Grupa 2003

2014-2015
#
Club
M
V
E
I
GM
GP
+/-
P
1
V V V V V
22
21
1
0
139
13
126
64
2
V V I V V
22
14
5
3
55
14
41
47
3
V I V E V
22
14
3
5
83
35
48
45
4
E V V V I
22
13
3
6
57
40
17
42
5
E V V V I
22
12
2
8
56
36
20
38
6
I V I V V
22
12
0
10
62
54
8
36
7
V V I I V
22
10
1
11
72
44
28
31
8
I I I I V
22
8
2
12
53
62
-9
26
9
V I V E I
22
6
6
10
32
45
-13
24
10
I I V I I
22
6
2
14
34
71
-37
20
11
I I I I I
22
2
0
20
14
152
-138
6
12
I I I I I
22
1
1
20
16
107
-91
4
show in full screen
ACS Regal Sport
Inter Galaxy
FC Juniorul
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Concordia Chiajna
Comprest
FC Voluntari
ACS Sport Team
ARD Snagov
LPS Mircea Eliade
CS Delcea FC
Juventus Bucuresti
1 ACS Regal Sport 2–1 5–0 7–0 3–1 7–0 5–1 3–0 9–0 5–0 12–0 14–0
2 Inter Galaxy 0–0 1–1 1–0 0–1 2–1 2–1 3–0 0–0 4–0 3–0 3–1
3 FC Juniorul 2–6 0–1 4–1 3–0 4–3 1–2 3–1 0–3 4–1 13–0 7–0
4 SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0–7 0–0 1–1 2–1 4–2 1–4 4–1 4–3 4–2 3–0 7–2
5 Concordia Chiajna 1–3 1–2 2–4 2–2 1–3 4–2 3–0 2–0 1–1 12–0 4–2
6 Comprest 0–8 0–4 3–9 0–1 1–2 3–2 7–2 4–1 4–2 9–0 3–0
7 FC Voluntari 1–4 3–2 0–1 0–5 1–4 1–3 8–0 2–1 0–3 3–0 13–0
8 ACS Sport Team 2–4 1–1 2–5 1–3 2–0 1–7 4–0 0–4 1–0 9–1 8–0
9 ARD Snagov 1–9 2–4 2–2 2–1 0–1 1–3 0–0 1–1 1–1 5–0 1–1
10 LPS Mircea Eliade 2–4 0–1 0–7 0–5 2–3 0–3 0–13 4–5 1–0 4–2 3–0
11 CS Delcea FC 0–17 0–17 0–7 0–6 2–7 1–0 1–12 0–6 0–1 2–3 3–0
12 Juventus Bucuresti 1–5 0–3 1–5 0–3 1–3 1–3 0–3 1–6 0–3 2–5 3–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Etapa 1
20 Sep 2014 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
7 0
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
20 Sep 2014 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
7
0
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
20 Sep 2014 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0 3
AFC Comprest GIM
20 Sep 2014 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0
3
Comprest
20 Sep 2014 11:00
Juventus Bucuresti
0 3
ARD Snagov
20 Sep 2014 11:00
Juventus Bucuresti
0
3
ARD Snagov
20 Sep 2014 12:00
FC Voluntari
1 4
Concordia Chiajna
20 Sep 2014 12:00
FC Voluntari
1
4
Concordia Chiajna
20 Sep 2014 13:00
FC Juniorul
13 0
CS Delcea FC
20 Sep 2014 13:00
FC Juniorul
13
0
CS Delcea FC
20 Sep 2014 14:00
ACS Sport Team
1 1
Inter Galaxy
20 Sep 2014 14:00
ACS Sport Team
1
1
Inter Galaxy
Etapa 2
Rocar 27 Sep 2014 9:00
AFC Comprest GIM
0 8
ACS Regal Sport
27 Sep 2014 9:00
Rocar
Comprest
0
8
ACS Regal Sport
27 Sep 2014 10:00
ARD Snagov
1 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
27 Sep 2014 10:00
ARD Snagov
1
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
27 Sep 2014 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
4 2
Juventus Bucuresti
27 Sep 2014 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
4
2
Juventus Bucuresti
27 Sep 2014 12:00
CS Delcea FC
1 12
FC Voluntari
27 Sep 2014 12:00
CS Delcea FC
1
12
FC Voluntari
27 Sep 2014 13:00
Inter Galaxy
1 1
FC Juniorul
27 Sep 2014 13:00
Inter Galaxy
1
1
FC Juniorul
27 Sep 2014 14:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 1
ACS Sport Team
27 Sep 2014 14:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4
1
ACS Sport Team
Etapa 3
Rocar 4 Oct 2014 9:00
AFC Comprest GIM
0 1
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 Oct 2014 9:00
Rocar
Comprest
0
1
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 Oct 2014 10:00
ACS Regal Sport
9 0
ARD Snagov
4 Oct 2014 10:00
ACS Regal Sport
9
0
ARD Snagov
4 Oct 2014 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 3
Concordia Chiajna
4 Oct 2014 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
3
Concordia Chiajna
4 Oct 2014 12:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3 2
CS Delcea FC
4 Oct 2014 12:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3
2
CS Delcea FC
4 Oct 2014 13:00
FC Voluntari
3 2
Inter Galaxy
4 Oct 2014 13:00
FC Voluntari
3
2
Inter Galaxy
4 Oct 2014 14:00
FC Juniorul
3 1
ACS Sport Team
4 Oct 2014 14:00
FC Juniorul
3
1
ACS Sport Team
Etapa 4
11 Oct 2014 9:00
ARD Snagov
1 3
AFC Comprest GIM
11 Oct 2014 9:00
ARD Snagov
1
3
Comprest
11 Oct 2014 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
1 3
ACS Regal Sport
11 Oct 2014 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
1
3
ACS Regal Sport
11 Oct 2014 11:00
CS Delcea FC
2 3
LPS Mircea Eliade
11 Oct 2014 11:00
CS Delcea FC
2
3
LPS Mircea Eliade
11 Oct 2014 12:00
Inter Galaxy
3 1
Juventus Bucuresti
11 Oct 2014 12:00
Inter Galaxy
3
1
Juventus Bucuresti
11 Oct 2014 13:00
ACS Sport Team
4 0
FC Voluntari
11 Oct 2014 13:00
ACS Sport Team
4
0
FC Voluntari
11 Oct 2014 14:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
1 1
FC Juniorul
11 Oct 2014 14:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
1
1
FC Juniorul
Etapa 5
18 Oct 2014 9:00
ARD Snagov
2 1
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
18 Oct 2014 9:00
ARD Snagov
2
1
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Rocar 18 Oct 2014 10:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 2
Concordia Chiajna
18 Oct 2014 10:00
Rocar
Comprest
1
2
Concordia Chiajna
18 Oct 2014 11:00
ACS Regal Sport
12 0
CS Delcea FC
18 Oct 2014 11:00
ACS Regal Sport
12
0
CS Delcea FC
18 Oct 2014 12:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0 1
Inter Galaxy
18 Oct 2014 12:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0
1
Inter Galaxy
18 Oct 2014 13:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1 6
ACS Sport Team
18 Oct 2014 13:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1
6
ACS Sport Team
18 Oct 2014 14:00
FC Voluntari
0 1
FC Juniorul
18 Oct 2014 14:00
FC Voluntari
0
1
FC Juniorul
Etapa 6
25 Oct 2014 9:00
Concordia Chiajna
2 0
ARD Snagov
25 Oct 2014 9:00
Concordia Chiajna
2
0
ARD Snagov
25 Oct 2014 10:00
CS Delcea FC
1 0
AFC Comprest GIM
25 Oct 2014 10:00
CS Delcea FC
1
0
Comprest
25 Oct 2014 11:00
Inter Galaxy
0 0
ACS Regal Sport
25 Oct 2014 11:00
Inter Galaxy
0
0
ACS Regal Sport
25 Oct 2014 12:00
ACS Sport Team
1 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
25 Oct 2014 12:00
ACS Sport Team
1
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
25 Oct 2014 13:00
FC Juniorul
7 0
Juventus Bucuresti
25 Oct 2014 13:00
FC Juniorul
7
0
Juventus Bucuresti
25 Oct 2014 14:00
FC Voluntari
0 5
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
25 Oct 2014 14:00
FC Voluntari
0
5
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Etapa 7
1 Nov 2014 9:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
2 1
Concordia Chiajna
1 Nov 2014 9:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
2
1
Concordia Chiajna
1 Nov 2014 10:00
ARD Snagov
5 0
CS Delcea FC
1 Nov 2014 10:00
ARD Snagov
5
0
CS Delcea FC
Rocar 1 Nov 2014 11:00
AFC Comprest GIM
0 4
Inter Galaxy
1 Nov 2014 11:00
Rocar
Comprest
0
4
Inter Galaxy
1 Nov 2014 12:00
ACS Regal Sport
3 0
ACS Sport Team
1 Nov 2014 12:00
ACS Regal Sport
3
0
ACS Sport Team
1 Nov 2014 13:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0 7
FC Juniorul
1 Nov 2014 13:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0
7
FC Juniorul
1 Nov 2014 14:00
Juventus Bucuresti
0 3
FC Voluntari
1 Nov 2014 14:00
Juventus Bucuresti
0
3
FC Voluntari
Etapa 8
8 Nov 2014 9:00
CS Delcea FC
2 7
Concordia Chiajna
8 Nov 2014 9:00
CS Delcea FC
2
7
Concordia Chiajna
8 Nov 2014 10:00
Inter Galaxy
0 0
ARD Snagov
8 Nov 2014 10:00
Inter Galaxy
0
0
ARD Snagov
8 Nov 2014 11:00
ACS Sport Team
1 7
AFC Comprest GIM
8 Nov 2014 11:00
ACS Sport Team
1
7
Comprest
8 Nov 2014 12:00
FC Juniorul
2 6
ACS Regal Sport
8 Nov 2014 12:00
FC Juniorul
2
6
ACS Regal Sport
8 Nov 2014 13:00
FC Voluntari
0 3
LPS Mircea Eliade
8 Nov 2014 13:00
FC Voluntari
0
3
LPS Mircea Eliade
8 Nov 2014 14:00
Juventus Bucuresti
0 3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
8 Nov 2014 14:00
Juventus Bucuresti
0
3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Etapa 9
15 Nov 2014 9:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
3 0
CS Delcea FC
15 Nov 2014 9:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
3
0
CS Delcea FC
15 Nov 2014 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
1 2
Inter Galaxy
15 Nov 2014 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
1
2
Inter Galaxy
15 Nov 2014 11:00
ARD Snagov
1 1
ACS Sport Team
15 Nov 2014 11:00
ARD Snagov
1
1
ACS Sport Team
Rocar 15 Nov 2014 12:00
AFC Comprest GIM
3 9
FC Juniorul
15 Nov 2014 12:00
Rocar
Comprest
3
9
FC Juniorul
15 Nov 2014 13:00
ACS Regal Sport
5 1
FC Voluntari
15 Nov 2014 13:00
ACS Regal Sport
5
1
FC Voluntari
15 Nov 2014 14:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3 0
Juventus Bucuresti
15 Nov 2014 14:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3
0
Juventus Bucuresti
Etapa 10
22 Nov 2014 9:00
Inter Galaxy
3 0
CS Delcea FC
22 Nov 2014 9:00
Inter Galaxy
3
0
CS Delcea FC
22 Nov 2014 10:00
ACS Sport Team
2 0
Concordia Chiajna
22 Nov 2014 10:00
ACS Sport Team
2
0
Concordia Chiajna
22 Nov 2014 11:00
FC Juniorul
0 3
ARD Snagov
22 Nov 2014 11:00
FC Juniorul
0
3
ARD Snagov
22 Nov 2014 12:00
FC Voluntari
1 3
AFC Comprest GIM
22 Nov 2014 12:00
FC Voluntari
1
3
Comprest
22 Nov 2014 13:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1 5
ACS Regal Sport
22 Nov 2014 13:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1
5
ACS Regal Sport
22 Nov 2014 14:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0 5
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
22 Nov 2014 14:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0
5
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Etapa 11
29 Nov 2014 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
5 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
29 Nov 2014 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
5
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
Rocar 29 Nov 2014 10:00
AFC Comprest GIM
3 0
Juventus Bucuresti
29 Nov 2014 10:00
Rocar
Comprest
3
0
Juventus Bucuresti
29 Nov 2014 11:00
ARD Snagov
0 0
FC Voluntari
29 Nov 2014 11:00
ARD Snagov
0
0
FC Voluntari
29 Nov 2014 12:00
Concordia Chiajna
2 4
FC Juniorul
29 Nov 2014 12:00
Concordia Chiajna
2
4
FC Juniorul
29 Nov 2014 13:00
CS Delcea FC
0 6
ACS Sport Team
29 Nov 2014 13:00
CS Delcea FC
0
6
ACS Sport Team
29 Nov 2014 14:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
0 0
Inter Galaxy
29 Nov 2014 14:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
0
0
Inter Galaxy
Etapa 12
28 Feb 2015 9:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
0 7
ACS Regal Sport
28 Feb 2015 9:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
0
7
ACS Regal Sport
Rocar 28 Feb 2015 10:00
AFC Comprest GIM
4 2
LPS Mircea Eliade
28 Feb 2015 10:00
Rocar
Comprest
4
2
LPS Mircea Eliade
28 Feb 2015 11:00
ARD Snagov
1 1
Juventus Bucuresti
28 Feb 2015 11:00
ARD Snagov
1
1
Juventus Bucuresti
28 Feb 2015 12:00
Concordia Chiajna
4 2
FC Voluntari
28 Feb 2015 12:00
Concordia Chiajna
4
2
FC Voluntari
28 Feb 2015 13:00
CS Delcea FC
0 7
FC Juniorul
28 Feb 2015 13:00
CS Delcea FC
0
7
FC Juniorul
28 Feb 2015 14:00
Inter Galaxy
3 0
ACS Sport Team
28 Feb 2015 14:00
Inter Galaxy
3
0
ACS Sport Team
Etapa 13
14 Mar 2015 9:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 2
AFC Comprest GIM
14 Mar 2015 9:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4
2
Comprest
14 Mar 2015 10:00
ARD Snagov
1 9
ACS Regal Sport
14 Mar 2015 10:00
ARD Snagov
1
9
ACS Regal Sport
14 Mar 2015 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
1 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
14 Mar 2015 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
1
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
14 Mar 2015 12:00
CS Delcea FC
3 0
Juventus Bucuresti
14 Mar 2015 12:00
CS Delcea FC
3
0
Juventus Bucuresti
14 Mar 2015 13:00
Inter Galaxy
2 1
FC Voluntari
14 Mar 2015 13:00
Inter Galaxy
2
1
FC Voluntari
14 Mar 2015 14:00
ACS Sport Team
2 5
FC Juniorul
14 Mar 2015 14:00
ACS Sport Team
2
5
FC Juniorul
Etapa 14
Rocar 21 Mar 2015 9:00
AFC Comprest GIM
4 1
ARD Snagov
21 Mar 2015 9:00
Rocar
Comprest
4
1
ARD Snagov
21 Mar 2015 10:00
ACS Regal Sport
3 1
Concordia Chiajna
21 Mar 2015 10:00
ACS Regal Sport
3
1
Concordia Chiajna
21 Mar 2015 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 2
CS Delcea FC
21 Mar 2015 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4
2
CS Delcea FC
21 Mar 2015 12:00
Juventus Bucuresti
0 3
Inter Galaxy
21 Mar 2015 12:00
Juventus Bucuresti
0
3
Inter Galaxy
21 Mar 2015 13:00
FC Voluntari
8 0
ACS Sport Team
21 Mar 2015 13:00
FC Voluntari
8
0
ACS Sport Team
21 Mar 2015 14:00
FC Juniorul
4 1
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
21 Mar 2015 14:00
FC Juniorul
4
1
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Etapa 15
28 Mar 2015 9:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 3
ARD Snagov
28 Mar 2015 9:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4
3
ARD Snagov
28 Mar 2015 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
1 3
AFC Comprest GIM
28 Mar 2015 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
1
3
Comprest
28 Mar 2015 11:00
CS Delcea FC
0 17
ACS Regal Sport
28 Mar 2015 11:00
CS Delcea FC
0
17
ACS Regal Sport
28 Mar 2015 12:00
Inter Galaxy
4 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
28 Mar 2015 12:00
Inter Galaxy
4
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
28 Mar 2015 13:00
ACS Sport Team
8 0
Juventus Bucuresti
28 Mar 2015 13:00
ACS Sport Team
8
0
Juventus Bucuresti
28 Mar 2015 14:00
FC Juniorul
1 2
FC Voluntari
28 Mar 2015 14:00
FC Juniorul
1
2
FC Voluntari
Etapa 16
4 Apr 2015 9:00
ARD Snagov
0 1
Concordia Chiajna
4 Apr 2015 9:00
ARD Snagov
0
1
Concordia Chiajna
Rocar 4 Apr 2015 10:00
AFC Comprest GIM
9 0
CS Delcea FC
4 Apr 2015 10:00
Rocar
Comprest
9
0
CS Delcea FC
4 Apr 2015 11:00
ACS Regal Sport
2 1
Inter Galaxy
4 Apr 2015 11:00
ACS Regal Sport
2
1
Inter Galaxy
4 Apr 2015 12:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 5
ACS Sport Team
4 Apr 2015 12:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4
5
ACS Sport Team
4 Apr 2015 13:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1 5
FC Juniorul
4 Apr 2015 13:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1
5
FC Juniorul
4 Apr 2015 14:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
1 4
FC Voluntari
4 Apr 2015 14:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
1
4
FC Voluntari
Etapa 17
7 Apr 2015 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
7 0
AFC Comprest GIM
7 Apr 2015 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
7
0
Comprest
7 Apr 2015 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 0
ARD Snagov
7 Apr 2015 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1
0
ARD Snagov
7 Apr 2015 11:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1 3
Concordia Chiajna
7 Apr 2015 11:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1
3
Concordia Chiajna
7 Apr 2015 12:00
FC Voluntari
3 0
CS Delcea FC
7 Apr 2015 12:00
FC Voluntari
3
0
CS Delcea FC
7 Apr 2015 13:00
FC Juniorul
0 1
Inter Galaxy
7 Apr 2015 13:00
FC Juniorul
0
1
Inter Galaxy
7 Apr 2015 14:00
ACS Sport Team
1 3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
7 Apr 2015 14:00
ACS Sport Team
1
3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Etapa 18
18 Apr 2015 9:00
Concordia Chiajna
2 2
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
18 Apr 2015 9:00
Concordia Chiajna
2
2
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
18 Apr 2015 10:00
CS Delcea FC
0 1
ARD Snagov
18 Apr 2015 10:00
CS Delcea FC
0
1
ARD Snagov
18 Apr 2015 11:00
Inter Galaxy
2 1
AFC Comprest GIM
18 Apr 2015 11:00
Inter Galaxy
2
1
Comprest
18 Apr 2015 12:00
ACS Sport Team
2 4
ACS Regal Sport
18 Apr 2015 12:00
ACS Sport Team
2
4
ACS Regal Sport
18 Apr 2015 13:00
FC Juniorul
4 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
18 Apr 2015 13:00
FC Juniorul
4
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
18 Apr 2015 14:00
FC Voluntari
13 0
Juventus Bucuresti
18 Apr 2015 14:00
FC Voluntari
13
0
Juventus Bucuresti
Etapa 19
25 Apr 2015 9:00
Concordia Chiajna
12 0
CS Delcea FC
25 Apr 2015 9:00
Concordia Chiajna
12
0
CS Delcea FC
25 Apr 2015 10:00
ARD Snagov
2 4
Inter Galaxy
25 Apr 2015 10:00
ARD Snagov
2
4
Inter Galaxy
Rocar 25 Apr 2015 11:00
AFC Comprest GIM
7 2
ACS Sport Team
25 Apr 2015 11:00
Rocar
Comprest
7
2
ACS Sport Team
25 Apr 2015 12:00
ACS Regal Sport
5 0
FC Juniorul
25 Apr 2015 12:00
ACS Regal Sport
5
0
FC Juniorul
25 Apr 2015 13:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0 13
FC Voluntari
25 Apr 2015 13:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0
13
FC Voluntari
25 Apr 2015 14:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
7 2
Juventus Bucuresti
25 Apr 2015 14:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
7
2
Juventus Bucuresti
Etapa 20
2 May 2015 9:00
CS Delcea FC
0 6
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
2 May 2015 9:00
CS Delcea FC
0
6
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
2 May 2015 10:00
Inter Galaxy
0 1
Concordia Chiajna
2 May 2015 10:00
Inter Galaxy
0
1
Concordia Chiajna
2 May 2015 11:00
ACS Sport Team
0 4
ARD Snagov
2 May 2015 11:00
ACS Sport Team
0
4
ARD Snagov
2 May 2015 12:00
FC Juniorul
4 3
AFC Comprest GIM
2 May 2015 12:00
FC Juniorul
4
3
Comprest
2 May 2015 13:00
FC Voluntari
1 4
ACS Regal Sport
2 May 2015 13:00
FC Voluntari
1
4
ACS Regal Sport
2 May 2015 14:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2 5
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 May 2015 14:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2
5
LPS Mircea Eliade
Etapa 21
9 May 2015 9:00
CS Delcea FC
0 17
Inter Galaxy
9 May 2015 9:00
CS Delcea FC
0
17
Inter Galaxy
9 May 2015 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
3 0
ACS Sport Team
9 May 2015 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
3
0
ACS Sport Team
9 May 2015 11:00
ARD Snagov
2 2
FC Juniorul
9 May 2015 11:00
ARD Snagov
2
2
FC Juniorul
Rocar 9 May 2015 12:00
AFC Comprest GIM
3 2
FC Voluntari
9 May 2015 12:00
Rocar
Comprest
3
2
FC Voluntari
9 May 2015 13:00
ACS Regal Sport
14 0
Juventus Bucuresti
9 May 2015 13:00
ACS Regal Sport
14
0
Juventus Bucuresti
9 May 2015 14:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 2
LPS Mircea Eliade
9 May 2015 14:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4
2
LPS Mircea Eliade
Etapa 22
16 May 2015 9:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 4
ACS Regal Sport
16 May 2015 9:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
4
ACS Regal Sport
16 May 2015 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1 3
AFC Comprest GIM
16 May 2015 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1
3
Comprest
16 May 2015 11:00
FC Voluntari
2 1
ARD Snagov
16 May 2015 11:00
FC Voluntari
2
1
ARD Snagov
16 May 2015 12:00
FC Juniorul
3 0
Concordia Chiajna
16 May 2015 12:00
FC Juniorul
3
0
Concordia Chiajna
16 May 2015 13:00
ACS Sport Team
9 1
CS Delcea FC
16 May 2015 13:00
ACS Sport Team
9
1
CS Delcea FC
16 May 2015 14:00
Inter Galaxy
1 0
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
16 May 2015 14:00
Inter Galaxy
1
0
SC Dinamo 1948 SA

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *