Grupa 2003

2016-2017
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w w w
20
19
0
1
91
16
75
57
2
w w l w w
20
16
0
4
72
18
54
48
3
w l w w l
20
16
0
4
70
16
54
48
4
l w w w d
20
11
2
7
47
41
6
35
5
w w w l w
20
10
0
10
59
46
13
30
6
d l l w d
20
8
4
8
34
63
-29
28
7
l w l w l
20
9
0
11
38
43
-5
27
8
w l w l d
20
5
2
13
33
63
-30
17
9
l l w l d
20
4
3
13
27
53
-26
15
10
l l l l l
20
3
1
16
13
55
-42
10
11
l l l l l
20
2
2
16
22
92
-70
8
show in full screen
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Concordia Chiajna
FC Juniorul
CS Dinamo
Juventus Bucuresti
ACS Sport Team
ACS Elite FA
3 Kids Sport
LPS Mircea Eliade
Inter Galaxy
Comprest
1 SC Dinamo 1948 SA 3–2 3–1 5–0 2–1 11–0 3–1 3–2 3–1 5–0 9–0
2 Concordia Chiajna 1–3 1–2 2–0 0–1 6–0 1–0 3–2 5–0 4–1 8–1
3 FC Juniorul 0–3 0–2 5–0 3–0 5–0 2–1 6–0 7–0 4–0 5–0
4 CS Dinamo 1–4 0–4 2–0 3–1 3–3 2–1 1–2 3–1 3–0 5–1
5 Juventus Bucuresti 1–4 2–7 2–3 3–6 3–4 4–0 9–1 5–1 3–0 8–1
6 ACS Sport Team 0–3 0–3 0–9 0–6 3–2 3–0 3–1 2–1 3–1 2–2
7 ACS Elite FA 4–2 1–3 1–3 3–0 4–2 1–3 2–1 2–1 3–0 1–4
8 3 Kids Sport 0–6 1–4 1–5 3–3 1–3 3–2 6–4 1–1 3–0 3–1
9 LPS Mircea Eliade 1–8 1–4 0–2 2–3 1–3 1–1 1–2 3–1 0–0 5–1
10 Inter Galaxy 0–3 0–3 0–3 0–2 1–3 0–3 0–4 2–0 0–3 5–2
11 Comprest 0–8 0–9 0–5 1–4 1–3 2–2 2–3 2–1 0–3 1–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Etapa 1
29 Oct 2016 14:00
ACS Elite FA
4 2
Juventus Bucuresti
29 Oct 2016 14:00
ACS Elite FA
4
2
Juventus Bucuresti
11 Mar 2017 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
2 0
CS Dinamo
11 Mar 2017 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
2
0
CS Dinamo
12 Mar 2017 8:00
Inter Galaxy
0 3
FC Juniorul
12 Mar 2017 8:00
Inter Galaxy
0
3
FC Juniorul
8 Apr 2017 9:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
3 2
3 Kids Sport
8 Apr 2017 9:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
3
2
3 Kids Sport
Rocar 19 Apr 2017 17:00
AFC Comprest GIM
0 3
LPS Mircea Eliade
19 Apr 2017 17:00
Rocar
Comprest
0
3
LPS Mircea Eliade
Etapa 2
30 Oct 2016 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
3 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
30 Oct 2016 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
3
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
Rocar 13 Nov 2016 15:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 3
Juventus Bucuresti
13 Nov 2016 15:00
Rocar
Comprest
1
3
Juventus Bucuresti
19 Nov 2016 10:00
FC Juniorul
6 0
3 Kids Sport
19 Nov 2016 10:00
FC Juniorul
6
0
3 Kids Sport
3 Dec 2016 12:00
CS Dinamo
3 0
Inter Galaxy
3 Dec 2016 12:00
CS Dinamo
3
0
Inter Galaxy
4 Dec 2016 12:30
ACS Sport Team
0 3
Concordia Chiajna
4 Dec 2016 12:30
ACS Sport Team
0
3
Concordia Chiajna
Etapa 3
10 Sep 2016 17:00
FC Juniorul
7 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
10 Sep 2016 17:00
FC Juniorul
7
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
17 Sep 2016 9:00
ACS Elite FA
1 4
AFC Comprest GIM
17 Sep 2016 9:00
ACS Elite FA
1
4
Comprest
22 Apr 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
2 1
Juventus Bucuresti
22 Apr 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
2
1
Juventus Bucuresti
29 Apr 2017 9:00
3 Kids Sport
3 3
CS Dinamo
29 Apr 2017 9:00
3 Kids Sport
3
3
CS Dinamo
Inter Galaxy
0 3
ACS Sport Team
Inter Galaxy
0
3
ACS Sport Team
Etapa 4
20 Nov 2016 12:00
CS Dinamo
3 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
20 Nov 2016 12:00
CS Dinamo
3
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
3 Dec 2016 10:30
FC Juniorul
3 0
Juventus Bucuresti
3 Dec 2016 10:30
FC Juniorul
3
0
Juventus Bucuresti
12 Mar 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
9 0
AFC Comprest GIM
12 Mar 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
9
0
Comprest
22 Apr 2017 9:00
ACS Sport Team
3 1
3 Kids Sport
22 Apr 2017 9:00
ACS Sport Team
3
1
3 Kids Sport
29 Apr 2017 13:00
Concordia Chiajna
1 0
ACS Elite FA
29 Apr 2017 13:00
Concordia Chiajna
1
0
ACS Elite FA
Etapa 5
10 Sep 2016 9:00
CS Dinamo
3 1
Juventus Bucuresti
10 Sep 2016 9:00
CS Dinamo
3
1
Juventus Bucuresti
22 Oct 2016 9:30
FC Juniorul
5 0
AFC Comprest GIM
22 Oct 2016 9:30
FC Juniorul
5
0
Comprest
27 Nov 2016 0:00
ACS Elite FA
4 2
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
27 Nov 2016 0:00
ACS Elite FA
4
2
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
19 Apr 2017 0:00
Inter Galaxy
0 3
Concordia Chiajna
19 Apr 2017 0:00
Inter Galaxy
0
3
Concordia Chiajna
26 Apr 2017 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 1
ACS Sport Team
26 Apr 2017 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1
1
ACS Sport Team
Etapa 6
19 Nov 2016 10:00
ACS Sport Team
3 2
Juventus Bucuresti
19 Nov 2016 10:00
ACS Sport Team
3
2
Juventus Bucuresti
25 Mar 2017 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
3 2
3 Kids Sport
25 Mar 2017 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
3
2
3 Kids Sport
1 Apr 2017 10:00
FC Juniorul
0 3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
1 Apr 2017 10:00
FC Juniorul
0
3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
2 Apr 2017 11:00
CS Dinamo
5 1
AFC Comprest GIM
2 Apr 2017 11:00
CS Dinamo
5
1
Comprest
Inter Galaxy
0 4
ACS Elite FA
Inter Galaxy
0
4
ACS Elite FA
Etapa 7
7 Oct 2016 9:00
CS Dinamo
1 4
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
7 Oct 2016 9:00
CS Dinamo
1
4
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
8 Oct 2016 9:00
ACS Sport Team
2 2
AFC Comprest GIM
8 Oct 2016 9:00
ACS Sport Team
2
2
Comprest
18 Mar 2017 0:00
3 Kids Sport
3 0
Inter Galaxy
18 Mar 2017 0:00
3 Kids Sport
3
0
Inter Galaxy
25 Mar 2017 9:00
ACS Elite FA
1 3
FC Juniorul
25 Mar 2017 9:00
ACS Elite FA
1
3
FC Juniorul
2 Apr 2017 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 4
Concordia Chiajna
2 Apr 2017 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1
4
Concordia Chiajna
Etapa 8
18 Mar 2017 9:00
ACS Sport Team
0 3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
18 Mar 2017 9:00
ACS Sport Team
0
3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
25 Mar 2017 0:00
Inter Galaxy
0 3
LPS Mircea Eliade
25 Mar 2017 0:00
Inter Galaxy
0
3
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 Apr 2017 9:00
3 Kids Sport
6 4
ACS Elite FA
2 Apr 2017 9:00
3 Kids Sport
6
4
ACS Elite FA
8 Apr 2017 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
0 1
Juventus Bucuresti
8 Apr 2017 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
0
1
Juventus Bucuresti
25 Apr 2017 9:00
CS Dinamo
2 0
FC Juniorul
25 Apr 2017 9:00
CS Dinamo
2
0
FC Juniorul
Etapa 9
Rocar 11 Sep 2016 9:30
AFC Comprest GIM
0 9
Concordia Chiajna
11 Sep 2016 9:30
Rocar
Comprest
0
9
Concordia Chiajna
18 Sep 2016 17:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3 1
3 Kids Sport
18 Sep 2016 17:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3
1
3 Kids Sport
2 Oct 2016 9:30
ACS Elite FA
3 0
CS Dinamo
2 Oct 2016 9:30
ACS Elite FA
3
0
CS Dinamo
29 Oct 2016 12:30
ACS Sport Team
0 9
FC Juniorul
29 Oct 2016 12:30
ACS Sport Team
0
9
FC Juniorul
1 Apr 2017 0:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3 0
Inter Galaxy
1 Apr 2017 0:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3
0
Inter Galaxy
Etapa 10
3 Sep 2016 12:00
Concordia Chiajna
1 3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
3 Sep 2016 12:00
Concordia Chiajna
1
3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 Sep 2016 8:30
Inter Galaxy
5 2
AFC Comprest GIM
4 Sep 2016 8:30
Inter Galaxy
5
2
Comprest
24 Sep 2016 9:00
3 Kids Sport
1 3
Juventus Bucuresti
24 Sep 2016 9:00
3 Kids Sport
1
3
Juventus Bucuresti
23 Oct 2016 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 2
ACS Elite FA
23 Oct 2016 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1
2
ACS Elite FA
8 Apr 2017 9:00
ACS Sport Team
0 6
CS Dinamo
8 Apr 2017 9:00
ACS Sport Team
0
6
CS Dinamo
Etapa 11
1 Oct 2016 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
1 2
FC Juniorul
1 Oct 2016 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
1
2
FC Juniorul
2 Oct 2016 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
5 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 Oct 2016 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
5
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
Rocar 30 Oct 2016 16:00
AFC Comprest GIM
2 1
3 Kids Sport
30 Oct 2016 16:00
Rocar
Comprest
2
1
3 Kids Sport
13 Nov 2016 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5 0
Inter Galaxy
13 Nov 2016 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5
0
Inter Galaxy
12 Mar 2017 10:00
ACS Elite FA
1 3
ACS Sport Team
12 Mar 2017 10:00
ACS Elite FA
1
3
ACS Sport Team
Etapa 12
25 Sep 2016 9:00
CS Dinamo
0 4
Concordia Chiajna
25 Sep 2016 9:00
CS Dinamo
0
4
Concordia Chiajna
25 Sep 2016 11:30
FC Juniorul
4 0
Inter Galaxy
25 Sep 2016 11:30
FC Juniorul
4
0
Inter Galaxy
22 Oct 2016 11:30
3 Kids Sport
0 6
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
22 Oct 2016 11:30
3 Kids Sport
0
6
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5 Nov 2016 16:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
5 1
AFC Comprest GIM
5 Nov 2016 16:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
5
1
Comprest
19 Apr 2017 9:00
Juventus Bucuresti
4 0
ACS Elite FA
19 Apr 2017 9:00
Juventus Bucuresti
4
0
ACS Elite FA
Etapa 13
3 Sep 2016 17:00
3 Kids Sport
1 5
FC Juniorul
3 Sep 2016 17:00
3 Kids Sport
1
5
FC Juniorul
17 Sep 2016 11:30
Concordia Chiajna
6 0
ACS Sport Team
17 Sep 2016 11:30
Concordia Chiajna
6
0
ACS Sport Team
20 Apr 2017 15:30
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 8
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
20 Apr 2017 15:30
LPS Mircea Eliade
1
8
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
30 Apr 2017 8:30
Juventus Bucuresti
8 1
AFC Comprest GIM
30 Apr 2017 8:30
Juventus Bucuresti
8
1
Comprest
Inter Galaxy
0 2
CS Dinamo
Inter Galaxy
0
2
CS Dinamo
Etapa 14
11 Sep 2016 9:00
ACS Sport Team
3 1
Inter Galaxy
11 Sep 2016 9:00
ACS Sport Team
3
1
Inter Galaxy
5 Nov 2016 11:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1 4
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5 Nov 2016 11:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1
4
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
13 Nov 2016 11:00
CS Dinamo
1 2
3 Kids Sport
13 Nov 2016 11:00
CS Dinamo
1
2
3 Kids Sport
26 Nov 2016 15:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0 2
FC Juniorul
26 Nov 2016 15:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0
2
FC Juniorul
Rocar 4 Dec 2016 11:00
AFC Comprest GIM
2 3
ACS Elite FA
4 Dec 2016 11:00
Rocar
Comprest
2
3
ACS Elite FA
Etapa 15
4 Sep 2016 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 3
CS Dinamo
4 Sep 2016 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
3
CS Dinamo
17 Sep 2016 9:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2 3
FC Juniorul
17 Sep 2016 9:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2
3
FC Juniorul
Rocar 25 Sep 2016 9:00
AFC Comprest GIM
0 8
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
25 Sep 2016 9:00
Rocar
Comprest
0
8
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5 Nov 2016 9:00
3 Kids Sport
3 2
ACS Sport Team
5 Nov 2016 9:00
3 Kids Sport
3
2
ACS Sport Team
13 Nov 2016 14:00
ACS Elite FA
1 3
Concordia Chiajna
13 Nov 2016 14:00
ACS Elite FA
1
3
Concordia Chiajna
Etapa 16
11 Sep 2016 14:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
3 1
ACS Elite FA
11 Sep 2016 14:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
3
1
ACS Elite FA
29 Oct 2016 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
4 1
Inter Galaxy
29 Oct 2016 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
4
1
Inter Galaxy
12 Nov 2016 11:00
ACS Sport Team
2 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
12 Nov 2016 11:00
ACS Sport Team
2
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
26 Nov 2016 15:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3 6
CS Dinamo
26 Nov 2016 15:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3
6
CS Dinamo
Rocar 9 Apr 2017 15:00
AFC Comprest GIM
0 5
FC Juniorul
9 Apr 2017 15:00
Rocar
Comprest
0
5
FC Juniorul
Etapa 17
3 Sep 2016 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3 4
ACS Sport Team
3 Sep 2016 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3
4
ACS Sport Team
9 Oct 2016 9:00
3 Kids Sport
1 4
Concordia Chiajna
9 Oct 2016 9:00
3 Kids Sport
1
4
Concordia Chiajna
Rocar 16 Oct 2016 9:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 4
CS Dinamo
16 Oct 2016 9:00
Rocar
Comprest
1
4
CS Dinamo
16 Oct 2016 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
3 1
FC Juniorul
16 Oct 2016 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
3
1
FC Juniorul
22 Apr 2017 0:00
ACS Elite FA
3 0
Inter Galaxy
22 Apr 2017 0:00
ACS Elite FA
3
0
Inter Galaxy
Etapa 18
9 Oct 2016 9:00
FC Juniorul
2 1
ACS Elite FA
9 Oct 2016 9:00
FC Juniorul
2
1
ACS Elite FA
15 Oct 2016 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
5 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
15 Oct 2016 11:00
Concordia Chiajna
5
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
25 Mar 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5 0
CS Dinamo
25 Mar 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5
0
CS Dinamo
Rocar 26 Mar 2017 9:00
AFC Comprest GIM
2 2
ACS Sport Team
26 Mar 2017 9:00
Rocar
Comprest
2
2
ACS Sport Team
Inter Galaxy
2 0
3 Kids Sport
Inter Galaxy
2
0
3 Kids Sport
Etapa 19
1 Oct 2016 8:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
11 0
ACS Sport Team
1 Oct 2016 8:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
11
0
ACS Sport Team
9 Oct 2016 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0 0
Inter Galaxy
9 Oct 2016 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0
0
Inter Galaxy
15 Oct 2016 12:00
ACS Elite FA
2 1
3 Kids Sport
15 Oct 2016 12:00
ACS Elite FA
2
1
3 Kids Sport
23 Oct 2016 16:30
Juventus Bucuresti
2 7
Concordia Chiajna
23 Oct 2016 16:30
Juventus Bucuresti
2
7
Concordia Chiajna
5 Nov 2016 12:00
FC Juniorul
5 0
CS Dinamo
5 Nov 2016 12:00
FC Juniorul
5
0
CS Dinamo
Etapa 20
26 Nov 2016 11:30
Concordia Chiajna
8 1
AFC Comprest GIM
26 Nov 2016 11:30
Concordia Chiajna
8
1
Comprest
4 Mar 2017 16:00
3 Kids Sport
1 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 Mar 2017 16:00
3 Kids Sport
1
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
19 Mar 2017 11:00
CS Dinamo
2 1
ACS Elite FA
19 Mar 2017 11:00
CS Dinamo
2
1
ACS Elite FA
18 Apr 2017 19:30
FC Juniorul
5 0
ACS Sport Team
18 Apr 2017 19:30
FC Juniorul
5
0
ACS Sport Team
Inter Galaxy
1 3
Juventus Bucuresti
Inter Galaxy
1
3
Juventus Bucuresti
Etapa 21
23 Oct 2016 10:00
CS Dinamo
3 3
ACS Sport Team
23 Oct 2016 10:00
CS Dinamo
3
3
ACS Sport Team
19 Nov 2016 11:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
3 2
Concordia Chiajna
19 Nov 2016 11:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
3
2
Concordia Chiajna
Rocar 20 Nov 2016 11:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 3
Inter Galaxy
20 Nov 2016 11:00
Rocar
Comprest
1
3
Inter Galaxy
12 Mar 2017 9:00
Juventus Bucuresti
9 1
3 Kids Sport
12 Mar 2017 9:00
Juventus Bucuresti
9
1
3 Kids Sport
8 Apr 2017 9:00
ACS Elite FA
2 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
8 Apr 2017 9:00
ACS Elite FA
2
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
Etapa 22
24 Sep 2016 9:00
ACS Sport Team
3 0
ACS Elite FA
24 Sep 2016 9:00
ACS Sport Team
3
0
ACS Elite FA
18 Mar 2017 11:00
FC Juniorul
0 2
Concordia Chiajna
18 Mar 2017 11:00
FC Juniorul
0
2
Concordia Chiajna
20 Apr 2017 17:00
3 Kids Sport
3 1
AFC Comprest GIM
20 Apr 2017 17:00
3 Kids Sport
3
1
Comprest
29 Apr 2017 0:00
Inter Galaxy
0 3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
29 Apr 2017 0:00
Inter Galaxy
0
3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 3
Juventus Bucuresti
LPS Mircea Eliade
1
3
Juventus Bucuresti
Player Position

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *