Grupa 2003

2017-2018
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w w w
26
22
1
3
158
20
138
67
2
w w w w d
26
22
1
3
122
26
96
67
3
l d w w w
26
18
3
5
96
40
56
57
4
w w l w l
26
18
1
7
75
38
37
55
5
w w d l l
26
16
4
6
81
34
47
52
6
w l w w l
26
13
1
12
83
62
21
40
7
w d w w d
26
12
4
10
55
55
0
40
8
d d l l l
26
9
3
14
50
96
-46
30
9
w l l w d
26
9
1
16
44
73
-29
28
10
l l d l w
26
7
1
18
40
112
-72
22
11
l l l l l
26
5
6
15
19
73
-54
21
12
l d l d w
26
6
3
17
37
94
-57
21
13
d l l l d
26
4
3
19
22
88
-66
15
14
l d d l d
26
2
6
18
27
98
-71
12
show in full screen
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Concordia Chiajna
FC Voluntari
FC Metaloglobus
Juventus Bucuresti
ACS Regal Sport
LPS Mircea Eliade
CS Dinamo
Comprest
ACS Elite FA
3 Kids Sport
Dan Chilom
CSA Steaua
1 SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA 0–4 9–1 6–0 2–3 4–1 11–0 3–0 7–1 8–1 6–0 10–0 12–0 8–0
2 SC Dinamo 1948 SA 0–4 4–1 2–1 1–5 5–2 5–1 10–0 8–0 12–0 5–0 4–1 6–0 4–0
3 Concordia Chiajna 0–0 1–5 2–1 4–2 6–1 3–0 5–0 3–0 6–1 7–0 9–1 4–0 7–0
4 FC Voluntari 2–1 3–0 2–5 3–0 2–1 2–3 7–2 2–1 5–1 6–0 4–0 4–0 7–3
5 FC Metaloglobus 3–4 0–1 2–2 3–0 1–1 1–1 4–1 4–1 12–1 1–1 3–0 3–1 4–1
6 Juventus Bucuresti 1–2 2–3 3–2 2–3 1–3 2–6 4–1 2–1 2–0 10–1 8–0 8–2 6–1
7 ACS Regal Sport 1–5 0–2 1–2 3–1 0–1 2–4 0–0 3–1 3–1 2–1 2–3 2–0 1–1
8 LPS Mircea Eliade 0–14 2–5 3–6 2–5 4–1 3–5 2–5 2–1 1–3 2–1 5–1 1–0 2–2
9 CS Dinamo 0–9 1–1 0–5 0–2 0–4 3–2 1–2 5–1 3–1 6–2 0–1 3–0 5–4
10 Comprest 1–11 1–6 0–3 0–4 2–7 2–8 1–0 2–5 1–0 0–1 3–2 3–0 1–4
11 ACS Elite FA 0–2 0–8 1–1 0–0 0–1 0–3 0–5 0–2 4–2 2–0 2–1 0–1 2–1
12 3 Kids Sport 1–2 1–9 3–2 1–2 2–1 2–3 2–6 2–3 3–5 4–8 0–0 0–0 2–0
13 Dan Chilom 0–13 0–4 0–2 0–4 0–5 5–0 2–2 3–4 0–1 1–4 1–1 1–2 3–0
14 CSA Steaua 0–5 0–8 1–7 0–3 0–7 2–1 1–4 2–2 0–3 2–2 0–0 2–2 0–2
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Etapa 1
2 Sep 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
0 8
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
2 Sep 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
0
8
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
2 Sep 2017 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
5 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 Sep 2017 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
5
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
Rocar 2 Sep 2017 17:00
AFC Comprest GIM
3 2
3 Kids Sport
2 Sep 2017 17:00
Rocar
Comprest
3
2
3 Kids Sport
3 Sep 2017 9:00
ACS Elite FA
4 2
CS Dinamo
3 Sep 2017 9:00
ACS Elite FA
4
2
CS Dinamo
3 Sep 2017 11:00
FC Voluntari
2 3
ACS Regal Sport
3 Sep 2017 11:00
FC Voluntari
2
3
ACS Regal Sport
3 Sep 2017 14:00
Dan Chilom
0 13
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
3 Sep 2017 14:00
Dan Chilom
0
13
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
5 Sep 2017 17:00
FC Metaloglobus
1 1
Juventus Bucuresti
5 Sep 2017 17:00
FC Metaloglobus
1
1
Juventus Bucuresti
Etapa 2
9 Sep 2017 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
0 1
FC Metaloglobus
9 Sep 2017 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
0
1
FC Metaloglobus
9 Sep 2017 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
12 0
AFC Comprest GIM
9 Sep 2017 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
12
0
Comprest
9 Sep 2017 11:00
CS Dinamo
3 0
Dan Chilom
9 Sep 2017 11:00
CS Dinamo
3
0
Dan Chilom
9 Sep 2017 11:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
6 0
FC Voluntari
9 Sep 2017 11:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
6
0
FC Voluntari
9 Sep 2017 17:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 1
ACS Elite FA
9 Sep 2017 17:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
1
ACS Elite FA
10 Sep 2017 9:00
Juventus Bucuresti
6 1
CSA Steaua
10 Sep 2017 9:00
Juventus Bucuresti
6
1
CSA Steaua
10 Sep 2017 15:30
3 Kids Sport
3 2
Concordia Chiajna
10 Sep 2017 15:30
3 Kids Sport
3
2
Concordia Chiajna
Etapa 3
16 Sep 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
1 4
ACS Regal Sport
16 Sep 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
1
4
ACS Regal Sport
16 Sep 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
2 3
LPS Mircea Eliade
16 Sep 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
2
3
LPS Mircea Eliade
16 Sep 2017 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
1 5
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
16 Sep 2017 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
1
5
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
16 Sep 2017 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
3 4
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
16 Sep 2017 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
3
4
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Rocar 16 Sep 2017 17:00
AFC Comprest GIM
2 8
Juventus Bucuresti
16 Sep 2017 17:00
Rocar
Comprest
2
8
Juventus Bucuresti
17 Sep 2017 10:30
FC Voluntari
2 1
CS Dinamo
17 Sep 2017 10:30
FC Voluntari
2
1
CS Dinamo
17 Sep 2017 16:00
Dan Chilom
1 1
ACS Elite FA
17 Sep 2017 16:00
Dan Chilom
1
1
ACS Elite FA
Etapa 4
23 Sep 2017 8:30
ACS Elite FA
0 0
FC Voluntari
23 Sep 2017 8:30
ACS Elite FA
0
0
FC Voluntari
23 Sep 2017 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
3 1
AFC Comprest GIM
23 Sep 2017 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
3
1
Comprest
23 Sep 2017 9:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
8 0
CSA Steaua
23 Sep 2017 9:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
8
0
CSA Steaua
23 Sep 2017 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 1
3 Kids Sport
23 Sep 2017 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4
1
3 Kids Sport
23 Sep 2017 16:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3 2
Concordia Chiajna
23 Sep 2017 16:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3
2
Concordia Chiajna
24 Sep 2017 10:00
CS Dinamo
0 4
FC Metaloglobus
24 Sep 2017 10:00
CS Dinamo
0
4
FC Metaloglobus
24 Sep 2017 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 0
Dan Chilom
24 Sep 2017 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1
0
Dan Chilom
Etapa 5
30 Sep 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
0 3
CS Dinamo
30 Sep 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
0
3
CS Dinamo
30 Sep 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
2 3
Juventus Bucuresti
30 Sep 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
2
3
Juventus Bucuresti
30 Sep 2017 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
1 1
ACS Elite FA
30 Sep 2017 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
1
1
ACS Elite FA
Rocar 30 Sep 2017 13:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 11
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
30 Sep 2017 13:00
Rocar
Comprest
1
11
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
1 Oct 2017 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
3 0
ACS Regal Sport
1 Oct 2017 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
3
0
ACS Regal Sport
1 Oct 2017 12:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
10 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 Oct 2017 12:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
10
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 Oct 2017 13:00
FC Voluntari
4 0
Dan Chilom
1 Oct 2017 13:00
FC Voluntari
4
0
Dan Chilom
Etapa 6
5 Oct 2017 10:00
ACS Elite FA
2 1
CSA Steaua
5 Oct 2017 10:00
ACS Elite FA
2
1
CSA Steaua
7 Oct 2017 8:30
ACS Regal Sport
2 3
3 Kids Sport
7 Oct 2017 8:30
ACS Regal Sport
2
3
3 Kids Sport
7 Oct 2017 10:30
CS Dinamo
3 1
AFC Comprest GIM
7 Oct 2017 10:30
CS Dinamo
3
1
Comprest
7 Oct 2017 11:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
9 1
Concordia Chiajna
7 Oct 2017 11:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
9
1
Concordia Chiajna
7 Oct 2017 16:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2 3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
7 Oct 2017 16:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2
3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
8 Oct 2017 16:30
Dan Chilom
0 5
FC Metaloglobus
8 Oct 2017 16:30
Dan Chilom
0
5
FC Metaloglobus
12 Oct 2017 17:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 5
FC Voluntari
12 Oct 2017 17:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
5
FC Voluntari
Etapa 7
14 Oct 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
1 2
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
14 Oct 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
1
2
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
14 Oct 2017 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
3 0
FC Voluntari
14 Oct 2017 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
3
0
FC Voluntari
14 Oct 2017 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5 1
ACS Regal Sport
14 Oct 2017 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5
1
ACS Regal Sport
Rocar 14 Oct 2017 12:00
AFC Comprest GIM
0 1
ACS Elite FA
14 Oct 2017 12:00
Rocar
Comprest
0
1
ACS Elite FA
14 Oct 2017 12:00
CSA Steaua
0 2
Dan Chilom
14 Oct 2017 12:00
CSA Steaua
0
2
Dan Chilom
14 Oct 2017 16:00
Concordia Chiajna
3 0
CS Dinamo
14 Oct 2017 16:00
Concordia Chiajna
3
0
CS Dinamo
LPS Mircea Eliade
3 5
Juventus Bucuresti
LPS Mircea Eliade
3
5
Juventus Bucuresti
Etapa 8
21 Oct 2017 8:00
ACS Elite FA
1 1
Concordia Chiajna
21 Oct 2017 8:00
ACS Elite FA
1
1
Concordia Chiajna
21 Oct 2017 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
2 4
Juventus Bucuresti
21 Oct 2017 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
2
4
Juventus Bucuresti
21 Oct 2017 9:00
CS Dinamo
0 1
3 Kids Sport
21 Oct 2017 9:00
CS Dinamo
0
1
3 Kids Sport
21 Oct 2017 11:30
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
0 4
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
21 Oct 2017 11:30
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
0
4
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
21 Oct 2017 16:00
FC Metaloglobus
4 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
21 Oct 2017 16:00
FC Metaloglobus
4
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
22 Oct 2017 8:00
FC Voluntari
7 3
CSA Steaua
22 Oct 2017 8:00
FC Voluntari
7
3
CSA Steaua
22 Oct 2017 14:30
Dan Chilom
1 4
AFC Comprest GIM
22 Oct 2017 14:30
Dan Chilom
1
4
Comprest
Etapa 9
28 Oct 2017 9:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1 2
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
28 Oct 2017 9:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1
2
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
28 Oct 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
8 0
CS Dinamo
28 Oct 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
8
0
CS Dinamo
28 Oct 2017 10:30
Concordia Chiajna
4 0
Dan Chilom
28 Oct 2017 10:30
Concordia Chiajna
4
0
Dan Chilom
28 Oct 2017 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 5
ACS Regal Sport
28 Oct 2017 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
5
ACS Regal Sport
28 Oct 2017 12:00
CSA Steaua
0 7
FC Metaloglobus
28 Oct 2017 12:00
CSA Steaua
0
7
FC Metaloglobus
Rocar 28 Oct 2017 15:00
AFC Comprest GIM
0 4
FC Voluntari
28 Oct 2017 15:00
Rocar
Comprest
0
4
FC Voluntari
29 Oct 2017 14:00
3 Kids Sport
0 0
ACS Elite FA
29 Oct 2017 14:00
3 Kids Sport
0
0
ACS Elite FA
Etapa 10
4 Nov 2017 8:00
ACS Elite FA
0 8
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 Nov 2017 8:00
ACS Elite FA
0
8
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 Nov 2017 8:00
FC Voluntari
2 5
Concordia Chiajna
4 Nov 2017 8:00
FC Voluntari
2
5
Concordia Chiajna
4 Nov 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
2 2
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 Nov 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
2
2
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 Nov 2017 12:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
11 0
ACS Regal Sport
4 Nov 2017 12:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
11
0
ACS Regal Sport
5 Nov 2017 9:00
FC Metaloglobus
12 1
AFC Comprest GIM
5 Nov 2017 9:00
FC Metaloglobus
12
1
Comprest
5 Nov 2017 11:00
CS Dinamo
3 2
Juventus Bucuresti
5 Nov 2017 11:00
CS Dinamo
3
2
Juventus Bucuresti
5 Nov 2017 15:00
Dan Chilom
1 2
3 Kids Sport
5 Nov 2017 15:00
Dan Chilom
1
2
3 Kids Sport
Etapa 11
11 Nov 2017 9:30
ACS Regal Sport
3 1
CS Dinamo
11 Nov 2017 9:30
ACS Regal Sport
3
1
CS Dinamo
11 Nov 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
6 0
Dan Chilom
11 Nov 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
6
0
Dan Chilom
11 Nov 2017 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0 14
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
11 Nov 2017 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0
14
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
11 Nov 2017 12:30
Juventus Bucuresti
10 1
ACS Elite FA
11 Nov 2017 12:30
Juventus Bucuresti
10
1
ACS Elite FA
Rocar 12 Nov 2017 9:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 4
CSA Steaua
12 Nov 2017 9:00
Rocar
Comprest
1
4
CSA Steaua
12 Nov 2017 13:00
3 Kids Sport
1 2
FC Voluntari
12 Nov 2017 13:00
3 Kids Sport
1
2
FC Voluntari
12 Nov 2017 14:30
Concordia Chiajna
4 2
FC Metaloglobus
12 Nov 2017 14:30
Concordia Chiajna
4
2
FC Metaloglobus
Etapa 12
18 Nov 2017 8:00
ACS Elite FA
0 5
ACS Regal Sport
18 Nov 2017 8:00
ACS Elite FA
0
5
ACS Regal Sport
18 Nov 2017 9:00
FC Metaloglobus
3 0
3 Kids Sport
18 Nov 2017 9:00
FC Metaloglobus
3
0
3 Kids Sport
18 Nov 2017 9:00
CS Dinamo
0 9
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
18 Nov 2017 9:00
CS Dinamo
0
9
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
19 Nov 2017 11:00
CSA Steaua
1 7
Concordia Chiajna
19 Nov 2017 11:00
CSA Steaua
1
7
Concordia Chiajna
Rocar 19 Nov 2017 12:30
AFC Comprest GIM
2 5
LPS Mircea Eliade
19 Nov 2017 12:30
Rocar
Comprest
2
5
LPS Mircea Eliade
19 Nov 2017 13:30
Dan Chilom
5 0
Juventus Bucuresti
19 Nov 2017 13:30
Dan Chilom
5
0
Juventus Bucuresti
4 May 2018 9:00
FC Voluntari
3 0
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 May 2018 9:00
FC Voluntari
3
0
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Etapa 13
25 Nov 2017 9:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
6 0
ACS Elite FA
25 Nov 2017 9:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
6
0
ACS Elite FA
25 Nov 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
2 0
CSA Steaua
25 Nov 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
2
0
CSA Steaua
26 Nov 2017 9:30
Concordia Chiajna
6 1
AFC Comprest GIM
26 Nov 2017 9:30
Concordia Chiajna
6
1
Comprest
26 Nov 2017 9:30
ACS Regal Sport
2 0
Dan Chilom
26 Nov 2017 9:30
ACS Regal Sport
2
0
Dan Chilom
26 Nov 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
1 5
FC Metaloglobus
26 Nov 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
1
5
FC Metaloglobus
26 Nov 2017 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 1
CS Dinamo
26 Nov 2017 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
1
CS Dinamo
26 Nov 2017 12:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2 3
FC Voluntari
26 Nov 2017 12:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2
3
FC Voluntari
Etapa 14
10 Mar 2018 8:30
3 Kids Sport
4 8
AFC Comprest GIM
10 Mar 2018 8:30
3 Kids Sport
4
8
Comprest
10 Mar 2018 8:30
ACS Regal Sport
3 1
FC Voluntari
10 Mar 2018 8:30
ACS Regal Sport
3
1
FC Voluntari
10 Mar 2018 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1 3
FC Metaloglobus
10 Mar 2018 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1
3
FC Metaloglobus
10 Mar 2018 14:30
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
12 0
Dan Chilom
10 Mar 2018 14:30
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
12
0
Dan Chilom
11 Mar 2018 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 0
CSA Steaua
11 Mar 2018 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4
0
CSA Steaua
11 Mar 2018 10:00
CS Dinamo
6 2
ACS Elite FA
11 Mar 2018 10:00
CS Dinamo
6
2
ACS Elite FA
11 Mar 2018 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3 6
Concordia Chiajna
11 Mar 2018 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3
6
Concordia Chiajna
Etapa 15
17 Mar 2018 8:30
FC Voluntari
2 1
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
17 Mar 2018 8:30
FC Voluntari
2
1
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
17 Mar 2018 9:00
CSA Steaua
2 1
Juventus Bucuresti
17 Mar 2018 9:00
CSA Steaua
2
1
Juventus Bucuresti
17 Mar 2018 13:00
ACS Elite FA
0 2
LPS Mircea Eliade
17 Mar 2018 13:00
ACS Elite FA
0
2
LPS Mircea Eliade
Rocar 17 Mar 2018 14:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 6
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
17 Mar 2018 14:00
Rocar
Comprest
1
6
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
17 Mar 2018 15:30
FC Metaloglobus
1 1
ACS Regal Sport
17 Mar 2018 15:30
FC Metaloglobus
1
1
ACS Regal Sport
18 Mar 2018 9:30
Concordia Chiajna
9 1
3 Kids Sport
18 Mar 2018 9:30
Concordia Chiajna
9
1
3 Kids Sport
9 May 2018 18:00
Dan Chilom
0 1
CS Dinamo
9 May 2018 18:00
Dan Chilom
0
1
CS Dinamo
Etapa 16
31 Mar 2018 9:00
ACS Elite FA
0 1
Dan Chilom
31 Mar 2018 9:00
ACS Elite FA
0
1
Dan Chilom
31 Mar 2018 9:00
CS Dinamo
0 2
FC Voluntari
31 Mar 2018 9:00
CS Dinamo
0
2
FC Voluntari
31 Mar 2018 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2 0
AFC Comprest GIM
31 Mar 2018 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2
0
Comprest
31 Mar 2018 12:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
2 3
FC Metaloglobus
31 Mar 2018 12:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
2
3
FC Metaloglobus
31 Mar 2018 19:30
ACS Regal Sport
1 1
CSA Steaua
31 Mar 2018 19:30
ACS Regal Sport
1
1
CSA Steaua
1 Apr 2018 13:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
5 1
3 Kids Sport
1 Apr 2018 13:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
5
1
3 Kids Sport
10 May 2018 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 1
Concordia Chiajna
10 May 2018 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4
1
Concordia Chiajna
Etapa 17
2 Apr 2018 10:00
CSA Steaua
0 5
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
2 Apr 2018 10:00
CSA Steaua
0
5
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
3 Apr 2018 9:00
FC Voluntari
6 0
ACS Elite FA
3 Apr 2018 9:00
FC Voluntari
6
0
ACS Elite FA
3 Apr 2018 9:30
Concordia Chiajna
6 1
Juventus Bucuresti
3 Apr 2018 9:30
Concordia Chiajna
6
1
Juventus Bucuresti
3 Apr 2018 13:00
Dan Chilom
3 4
LPS Mircea Eliade
3 Apr 2018 13:00
Dan Chilom
3
4
LPS Mircea Eliade
Rocar 3 Apr 2018 16:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 0
ACS Regal Sport
3 Apr 2018 16:00
Rocar
Comprest
1
0
ACS Regal Sport
18 Apr 2018 18:00
FC Metaloglobus
4 1
CS Dinamo
18 Apr 2018 18:00
FC Metaloglobus
4
1
CS Dinamo
25 Apr 2018 9:00
3 Kids Sport
1 9
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
25 Apr 2018 9:00
3 Kids Sport
1
9
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Etapa 18
5 Apr 2018 12:00
CS Dinamo
5 4
CSA Steaua
5 Apr 2018 12:00
CS Dinamo
5
4
CSA Steaua
5 Apr 2018 12:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 5
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5 Apr 2018 12:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
5
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5 Apr 2018 16:00
Juventus Bucuresti
8 0
3 Kids Sport
5 Apr 2018 16:00
Juventus Bucuresti
8
0
3 Kids Sport
6 Apr 2018 9:00
Dan Chilom
0 4
FC Voluntari
6 Apr 2018 9:00
Dan Chilom
0
4
FC Voluntari
6 Apr 2018 9:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
8 1
AFC Comprest GIM
6 Apr 2018 9:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
8
1
Comprest
6 Apr 2018 10:00
ACS Regal Sport
1 2
Concordia Chiajna
6 Apr 2018 10:00
ACS Regal Sport
1
2
Concordia Chiajna
10 May 2018 18:00
ACS Elite FA
0 1
FC Metaloglobus
10 May 2018 18:00
ACS Elite FA
0
1
FC Metaloglobus
Etapa 19
10 Apr 2018 9:00
CSA Steaua
0 0
ACS Elite FA
10 Apr 2018 9:00
CSA Steaua
0
0
ACS Elite FA
Rocar 10 Apr 2018 9:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 0
CS Dinamo
10 Apr 2018 9:00
Rocar
Comprest
1
0
CS Dinamo
10 Apr 2018 14:30
FC Voluntari
7 2
LPS Mircea Eliade
10 Apr 2018 14:30
FC Voluntari
7
2
LPS Mircea Eliade
10 Apr 2018 15:00
FC Metaloglobus
3 1
Dan Chilom
10 Apr 2018 15:00
FC Metaloglobus
3
1
Dan Chilom
11 Apr 2018 16:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5 2
Juventus Bucuresti
11 Apr 2018 16:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5
2
Juventus Bucuresti
11 Apr 2018 17:00
Concordia Chiajna
0 0
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
11 Apr 2018 17:00
Concordia Chiajna
0
0
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
11 Apr 2018 18:00
3 Kids Sport
2 6
ACS Regal Sport
11 Apr 2018 18:00
3 Kids Sport
2
6
ACS Regal Sport
Etapa 20
14 Apr 2018 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
4 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
14 Apr 2018 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
4
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
14 Apr 2018 11:00
CS Dinamo
0 5
Concordia Chiajna
14 Apr 2018 11:00
CS Dinamo
0
5
Concordia Chiajna
14 Apr 2018 11:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
10 0
3 Kids Sport
14 Apr 2018 11:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
10
0
3 Kids Sport
14 Apr 2018 12:00
ACS Regal Sport
0 2
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
14 Apr 2018 12:00
ACS Regal Sport
0
2
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
14 Apr 2018 16:30
FC Voluntari
3 0
FC Metaloglobus
14 Apr 2018 16:30
FC Voluntari
3
0
FC Metaloglobus
15 Apr 2018 16:00
Dan Chilom
3 0
CSA Steaua
15 Apr 2018 16:00
Dan Chilom
3
0
CSA Steaua
ACS Elite FA
2 0
AFC Comprest GIM
ACS Elite FA
2
0
Comprest
Etapa 21
21 Apr 2018 10:00
3 Kids Sport
3 5
CS Dinamo
21 Apr 2018 10:00
3 Kids Sport
3
5
CS Dinamo
21 Apr 2018 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
0 4
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
21 Apr 2018 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
0
4
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
22 Apr 2018 9:00
CSA Steaua
0 3
FC Voluntari
22 Apr 2018 9:00
CSA Steaua
0
3
FC Voluntari
22 Apr 2018 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2 6
ACS Regal Sport
22 Apr 2018 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2
6
ACS Regal Sport
Rocar 22 Apr 2018 14:30
AFC Comprest GIM
3 0
Dan Chilom
22 Apr 2018 14:30
Rocar
Comprest
3
0
Dan Chilom
22 Apr 2018 16:30
Concordia Chiajna
7 0
ACS Elite FA
22 Apr 2018 16:30
Concordia Chiajna
7
0
ACS Elite FA
22 Apr 2018 18:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 1
FC Metaloglobus
22 Apr 2018 18:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4
1
FC Metaloglobus
Etapa 22
25 Apr 2018 16:30
ACS Regal Sport
0 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
25 Apr 2018 16:30
ACS Regal Sport
0
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
28 Apr 2018 9:00
ACS Elite FA
2 1
3 Kids Sport
28 Apr 2018 9:00
ACS Elite FA
2
1
3 Kids Sport
28 Apr 2018 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
4 1
CSA Steaua
28 Apr 2018 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
4
1
CSA Steaua
28 Apr 2018 16:30
FC Voluntari
5 1
AFC Comprest GIM
28 Apr 2018 16:30
FC Voluntari
5
1
Comprest
29 Apr 2018 14:30
Dan Chilom
0 2
Concordia Chiajna
29 Apr 2018 14:30
Dan Chilom
0
2
Concordia Chiajna
9 May 2018 19:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
4 1
Juventus Bucuresti
9 May 2018 19:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
4
1
Juventus Bucuresti
22 May 2018 18:00
CS Dinamo
1 1
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
22 May 2018 18:00
CS Dinamo
1
1
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Etapa 23
5 May 2018 10:30
3 Kids Sport
0 0
Dan Chilom
5 May 2018 10:30
3 Kids Sport
0
0
Dan Chilom
5 May 2018 11:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2 1
CS Dinamo
5 May 2018 11:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2
1
CS Dinamo
Rocar 5 May 2018 18:00
AFC Comprest GIM
2 7
FC Metaloglobus
5 May 2018 18:00
Rocar
Comprest
2
7
FC Metaloglobus
6 May 2018 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5 0
ACS Elite FA
6 May 2018 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5
0
ACS Elite FA
6 May 2018 19:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 2
CSA Steaua
6 May 2018 19:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
2
CSA Steaua
23 May 2018 17:00
Concordia Chiajna
2 1
FC Voluntari
23 May 2018 17:00
Concordia Chiajna
2
1
FC Voluntari
ACS Regal Sport
1 5
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
ACS Regal Sport
1
5
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Etapa 24
12 May 2018 9:00
CSA Steaua
2 2
AFC Comprest GIM
12 May 2018 9:00
CSA Steaua
2
2
Comprest
12 May 2018 9:00
FC Voluntari
4 0
3 Kids Sport
12 May 2018 9:00
FC Voluntari
4
0
3 Kids Sport
12 May 2018 9:00
CS Dinamo
1 2
ACS Regal Sport
12 May 2018 9:00
CS Dinamo
1
2
ACS Regal Sport
12 May 2018 11:00
ACS Elite FA
0 3
Juventus Bucuresti
12 May 2018 11:00
ACS Elite FA
0
3
Juventus Bucuresti
12 May 2018 11:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
3 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
12 May 2018 11:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
3
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
13 May 2018 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
2 2
Concordia Chiajna
13 May 2018 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
2
2
Concordia Chiajna
13 May 2018 14:00
Dan Chilom
0 4
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
13 May 2018 14:00
Dan Chilom
0
4
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Etapa 25
15 May 2018 16:00
Concordia Chiajna
7 0
CSA Steaua
15 May 2018 16:00
Concordia Chiajna
7
0
CSA Steaua
15 May 2018 16:30
ACS Regal Sport
2 1
ACS Elite FA
15 May 2018 16:30
ACS Regal Sport
2
1
ACS Elite FA
16 May 2018 17:00
Juventus Bucuresti
8 2
Dan Chilom
16 May 2018 17:00
Juventus Bucuresti
8
2
Dan Chilom
16 May 2018 17:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
2 1
FC Voluntari
16 May 2018 17:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
2
1
FC Voluntari
16 May 2018 18:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
7 1
CS Dinamo
16 May 2018 18:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
7
1
CS Dinamo
23 May 2018 17:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 3
AFC Comprest GIM
23 May 2018 17:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1
3
Comprest
23 May 2018 19:00
3 Kids Sport
2 1
FC Metaloglobus
23 May 2018 19:00
3 Kids Sport
2
1
FC Metaloglobus
Etapa 26
19 May 2018 9:00
CS Dinamo
5 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
19 May 2018 9:00
CS Dinamo
5
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
19 May 2018 9:00
FC Voluntari
2 1
Juventus Bucuresti
19 May 2018 9:00
FC Voluntari
2
1
Juventus Bucuresti
19 May 2018 9:00
CSA Steaua
2 2
3 Kids Sport
19 May 2018 9:00
CSA Steaua
2
2
3 Kids Sport
19 May 2018 14:30
ACS Elite FA
0 2
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
19 May 2018 14:30
ACS Elite FA
0
2
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
20 May 2018 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
0 1
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
20 May 2018 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
0
1
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
Rocar 20 May 2018 14:00
AFC Comprest GIM
0 3
Concordia Chiajna
20 May 2018 14:00
Rocar
Comprest
0
3
Concordia Chiajna
20 May 2018 16:30
Dan Chilom
2 2
ACS Regal Sport
20 May 2018 16:30
Dan Chilom
2
2
ACS Regal Sport
Player Position

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *