Rezultate

Sezonul 2019-2020

1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Etapa 1
7 Sep 2019 17:00
FC Rusanu
5 3
Real Crangasi
7 Sep 2019 17:00
FC Rusanu
5
3
Real Crangasi
8 Sep 2019 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 5
FC Rapid 1923
8 Sep 2019 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4
5
FC Rapid 1923
8 Sep 2019 12:00
Marius Lacatus
2 1
FC Champion
8 Sep 2019 12:00
Marius Lacatus
2
1
FC Champion
Rocar 8 Sep 2019 18:00
AFC Comprest GIM
0 0
Dan Chilom
8 Sep 2019 18:00
Rocar
Comprest
0
0
Dan Chilom
Etapa 2
14 Sep 2019 9:00
Real Crangasi
5 0
Liceul Pantelimon
14 Sep 2019 9:00
Real Crangasi
5
0
Liceul Pantelimon
14 Sep 2019 16:00
FC Rapid 1923
0 1
AFC Comprest GIM
14 Sep 2019 16:00
FC Rapid 1923
0
1
Comprest
14 Sep 2019 16:00
Dan Chilom
2 0
FC Rusanu
14 Sep 2019 16:00
Dan Chilom
2
0
FC Rusanu
15 Sep 2019 10:30
FC Champion
9 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
15 Sep 2019 10:30
FC Champion
9
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
Etapa 3
21 Sep 2019 12:30
FC Rusanu
0 10
FC Rapid 1923
21 Sep 2019 12:30
FC Rusanu
0
10
FC Rapid 1923
21 Sep 2019 13:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3 2
Marius Lacatus
21 Sep 2019 13:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3
2
Marius Lacatus
Rocar 21 Sep 2019 13:00
AFC Comprest GIM
3 0
FC Champion
21 Sep 2019 13:00
Rocar
Comprest
3
0
FC Champion
22 Sep 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
0 3
Dan Chilom
22 Sep 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
0
3
Dan Chilom
Etapa 4
28 Sep 2019 9:00
Marius Lacatus
0 9
AFC Comprest GIM
28 Sep 2019 9:00
Marius Lacatus
0
9
Comprest
28 Sep 2019 15:30
FC Rapid 1923
10 0
Liceul Pantelimon
28 Sep 2019 15:30
FC Rapid 1923
10
0
Liceul Pantelimon
29 Sep 2019 9:00
FC Champion
4 0
FC Rusanu
29 Sep 2019 9:00
FC Champion
4
0
FC Rusanu
29 Sep 2019 16:30
Dan Chilom
5 0
Real Crangasi
29 Sep 2019 16:30
Dan Chilom
5
0
Real Crangasi
Etapa 5
5 Oct 2019 9:00
Real Crangasi
2 1
FC Rapid 1923
5 Oct 2019 9:00
Real Crangasi
2
1
FC Rapid 1923
Rocar 5 Oct 2019 12:00
AFC Comprest GIM
3 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
5 Oct 2019 12:00
Rocar
Comprest
3
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
6 Oct 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1 6
FC Champion
6 Oct 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1
6
FC Champion
6 Oct 2019 17:30
FC Rusanu
1 4
Marius Lacatus
6 Oct 2019 17:30
FC Rusanu
1
4
Marius Lacatus
Etapa 6
12 Oct 2019 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
5 4
FC Rusanu
12 Oct 2019 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
5
4
FC Rusanu
12 Oct 2019 12:00
FC Champion
4 3
Real Crangasi
12 Oct 2019 12:00
FC Champion
4
3
Real Crangasi
13 Oct 2019 10:00
FC Rapid 1923
5 0
Dan Chilom
13 Oct 2019 10:00
FC Rapid 1923
5
0
Dan Chilom
13 Oct 2019 11:00
Marius Lacatus
4 4
Liceul Pantelimon
13 Oct 2019 11:00
Marius Lacatus
4
4
Liceul Pantelimon
Etapa 7
19 Oct 2019 10:00
Dan Chilom
3 2
FC Champion
19 Oct 2019 10:00
Dan Chilom
3
2
FC Champion
19 Oct 2019 10:30
FC Rusanu
0 11
AFC Comprest GIM
19 Oct 2019 10:30
FC Rusanu
0
11
Comprest
19 Oct 2019 11:00
Real Crangasi
6 3
Marius Lacatus
19 Oct 2019 11:00
Real Crangasi
6
3
Marius Lacatus
20 Oct 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1 5
LPS Mircea Eliade
20 Oct 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1
5
LPS Mircea Eliade
Etapa 8
26 Oct 2019 14:00
FC Champion
0 6
FC Rapid 1923
26 Oct 2019 14:00
FC Champion
0
6
FC Rapid 1923
27 Oct 2019 9:00
Marius Lacatus
1 4
Dan Chilom
27 Oct 2019 9:00
Marius Lacatus
1
4
Dan Chilom
Rocar 27 Oct 2019 13:00
AFC Comprest GIM
9 0
Liceul Pantelimon
27 Oct 2019 13:00
Rocar
Comprest
9
0
Liceul Pantelimon
27 Oct 2019 18:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 3
Real Crangasi
27 Oct 2019 18:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4
3
Real Crangasi
Etapa 9
2 Nov 2019 10:30
FC Rapid 1923
8 1
Marius Lacatus
2 Nov 2019 10:30
FC Rapid 1923
8
1
Marius Lacatus
2 Nov 2019 11:00
Real Crangasi
3 7
AFC Comprest GIM
2 Nov 2019 11:00
Real Crangasi
3
7
Comprest
3 Nov 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1 3
FC Rusanu
3 Nov 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1
3
FC Rusanu
3 Nov 2019 14:00
Dan Chilom
0 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
3 Nov 2019 14:00
Dan Chilom
0
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
Etapa 10
9 Nov 2019 8:00
FC Champion
4 0
Marius Lacatus
9 Nov 2019 8:00
FC Champion
4
0
Marius Lacatus
9 Nov 2019 10:00
FC Rapid 1923
3 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
9 Nov 2019 10:00
FC Rapid 1923
3
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
9 Nov 2019 13:00
Real Crangasi
1 2
FC Rusanu
9 Nov 2019 13:00
Real Crangasi
1
2
FC Rusanu
9 Nov 2019 14:00
Dan Chilom
4 2
AFC Comprest GIM
9 Nov 2019 14:00
Dan Chilom
4
2
Comprest
Etapa 11
Rocar 16 Nov 2019 13:00
AFC Comprest GIM
4 1
FC Rapid 1923
16 Nov 2019 13:00
Rocar
Comprest
4
1
FC Rapid 1923
16 Nov 2019 16:30
FC Rusanu
1 3
Dan Chilom
16 Nov 2019 16:30
FC Rusanu
1
3
Dan Chilom
17 Nov 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1 3
Real Crangasi
17 Nov 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1
3
Real Crangasi
17 Nov 2019 16:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 0
FC Champion
17 Nov 2019 16:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
0
FC Champion
Etapa 12
21 Nov 2019 9:30
Marius Lacatus
1 8
LPS Mircea Eliade
21 Nov 2019 9:30
Marius Lacatus
1
8
LPS Mircea Eliade
23 Nov 2019 10:00
FC Rapid 1923
7 0
FC Rusanu
23 Nov 2019 10:00
FC Rapid 1923
7
0
FC Rusanu
23 Nov 2019 10:00
Dan Chilom
1 1
Liceul Pantelimon
23 Nov 2019 10:00
Dan Chilom
1
1
Liceul Pantelimon
24 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Champion
1 2
AFC Comprest GIM
24 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Champion
1
2
Comprest
Etapa 13
30 Nov 2019 10:00
Real Crangasi
0 6
Dan Chilom
30 Nov 2019 10:00
Real Crangasi
0
6
Dan Chilom
Rocar 30 Nov 2019 10:00
AFC Comprest GIM
14 0
Marius Lacatus
30 Nov 2019 10:00
Rocar
Comprest
14
0
Marius Lacatus
30 Nov 2019 10:00
FC Rusanu
1 3
FC Champion
30 Nov 2019 10:00
FC Rusanu
1
3
FC Champion
30 Nov 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1 8
FC Rapid 1923
30 Nov 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1
8
FC Rapid 1923
Etapa 14
7 Dec 2019 11:00
FC Rapid 1923
7 5
Real Crangasi
7 Dec 2019 11:00
FC Rapid 1923
7
5
Real Crangasi
7 Dec 2019 12:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 4
AFC Comprest GIM
7 Dec 2019 12:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4
4
Comprest
7 Dec 2019 12:00
Marius Lacatus
0 5
FC Rusanu
7 Dec 2019 12:00
Marius Lacatus
0
5
FC Rusanu
8 Dec 2019 11:00
FC Champion
3 1
Liceul Pantelimon
8 Dec 2019 11:00
FC Champion
3
1
Liceul Pantelimon
Etapa 15
29 Feb 2020 12:00
Real Crangasi
1 5
FC Champion
29 Feb 2020 12:00
Real Crangasi
1
5
FC Champion
29 Feb 2020 15:00
Dan Chilom
5 1
FC Rapid 1923
29 Feb 2020 15:00
Dan Chilom
5
1
FC Rapid 1923
29 Feb 2020 16:30
FC Rusanu
2 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
29 Feb 2020 16:30
FC Rusanu
2
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 Mar 2020 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
9 1
Marius Lacatus
1 Mar 2020 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
9
1
Marius Lacatus
Etapa 16
7 Mar 2020 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
6 1
Liceul Pantelimon
7 Mar 2020 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
6
1
Liceul Pantelimon
8 Mar 2020 9:00
FC Champion
1 2
Dan Chilom
8 Mar 2020 9:00
FC Champion
1
2
Dan Chilom
Rocar 8 Mar 2020 12:00
AFC Comprest GIM
6 1
FC Rusanu
8 Mar 2020 12:00
Rocar
Comprest
6
1
FC Rusanu
8 Mar 2020 15:00
Marius Lacatus
2 1
Real Crangasi
8 Mar 2020 15:00
Marius Lacatus
2
1
Real Crangasi
Etapa 17
14 Mar 2020 12:00
Liceul Pantelimon
- -
AFC Comprest GIM
14 Mar 2020 12:00
Liceul Pantelimon
-
-
Comprest
FC Rapid 1923
- -
FC Champion
FC Rapid 1923
-
-
FC Champion
Dan Chilom
- -
Marius Lacatus
Dan Chilom
-
-
Marius Lacatus
Real Crangasi
- -
LPS Mircea Eliade
Real Crangasi
-
-
LPS Mircea Eliade
Etapa 18
Rocar 21 Mar 2020 12:00
AFC Comprest GIM
- -
Real Crangasi
21 Mar 2020 12:00
Rocar
Comprest
-
-
Real Crangasi
Marius Lacatus
- -
FC Rapid 1923
Marius Lacatus
-
-
FC Rapid 1923
LPS Mircea Eliade
- -
Dan Chilom
LPS Mircea Eliade
-
-
Dan Chilom
FC Rusanu
- -
Liceul Pantelimon
FC Rusanu
-
-
Liceul Pantelimon

 

#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w d w
>
14
11
2
1
75
14
61
35
2
w d w w w
>
14
10
2
2
38
15
23
32
3
l w w w l
>
14
10
0
4
72
24
48
30
4
w w d l w
>
14
8
1
5
44
38
6
25
5
l w w w l
>
15
8
0
7
43
27
16
24
6
l l w w l
>
15
5
0
10
25
61
-36
15
7
w l l l l
>
14
4
0
10
36
52
-16
12
8
l l l l w
>
14
3
1
10
21
77
-56
10
9
d l l w l
>
14
1
2
11
21
67
-46
5

 

Comprest
Dan Chilom
FC Rapid 1923
LPS Mircea Eliade
FC Champion
FC Rusanu
Real Crangasi
Marius Lacatus
Liceul Pantelimon
1 Comprest 0–0 4–1 3–0 3–0 6–1 14–0 9–0
2 Dan Chilom 4–2 5–1 0–1 3–2 2–0 5–0 1–1
3 FC Rapid 1923 0–1 5–0 3–1 7–0 7–5 8–1 10–0
4 LPS Mircea Eliade 4–4 4–5 2–0 5–4 4–3 3–2 6–1
5 FC Champion 1–2 1–2 0–6 9–0 4–0 4–3 4–0 3–1
6 FC Rusanu 0–11 1–3 0–10 2–1 1–3 5–3 1–4
7 Real Crangasi 3–7 0–6 2–1 1–5 1–2 6–3 5–0
8 Marius Lacatus 0–9 1–4 1–8 2–1 0–5 2–1 4–4
9 Liceul Pantelimon 0–3 1–8 1–5 1–6 1–3 1–3 9–1

 

P