Grupa 2003

2013-2014
#
Club
M
V
E
I
GM
GP
+/-
P
1
V V V V V
>
21
19
1
1
135
31
104
58
2
V V V V E
22
16
3
3
83
40
43
51
3
V E I V V
22
13
4
5
101
49
52
43
4
V E V V E
22
13
4
5
81
38
43
43
5
I V V I V
22
10
6
6
79
40
39
36
6
I I V V E
>
21
7
11
3
46
23
23
32
7
E I I I E
22
7
4
11
65
72
-7
25
8
I E V I I
22
6
4
12
52
53
-1
22
9
I V I I E
22
5
2
15
46
92
-46
17
10
I E I I I
22
5
2
15
57
121
-64
17
11
E I I I I
22
3
6
13
28
83
-55
15
12
V I I V E
22
2
3
17
32
163
-131
9
show in full screen
Comprest
FC Juniorul
3 Kids Sport
Juventus Bucuresti
AS Nefele
Juventus 2
FC Rusanu
A.C.S Corbeanca
FC Metaloglobus
A.S Voinicelul
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
C.S Otopeni
1 Comprest 5–1 3–1 2–1 4–0 7–3 4–1 9–2 12–3 12–0 8–2
2 FC Juniorul 3–4 6–5 3–0 2–2 4–1 3–0 3–1 5–2 4–3 5–2 6–3
3 3 Kids Sport 3–12 2–5 2–2 6–2 1–3 4–1 4–4 3–2 8–0 4–1 15–1
4 Juventus Bucuresti 3–0 0–2 1–5 1–4 6–2 6–2 6–2 4–1 0–0 7–1 3–0
5 AS Nefele 2–2 3–2 0–1 3–4 0–0 5–2 2–0 0–2 10–2 3–3 9–0
6 Juventus 2 3–5 0–0 0–0 0–0 2–1 0–0 5–2 10–1 0–0 5–2 0–0
7 FC Rusanu 3–8 0–0 2–5 3–8 1–1 1–4 1–3 7–1 6–3 0–0 12–2
8 A.C.S Corbeanca 0–2 2–3 2–4 1–5 2–2 0–0 3–0 5–1 5–1 4–0 2–4
9 FC Metaloglobus 0–7 1–2 0–13 3–3 1–4 0–0 2–3 2–0 2–3 4–2 5–2
10 A.S Voinicelul 0–10 3–7 1–5 1–12 1–3 0–11 2–8 4–3 2–8 2–3 10–1
11 Joga Bonito (Best Team) 0–6 0–7 0–0 0–3 2–3 0–0 2–3 0–0 4–3 0–8 4–2
12 C.S Otopeni 0–13 1–10 1–10 1–6 0–20 0–0 3–7 0–10 4–3 3–8 2–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Etapa 1
29 Sep 2013 0:00
A.S Voinicelul
4 3
A.C.S Corbeanca
29 Sep 2013 0:00
A.S Voinicelul
4
3
A.C.S Corbeanca
29 Sep 2013 0:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
0 0
3 Kids Sport
29 Sep 2013 0:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
0
0
3 Kids Sport
29 Sep 2013 0:00
C.S Otopeni
0 20
AS Nefele
29 Sep 2013 0:00
C.S Otopeni
0
20
AS Nefele
29 Sep 2013 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
0 0
Juventus 2
29 Sep 2013 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
0
0
Juventus 2
29 Sep 2013 0:00
Juventus Bucuresti
0 2
FC Juniorul
29 Sep 2013 0:00
Juventus Bucuresti
0
2
FC Juniorul
Rocar 1 Dec 2013 11:00
AFC Comprest GIM
7 3
FC Rusanu
1 Dec 2013 11:00
Rocar
Comprest
7
3
FC Rusanu
Etapa 2
6 Oct 2013 11:00
FC Juniorul
3 4
AFC Comprest GIM
6 Oct 2013 11:00
FC Juniorul
3
4
Comprest
6 Oct 2013 11:00
FC Rusanu
6 3
A.S Voinicelul
6 Oct 2013 11:00
FC Rusanu
6
3
A.S Voinicelul
6 Oct 2013 11:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
4 0
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
6 Oct 2013 11:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
4
0
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
6 Oct 2013 11:00
3 Kids Sport
15 1
C.S Otopeni
6 Oct 2013 11:00
3 Kids Sport
15
1
C.S Otopeni
6 Oct 2013 11:00
AS Nefele
0 2
FC Metaloglobus
6 Oct 2013 11:00
AS Nefele
0
2
FC Metaloglobus
6 Oct 2013 11:00
Juventus 2
0 0
Juventus Bucuresti
6 Oct 2013 11:00
Juventus 2
0
0
Juventus Bucuresti
Etapa 3
6 Oct 2013 11:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
2 3
FC Rusanu
6 Oct 2013 11:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
2
3
FC Rusanu
6 Oct 2013 11:00
C.S Otopeni
0 10
A.C.S Corbeanca
6 Oct 2013 11:00
C.S Otopeni
0
10
A.C.S Corbeanca
6 Oct 2013 11:00
FC Metaloglobus
0 13
3 Kids Sport
6 Oct 2013 11:00
FC Metaloglobus
0
13
3 Kids Sport
6 Oct 2013 11:00
Juventus 2
0 0
FC Juniorul
6 Oct 2013 11:00
Juventus 2
0
0
FC Juniorul
13 Oct 2013 11:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1 4
AS Nefele
13 Oct 2013 11:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1
4
AS Nefele
13 Oct 2013 14:00
A.S Voinicelul
0 10
AFC Comprest GIM
13 Oct 2013 14:00
A.S Voinicelul
0
10
Comprest
Etapa 4
13 Oct 2013 13:00
FC Juniorul
4 3
A.S Voinicelul
13 Oct 2013 13:00
FC Juniorul
4
3
A.S Voinicelul
Rocar 13 Oct 2013 13:00
AFC Comprest GIM
12 0
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
13 Oct 2013 13:00
Rocar
Comprest
12
0
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
13 Oct 2013 14:00
FC Rusanu
12 2
C.S Otopeni
13 Oct 2013 14:00
FC Rusanu
12
2
C.S Otopeni
13 Oct 2013 14:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
5 1
FC Metaloglobus
13 Oct 2013 14:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
5
1
FC Metaloglobus
13 Oct 2013 14:00
3 Kids Sport
2 2
Juventus Bucuresti
13 Oct 2013 14:00
3 Kids Sport
2
2
Juventus Bucuresti
13 Oct 2013 14:00
AS Nefele
0 0
Juventus 2
13 Oct 2013 14:00
AS Nefele
0
0
Juventus 2
Etapa 5
20 Oct 2013 13:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
0 8
A.S Voinicelul
20 Oct 2013 13:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
0
8
A.S Voinicelul
20 Oct 2013 13:00
C.S Otopeni
0 13
AFC Comprest GIM
20 Oct 2013 13:00
C.S Otopeni
0
13
Comprest
20 Oct 2013 13:00
FC Metaloglobus
2 3
FC Rusanu
20 Oct 2013 13:00
FC Metaloglobus
2
3
FC Rusanu
20 Oct 2013 13:00
Juventus Bucuresti
6 2
A.C.S Corbeanca
20 Oct 2013 13:00
Juventus Bucuresti
6
2
A.C.S Corbeanca
20 Oct 2013 13:00
Juventus 2
0 0
3 Kids Sport
20 Oct 2013 13:00
Juventus 2
0
0
3 Kids Sport
20 Oct 2013 13:00
AS Nefele
3 2
FC Juniorul
20 Oct 2013 13:00
AS Nefele
3
2
FC Juniorul
Etapa 6
27 Oct 2013 10:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
0 7
FC Juniorul
27 Oct 2013 10:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
0
7
FC Juniorul
27 Oct 2013 10:00
A.S Voinicelul
10 1
C.S Otopeni
27 Oct 2013 10:00
A.S Voinicelul
10
1
C.S Otopeni
Rocar 27 Oct 2013 10:00
AFC Comprest GIM
9 2
FC Metaloglobus
27 Oct 2013 10:00
Rocar
Comprest
9
2
FC Metaloglobus
27 Oct 2013 13:00
FC Rusanu
3 8
Juventus Bucuresti
27 Oct 2013 13:00
FC Rusanu
3
8
Juventus Bucuresti
27 Oct 2013 13:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
0 0
Juventus 2
27 Oct 2013 13:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
0
0
Juventus 2
27 Oct 2013 13:00
3 Kids Sport
6 2
AS Nefele
27 Oct 2013 13:00
3 Kids Sport
6
2
AS Nefele
Etapa 7
3 Nov 2013 10:00
C.S Otopeni
2 2
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
3 Nov 2013 10:00
C.S Otopeni
2
2
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
3 Nov 2013 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
2 3
A.S Voinicelul
3 Nov 2013 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
2
3
A.S Voinicelul
3 Nov 2013 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3 0
AFC Comprest GIM
3 Nov 2013 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3
0
Comprest
3 Nov 2013 10:00
Juventus 2
0 0
FC Rusanu
3 Nov 2013 10:00
Juventus 2
0
0
FC Rusanu
3 Nov 2013 10:00
AS Nefele
2 0
A.C.S Corbeanca
3 Nov 2013 10:00
AS Nefele
2
0
A.C.S Corbeanca
3 Nov 2013 10:00
FC Juniorul
6 5
3 Kids Sport
3 Nov 2013 10:00
FC Juniorul
6
5
3 Kids Sport
Etapa 8
6 Nov 2013 10:00
C.S Otopeni
1 10
FC Juniorul
6 Nov 2013 10:00
C.S Otopeni
1
10
FC Juniorul
6 Nov 2013 10:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
4 3
FC Metaloglobus
6 Nov 2013 10:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
4
3
FC Metaloglobus
6 Nov 2013 10:00
A.S Voinicelul
1 12
Juventus Bucuresti
6 Nov 2013 10:00
A.S Voinicelul
1
12
Juventus Bucuresti
Rocar 6 Nov 2013 10:00
AFC Comprest GIM
- -
Juventus 2
6 Nov 2013 10:00
Rocar
Comprest
-
-
Juventus 2
6 Nov 2013 10:00
FC Rusanu
1 1
AS Nefele
6 Nov 2013 10:00
FC Rusanu
1
1
AS Nefele
6 Nov 2013 10:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
2 4
3 Kids Sport
6 Nov 2013 10:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
2
4
3 Kids Sport
Etapa 9
10 Nov 2013 13:00
FC Metaloglobus
5 2
C.S Otopeni
10 Nov 2013 13:00
FC Metaloglobus
5
2
C.S Otopeni
10 Nov 2013 13:00
Juventus Bucuresti
7 1
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
10 Nov 2013 13:00
Juventus Bucuresti
7
1
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
10 Nov 2013 13:00
Juventus 2
0 0
A.S Voinicelul
10 Nov 2013 13:00
Juventus 2
0
0
A.S Voinicelul
10 Nov 2013 13:00
AS Nefele
2 2
AFC Comprest GIM
10 Nov 2013 13:00
AS Nefele
2
2
Comprest
10 Nov 2013 13:00
3 Kids Sport
4 1
FC Rusanu
10 Nov 2013 13:00
3 Kids Sport
4
1
FC Rusanu
10 Nov 2013 13:00
FC Juniorul
3 1
A.C.S Corbeanca
10 Nov 2013 13:00
FC Juniorul
3
1
A.C.S Corbeanca
Etapa 10
17 Nov 2013 12:00
FC Metaloglobus
1 2
FC Juniorul
17 Nov 2013 12:00
FC Metaloglobus
1
2
FC Juniorul
17 Nov 2013 12:00
C.S Otopeni
1 6
Juventus Bucuresti
17 Nov 2013 12:00
C.S Otopeni
1
6
Juventus Bucuresti
17 Nov 2013 12:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
0 0
Juventus 2
17 Nov 2013 12:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
0
0
Juventus 2
17 Nov 2013 12:00
A.S Voinicelul
1 3
AS Nefele
17 Nov 2013 12:00
A.S Voinicelul
1
3
AS Nefele
Rocar 17 Nov 2013 12:00
AFC Comprest GIM
3 1
3 Kids Sport
17 Nov 2013 12:00
Rocar
Comprest
3
1
3 Kids Sport
17 Nov 2013 12:00
FC Rusanu
1 3
A.C.S Corbeanca
17 Nov 2013 12:00
FC Rusanu
1
3
A.C.S Corbeanca
Etapa 11
24 Nov 2013 12:00
FC Juniorul
3 0
FC Rusanu
24 Nov 2013 12:00
FC Juniorul
3
0
FC Rusanu
24 Nov 2013 12:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
0 2
AFC Comprest GIM
24 Nov 2013 12:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
0
2
Comprest
24 Nov 2013 12:00
3 Kids Sport
8 0
A.S Voinicelul
24 Nov 2013 12:00
3 Kids Sport
8
0
A.S Voinicelul
24 Nov 2013 12:00
AS Nefele
3 3
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
24 Nov 2013 12:00
AS Nefele
3
3
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
24 Nov 2013 12:00
Juventus 2
0 0
C.S Otopeni
24 Nov 2013 12:00
Juventus 2
0
0
C.S Otopeni
24 Nov 2013 12:00
Juventus Bucuresti
4 1
FC Metaloglobus
24 Nov 2013 12:00
Juventus Bucuresti
4
1
FC Metaloglobus
Etapa 12
1 Dec 2013 9:00
FC Rusanu
3 8
AFC Comprest GIM
1 Dec 2013 9:00
FC Rusanu
3
8
Comprest
1 Dec 2013 9:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
5 1
A.S Voinicelul
1 Dec 2013 9:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
5
1
A.S Voinicelul
1 Dec 2013 9:00
3 Kids Sport
4 1
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
1 Dec 2013 9:00
3 Kids Sport
4
1
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
1 Dec 2013 9:00
AS Nefele
9 0
C.S Otopeni
1 Dec 2013 9:00
AS Nefele
9
0
C.S Otopeni
1 Dec 2013 9:00
Juventus 2
10 1
FC Metaloglobus
1 Dec 2013 9:00
Juventus 2
10
1
FC Metaloglobus
1 Dec 2013 9:00
FC Juniorul
3 0
Juventus Bucuresti
1 Dec 2013 9:00
FC Juniorul
3
0
Juventus Bucuresti
Etapa 13
Rocar 30 Mar 2014 16:00
AFC Comprest GIM
5 1
FC Juniorul
30 Mar 2014 16:00
Rocar
Comprest
5
1
FC Juniorul
30 Mar 2014 16:00
A.S Voinicelul
2 8
FC Rusanu
30 Mar 2014 16:00
A.S Voinicelul
2
8
FC Rusanu
30 Mar 2014 16:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
0 0
A.C.S Corbeanca
30 Mar 2014 16:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
0
0
A.C.S Corbeanca
30 Mar 2014 16:00
C.S Otopeni
1 10
3 Kids Sport
30 Mar 2014 16:00
C.S Otopeni
1
10
3 Kids Sport
30 Mar 2014 16:00
FC Metaloglobus
1 4
AS Nefele
30 Mar 2014 16:00
FC Metaloglobus
1
4
AS Nefele
30 Mar 2014 16:00
Juventus Bucuresti
6 2
Juventus 2
30 Mar 2014 16:00
Juventus Bucuresti
6
2
Juventus 2
Etapa 14
Rocar 12 Apr 2014 17:00
AFC Comprest GIM
12 3
A.S Voinicelul
12 Apr 2014 17:00
Rocar
Comprest
12
3
A.S Voinicelul
12 Apr 2014 17:00
FC Rusanu
0 0
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
12 Apr 2014 17:00
FC Rusanu
0
0
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
12 Apr 2014 17:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
2 4
C.S Otopeni
12 Apr 2014 17:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
2
4
C.S Otopeni
12 Apr 2014 17:00
3 Kids Sport
3 2
FC Metaloglobus
12 Apr 2014 17:00
3 Kids Sport
3
2
FC Metaloglobus
12 Apr 2014 17:00
AS Nefele
3 4
Juventus Bucuresti
12 Apr 2014 17:00
AS Nefele
3
4
Juventus Bucuresti
12 Apr 2014 17:00
FC Juniorul
4 1
Juventus 2
12 Apr 2014 17:00
FC Juniorul
4
1
Juventus 2
Etapa 15
22 Mar 2014 14:00
A.S Voinicelul
3 7
FC Juniorul
22 Mar 2014 14:00
A.S Voinicelul
3
7
FC Juniorul
22 Mar 2014 14:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
0 6
AFC Comprest GIM
22 Mar 2014 14:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
0
6
Comprest
22 Mar 2014 14:00
C.S Otopeni
3 7
FC Rusanu
22 Mar 2014 14:00
C.S Otopeni
3
7
FC Rusanu
22 Mar 2014 14:00
FC Metaloglobus
2 0
A.C.S Corbeanca
22 Mar 2014 14:00
FC Metaloglobus
2
0
A.C.S Corbeanca
22 Mar 2014 14:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1 5
3 Kids Sport
22 Mar 2014 14:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1
5
3 Kids Sport
22 Mar 2014 14:00
Juventus 2
2 1
AS Nefele
22 Mar 2014 14:00
Juventus 2
2
1
AS Nefele
Etapa 16
23 Mar 2014 14:00
A.S Voinicelul
2 3
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
23 Mar 2014 14:00
A.S Voinicelul
2
3
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
Rocar 23 Mar 2014 14:00
AFC Comprest GIM
8 2
C.S Otopeni
23 Mar 2014 14:00
Rocar
Comprest
8
2
C.S Otopeni
23 Mar 2014 14:00
FC Rusanu
7 1
FC Metaloglobus
23 Mar 2014 14:00
FC Rusanu
7
1
FC Metaloglobus
23 Mar 2014 14:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
1 5
Juventus Bucuresti
23 Mar 2014 14:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
1
5
Juventus Bucuresti
23 Mar 2014 14:00
3 Kids Sport
1 3
Juventus 2
23 Mar 2014 14:00
3 Kids Sport
1
3
Juventus 2
23 Mar 2014 14:00
FC Juniorul
2 2
AS Nefele
23 Mar 2014 14:00
FC Juniorul
2
2
AS Nefele
Etapa 17
30 Mar 2014 13:00
FC Juniorul
5 2
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
30 Mar 2014 13:00
FC Juniorul
5
2
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
30 Mar 2014 13:00
C.S Otopeni
3 8
A.S Voinicelul
30 Mar 2014 13:00
C.S Otopeni
3
8
A.S Voinicelul
30 Mar 2014 13:00
FC Metaloglobus
0 7
AFC Comprest GIM
30 Mar 2014 13:00
FC Metaloglobus
0
7
Comprest
30 Mar 2014 13:00
Juventus Bucuresti
6 2
FC Rusanu
30 Mar 2014 13:00
Juventus Bucuresti
6
2
FC Rusanu
30 Mar 2014 13:00
Juventus 2
5 2
A.C.S Corbeanca
30 Mar 2014 13:00
Juventus 2
5
2
A.C.S Corbeanca
30 Mar 2014 13:00
AS Nefele
0 1
3 Kids Sport
30 Mar 2014 13:00
AS Nefele
0
1
3 Kids Sport
Etapa 18
6 Apr 2014 9:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
4 2
C.S Otopeni
6 Apr 2014 9:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
4
2
C.S Otopeni
6 Apr 2014 9:00
A.S Voinicelul
2 8
FC Metaloglobus
6 Apr 2014 9:00
A.S Voinicelul
2
8
FC Metaloglobus
Rocar 6 Apr 2014 9:00
AFC Comprest GIM
2 1
Juventus Bucuresti
6 Apr 2014 9:00
Rocar
Comprest
2
1
Juventus Bucuresti
6 Apr 2014 9:00
FC Rusanu
1 4
Juventus 2
6 Apr 2014 9:00
FC Rusanu
1
4
Juventus 2
6 Apr 2014 9:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
2 2
AS Nefele
6 Apr 2014 9:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
2
2
AS Nefele
6 Apr 2014 9:00
3 Kids Sport
2 5
FC Juniorul
6 Apr 2014 9:00
3 Kids Sport
2
5
FC Juniorul
Etapa 19
12 Apr 2014 18:00
FC Juniorul
6 3
C.S Otopeni
12 Apr 2014 18:00
FC Juniorul
6
3
C.S Otopeni
12 Apr 2014 18:00
FC Metaloglobus
4 2
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
12 Apr 2014 18:00
FC Metaloglobus
4
2
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
12 Apr 2014 18:00
Juventus Bucuresti
0 0
A.S Voinicelul
12 Apr 2014 18:00
Juventus Bucuresti
0
0
A.S Voinicelul
12 Apr 2014 18:00
Juventus 2
3 5
AFC Comprest GIM
12 Apr 2014 18:00
Juventus 2
3
5
Comprest
12 Apr 2014 18:00
AS Nefele
5 2
FC Rusanu
12 Apr 2014 18:00
AS Nefele
5
2
FC Rusanu
12 Apr 2014 18:00
3 Kids Sport
4 4
A.C.S Corbeanca
12 Apr 2014 18:00
3 Kids Sport
4
4
A.C.S Corbeanca
Etapa 20
15 Apr 2014 12:00
C.S Otopeni
4 3
FC Metaloglobus
15 Apr 2014 12:00
C.S Otopeni
4
3
FC Metaloglobus
15 Apr 2014 12:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
0 3
Juventus Bucuresti
15 Apr 2014 12:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
0
3
Juventus Bucuresti
15 Apr 2014 12:00
A.S Voinicelul
0 11
Juventus 2
15 Apr 2014 12:00
A.S Voinicelul
0
11
Juventus 2
Rocar 15 Apr 2014 12:00
AFC Comprest GIM
4 0
AS Nefele
15 Apr 2014 12:00
Rocar
Comprest
4
0
AS Nefele
15 Apr 2014 12:00
FC Rusanu
2 5
3 Kids Sport
15 Apr 2014 12:00
FC Rusanu
2
5
3 Kids Sport
15 Apr 2014 12:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
2 3
FC Juniorul
15 Apr 2014 12:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
2
3
FC Juniorul
Etapa 21
15 Apr 2014 8:00
FC Juniorul
5 2
FC Metaloglobus
15 Apr 2014 8:00
FC Juniorul
5
2
FC Metaloglobus
15 Apr 2014 8:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3 0
C.S Otopeni
15 Apr 2014 8:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3
0
C.S Otopeni
15 Apr 2014 8:00
Juventus 2
5 2
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
15 Apr 2014 8:00
Juventus 2
5
2
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
15 Apr 2014 8:00
AS Nefele
10 2
A.S Voinicelul
15 Apr 2014 8:00
AS Nefele
10
2
A.S Voinicelul
15 Apr 2014 8:00
3 Kids Sport
3 12
AFC Comprest GIM
15 Apr 2014 8:00
3 Kids Sport
3
12
Comprest
15 Apr 2014 8:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
3 0
FC Rusanu
15 Apr 2014 8:00
A.C.S Corbeanca
3
0
FC Rusanu
Etapa 22
17 Apr 2014 11:00
FC Rusanu
0 0
FC Juniorul
17 Apr 2014 11:00
FC Rusanu
0
0
FC Juniorul
Rocar 17 Apr 2014 11:00
AFC Comprest GIM
4 1
A.C.S Corbeanca
17 Apr 2014 11:00
Rocar
Comprest
4
1
A.C.S Corbeanca
17 Apr 2014 11:00
A.S Voinicelul
1 5
3 Kids Sport
17 Apr 2014 11:00
A.S Voinicelul
1
5
3 Kids Sport
17 Apr 2014 11:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
2 3
AS Nefele
17 Apr 2014 11:00
Joga Bonito (Best Team)
2
3
AS Nefele
17 Apr 2014 11:00
C.S Otopeni
0 0
Juventus 2
17 Apr 2014 11:00
C.S Otopeni
0
0
Juventus 2
17 Apr 2014 11:00
FC Metaloglobus
3 3
Juventus Bucuresti
17 Apr 2014 11:00
FC Metaloglobus
3
3
Juventus Bucuresti

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *