Cupa Romaniei

2020-2021
1 2 3 4
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Minerul Costeşti
0 5
CS Viitorul Dăeşti
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Minerul Costeşti
0
5
CS Viitorul Dăeşti
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016
0 3
ACSO Filiaşi
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Jiul Rovinari 2016
0
3
ACSO Filiaşi
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Jiul Petroşani
0 0
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Jiul Petroşani
0
0
CS Gilortul Târgu Cărbuneşti
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Deva
0 1
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Deva
0
1
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Pobeda Stár Bisnov
4 2
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Pobeda Stár Bisnov
4
2
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Poli Timișoara
4 6
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Poli Timișoara
4
6
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei
8 7
SCM Zalău
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei
8
7
SCM Zalău
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia
3 5
AFC Unirea 1924
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Universitatea Alba Iulia
3
5
AFC Unirea 1924
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca
2 4
FC Unirea Dej
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Sănătatea Servicii Publice Cluj-Napoca
2
4
FC Unirea Dej
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Arieşul Mihai Viteazu
0 0
ACS Industria Galda
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Arieşul Mihai Viteazu
0
0
ACS Industria Galda
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
4 1
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
4
1
ACS Sticla Arieşul Turda
9 Sep 2020 16:30
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
2 0
CSM Avântul Reghin
9 Sep 2020 16:30
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
2
0
CSM Avântul Reghin
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
5 6
ACS SR Municipal Braşov
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS KSE Târgu Secuiesc
5
6
ACS SR Municipal Braşov
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti
1 0
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti
1
0
ACS Olimpic Cetate Râşnov
9 Sep 2020 16:30
AS Gloria 2015 Corneşti
0 3
AS FC Pucioasa
9 Sep 2020 16:30
AS Gloria 2015 Corneşti
0
3
AS FC Pucioasa
9 Sep 2020 16:30
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
1 7
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008
9 Sep 2020 16:30
SCM Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu
1
7
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008
Stadionul Steaua Bucureşti 9 Sep 2020 16:30
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
6 0
Baloteşti
9 Sep 2020 16:30
Stadionul Steaua Bucureşti
CSA
6
0
Baloteşti
| Stadionul Steaua Bucureşti | Arbitru: Dicu Madalin
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ACSM Olteniţa
0 3
AS FC Agricola Borcea
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ACSM Olteniţa
0
3
AS FC Agricola Borcea
9 Sep 2020 16:30
AS Înfrăţirea Jilavele
1 3
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
9 Sep 2020 16:30
AS Înfrăţirea Jilavele
1
3
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
1 2
Metalul Buzau
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Râmnicu Sărat
1
2
Metalul Buzau
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Victoria Cumpăna
3 0
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Victoria Cumpăna
3
0
CS Poseidon Limanu-2 Mai
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Medgidia
0 3
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Medgidia
0
3
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Flacăra Mihail Kogălniceanu
0 4
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Flacăra Mihail Kogălniceanu
0
4
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Victoria Traian
0 3
CS Făurei
9 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Victoria Traian
0
3
CS Făurei
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Vaslui
0 5
ACS Hușana Huși
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Vaslui
0
5
ACS Hușana Huși
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CSL Victoria Gugeşti
0 4
CS Sporting Lieşti
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CSL Victoria Gugeşti
0
4
CS Sporting Lieşti
9 Sep 2020 16:30
AFCS Viitorul Curiţa
0 3
CSM Bacău
9 Sep 2020 16:30
AFCS Viitorul Curiţa
0
3
CSM Bacău
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Paşcani
3 0
FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Paşcani
3
0
FC Ozana Târgu Neamț
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Dante Botoşani
0 3
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
9 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Dante Botoşani
0
3
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
9 Sep 2020 16:30
SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare
0 1
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
9 Sep 2020 16:30
SC Olimpia MCMXXI Satu Mare
0
1
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Viitorul Dăeşti
5 0
ACS Flacăra Horezu
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Viitorul Dăeşti
5
0
ACS Flacăra Horezu
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
4 1
CS Hunedoara
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
4
1
CS Hunedoara
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Pobeda Stár Bisnov
0 1
CSC Dumbrăvița
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Pobeda Stár Bisnov
0
1
CSC Dumbrăvița
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Industria Galda
0 3
AFC Unirea 1924
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Industria Galda
0
3
AFC Unirea 1924
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
3 1
ACS Progresul Pecica
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
3
1
ACS Progresul Pecica
22 Sep 2020 16:30
AS FC Pucioasa
2 1
CSM Flacăra Moreni
22 Sep 2020 16:30
AS FC Pucioasa
2
1
CSM Flacăra Moreni
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
1 2
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Sighetu Marmaţiei
1
2
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei
22 Sep 2020 16:30
FC Unirea Dej
7 0
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria
22 Sep 2020 16:30
FC Unirea Dej
7
0
ACS Unu Fotbal Club Gloria
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CSC Sânmartin
8 7
CS Luceafărul Oradea
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CSC Sânmartin
8
7
CS Luceafărul Oradea
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
0 1
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Unirea Ungheni 2018
0
1
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti
0 3
ACS SR Municipal Braşov
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ASC Olimpic Zărneşti
0
3
ACS SR Municipal Braşov
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş
0 2
CS Şoimii Lipova
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Crişul Chişineu Criş
0
2
CS Şoimii Lipova
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CSO Cugir
3 4
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CSO Cugir
3
4
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008
0 3
CSM Alexandria
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Sporting Roşiori 2008
0
3
CSM Alexandria
Stadionul Steaua Bucureşti 22 Sep 2020 16:30
CSA Steaua Bucuresti
0 1
SC Popeşti-Leordeni
22 Sep 2020 16:30
Stadionul Steaua Bucureşti
CSA
0
1
SC Popeşti-Leordeni
| Stadionul Steaua Bucureşti | Arbitru: Ciucanu Octavian
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Tunari
0 3
CS Afumaţi
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Tunari
0
3
CS Afumaţi
22 Sep 2020 16:30
AS FC Agricola Borcea
3 1
ACS Înainte Modelu
22 Sep 2020 16:30
AS FC Agricola Borcea
3
1
ACS Înainte Modelu
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Victoria Cumpăna
0 3
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CS Victoria Cumpăna
0
3
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
2 3
CS Făurei
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja
2
3
CS Făurei
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
4 1
CS Viitorul Ianca
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
4
1
CS Viitorul Ianca
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
0 1
CSM Focşani 2007
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Suporter Club Oţelul Galaţi
0
1
CSM Focşani 2007
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Hușana Huși
2 1
CS Sporting Lieşti
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Hușana Huși
2
1
CS Sporting Lieşti
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Bacău
0 4
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Bacău
0
4
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Paşcani
0 2
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
22 Sep 2020 16:30
CSM Paşcani
0
2
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
3 0
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
3
0
CSM Bucovina Rădăuţi
22 Sep 2020 16:30
Metalul Buzau
7 6
Blejoi
22 Sep 2020 16:30
Metalul Buzau
7
6
Blejoi
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Unirea Bascov
0 3
Vediţa Coloneşti
22 Sep 2020 16:30
ACS Unirea Bascov
0
3
Vediţa Coloneşti
6 Oct 2020 14:30
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
0 3
CS Şoimii Lipova
6 Oct 2020 14:30
CS Gloria Lunca-Teuz Cermei
0
3
CS Şoimii Lipova
6 Oct 2020 14:30
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
4 2
CSC Dumbrăvița
6 Oct 2020 14:30
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
4
2
CSC Dumbrăvița
6 Oct 2020 14:30
AFC Unirea 1924
0 2
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr
6 Oct 2020 14:30
AFC Unirea 1924
0
2
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr
6 Oct 2020 14:30
CSM Alexandria
0 3
CSM Slatina
6 Oct 2020 14:30
CSM Alexandria
0
3
CSM Slatina
6 Oct 2020 14:30
SC Popeşti-Leordeni
0 1
Progresul Spartac
6 Oct 2020 14:30
SC Popeşti-Leordeni
0
1
Progresul Spartac
6 Oct 2020 14:30
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
0 2
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
6 Oct 2020 14:30
AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc
0
2
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
7 Oct 2020 14:30
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
6 3
AS FC Agricola Borcea
7 Oct 2020 14:30
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
6
3
AS FC Agricola Borcea
7 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu
3 1
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia
7 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu
3
1
AFC Unirea 04 Slobozia
7 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
4 0
CS Făurei
7 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
4
0
CS Făurei
7 Oct 2020 14:30
Metalul Buzau
0 2
CSM Focşani 2007
7 Oct 2020 14:30
Metalul Buzau
0
2
CSM Focşani 2007
7 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Hușana Huși
2 1
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
7 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Hușana Huși
2
1
CS Ştiinţa Miroslava
7 Oct 2020 14:30
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
3 0
CS Aerostar Bacău
7 Oct 2020 14:30
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
3
0
CS Aerostar Bacău
7 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
2 0
ACS Foresta Suceava
7 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
2
0
ACS Foresta Suceava
7 Oct 2020 14:30
AS FC Pucioasa
3 5
ACS SR Municipal Braşov
7 Oct 2020 14:30
AS FC Pucioasa
3
5
ACS SR Municipal Braşov
7 Oct 2020 14:30
CS Afumaţi
2 3
Concordia Chiajna
7 Oct 2020 14:30
CS Afumaţi
2
3
Concordia Chiajna
7 Oct 2020 14:30
CS Viitorul Dăeşti
6 5
Vediţa Coloneşti
7 Oct 2020 14:30
CS Viitorul Dăeşti
6
5
Vediţa Coloneşti
7 Oct 2020 14:30
U Craiova 1948 SA
6 4
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița
7 Oct 2020 14:30
U Craiova 1948 SA
6
4
Clubul Sportiv Muncitoresc Reșița
7 Oct 2020 14:30
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei
1 2
CSC Sânmartin
7 Oct 2020 14:30
CS Sportul 2007 Şimleu Silvaniei
1
2
CSC Sânmartin
7 Oct 2020 14:30
CS Minaur Baia Mare
0 3
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
7 Oct 2020 14:30
CS Minaur Baia Mare
0
3
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
8 Oct 2020 14:30
ACSO Filiaşi
2 0
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu
8 Oct 2020 14:30
ACSO Filiaşi
2
0
CS Pandurii Lignitul Târgu Jiu
8 Oct 2020 17:30
FC Unirea Dej
0 2
AS FC Universitatea Cluj
8 Oct 2020 17:30
FC Unirea Dej
0
2
AS FC Universitatea Cluj
20 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr
0 3
AS FC Universitatea Cluj
20 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Viitorul Şelimbăr
0
3
AS FC Universitatea Cluj
21 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
- -
SCM Gloria Buzău
21 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Dacia Unirea Brăila
-
-
SCM Gloria Buzău
Stadionul Progresul Spartac 20 Oct 2020 14:30
Progresul Spartac
- -
FC Rapid 1923
20 Oct 2020 14:30
Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
-
-
FC Rapid 1923
| Stadionul Progresul Spartac
20 Oct 2020 14:30
ACSO Filiaşi
- -
U Craiova 1948 SA
20 Oct 2020 14:30
ACSO Filiaşi
-
-
U Craiova 1948 SA
21 Oct 2020 14:30
CSC Sânmartin
- -
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
21 Oct 2020 14:30
CSC Sânmartin
-
-
ACS Fotbal Comuna Recea
20 Oct 2020 14:30
CS Şoimii Lipova
- -
AFC Ripensia Timișoara
20 Oct 2020 14:30
CS Şoimii Lipova
-
-
AFC Ripensia Timișoara
21 Oct 2020 14:30
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
- -
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara
21 Oct 2020 14:30
CSC Ghiroda şi Giarmata Vii
-
-
ACS ASU Politehnica Timișoara
21 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS SR Municipal Braşov
- -
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
21 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS SR Municipal Braşov
-
-
AFK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
21 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
- -
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
21 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Şomuz Fălticeni
-
-
ACSM Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
21 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Hușana Huși
- -
CSM Focşani 2007
21 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Hușana Huși
-
-
CSM Focşani 2007
21 Oct 2020 14:30
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
- -
AFC Farul Constanţa
21 Oct 2020 14:30
CSA Axiopolis Sport Cernavodă
-
-
AFC Farul Constanţa
21 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu
- -
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi
21 Oct 2020 14:30
ACS Mostiştea Ulmu
-
-
AFC Dunărea 2005 Călăraşi
21 Oct 2020 14:30
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
- -
FC Petrolul Ploieşti
21 Oct 2020 14:30
FC Metaloglobus Bucureşti
-
-
FC Petrolul Ploieşti
21 Oct 2020 14:30
Concordia Chiajna
- -
CS Mioveni
21 Oct 2020 14:30
Concordia Chiajna
-
-
CS Mioveni
20 Oct 2020 14:30
CSM Slatina
- -
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
20 Oct 2020 14:30
CSM Slatina
-
-
AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Măgurele
21 Oct 2020 14:30
CS Viitorul Dăeşti
- -
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu
21 Oct 2020 14:30
CS Viitorul Dăeşti
-
-
ACS Viitorul Pandurii Târgu Jiu

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *