Grupa 2003

2018-2019
Playoff
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
w w w w w
9
9
0
0
45
3
42
27
2
l w w w w
9
8
0
1
49
7
42
24
3
w w w l w
9
4
2
3
19
17
2
14
4
w w l w l
9
4
1
4
16
13
3
13
5
d l d d l
9
3
3
3
21
21
0
12
6
l l w l l
9
3
0
6
12
23
-11
9
7
l l d l l
9
2
2
5
12
20
-8
8
8
d l l w l
9
2
2
5
7
24
-17
8
9
w l l d w
9
2
2
5
22
40
-18
8
10
l w l l w
9
2
0
7
11
46
-35
6
Concordia Chiajna
FC Metaloglobus
ACS Prosport FA
FC Rapid 1923
Comprest
ACS Elite FA
CSA Steaua
FC Voluntari
LPS Mircea Eliade
Liceul Pantelimon
1 Concordia Chiajna 3–0 1–0 8–0 9–1 11–0
2 FC Metaloglobus 7–2 6–1 7–0 10–0
3 ACS Prosport FA 1–4 0–0 3–1 3–1 6–0
4 FC Rapid 1923 0–5 0–2 3–1 1–3 6–0
5 Comprest 1–4 1–0 1–1 1–1 7–1
6 ACS Elite FA 0–6 1–2 2–1 3–0 5–0
7 CSA Steaua 0–2 1–5 0–2 2–0
8 FC Voluntari 0–3 1–4 1–0 0–0
9 LPS Mircea Eliade 2–2 6–6 6–3 1–2
10 Liceul Pantelimon 0–3 1–4 5–1 4–3
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Etapa 1
6 Apr 2019 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
7 0
FC Voluntari
6 Apr 2019 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
7
0
FC Voluntari
6 Apr 2019 0:00
CSA Steaua
2 0
ACS Elite FA
6 Apr 2019 0:00
CSA Steaua
2
0
ACS Elite FA
6 Apr 2019 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 2
ACS Prosport FA
6 Apr 2019 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
2
ACS Prosport FA
6 Apr 2019 0:00
Concordia Chiajna
1 0
FC Rapid 1923
6 Apr 2019 0:00
Concordia Chiajna
1
0
FC Rapid 1923
6 Apr 2019 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
7 1
Liceul Pantelimon
6 Apr 2019 0:00
Comprest
7
1
Liceul Pantelimon
Etapa 2
13 Apr 2019 0:00
Liceul Pantelimon
0 3
FC Metaloglobus
13 Apr 2019 0:00
Liceul Pantelimon
0
3
FC Metaloglobus
13 Apr 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
0 0
CSA Steaua
13 Apr 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
0
0
CSA Steaua
13 Apr 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
3 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
13 Apr 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
3
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
13 Apr 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
1 4
Concordia Chiajna
13 Apr 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
1
4
Concordia Chiajna
13 Apr 2019 0:00
FC Rapid 1923
0 2
AFC Comprest GIM
13 Apr 2019 0:00
FC Rapid 1923
0
2
Comprest
Etapa 3
20 Apr 2019 0:00
FC Rapid 1923
6 0
Liceul Pantelimon
20 Apr 2019 0:00
FC Rapid 1923
6
0
Liceul Pantelimon
20 Apr 2019 0:00
CSA Steaua
1 5
FC Metaloglobus
20 Apr 2019 0:00
CSA Steaua
1
5
FC Metaloglobus
20 Apr 2019 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 2
FC Voluntari
20 Apr 2019 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1
2
FC Voluntari
20 Apr 2019 0:00
Concordia Chiajna
8 0
ACS Elite FA
20 Apr 2019 0:00
Concordia Chiajna
8
0
ACS Elite FA
20 Apr 2019 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 0
ACS Prosport FA
20 Apr 2019 0:00
Comprest
1
0
ACS Prosport FA
Etapa 4
4 May 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
0 0
FC Rapid 1923
4 May 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
0
0
FC Rapid 1923
4 May 2019 0:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1 4
CSA Steaua
4 May 2019 0:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1
4
CSA Steaua
4 May 2019 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
10 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 May 2019 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
10
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 May 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
0 3
Concordia Chiajna
4 May 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
0
3
Concordia Chiajna
4 May 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
2 1
AFC Comprest GIM
4 May 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
2
1
Comprest
Etapa 5
11 May 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
6 0
Liceul Pantelimon
11 May 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
6
0
Liceul Pantelimon
11 May 2019 0:00
FC Rapid 1923
3 1
ACS Elite FA
11 May 2019 0:00
FC Rapid 1923
3
1
ACS Elite FA
11 May 2019 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
6 3
CSA Steaua
11 May 2019 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
6
3
CSA Steaua
11 May 2019 0:00
Concordia Chiajna
3 0
FC Metaloglobus
11 May 2019 0:00
Concordia Chiajna
3
0
FC Metaloglobus
11 May 2019 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 1
FC Voluntari
11 May 2019 0:00
Comprest
1
1
FC Voluntari
Etapa 6
18 May 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
1 2
ACS Prosport FA
18 May 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
1
2
ACS Prosport FA
18 May 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
1 4
FC Rapid 1923
18 May 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
1
4
FC Rapid 1923
18 May 2019 0:00
Liceul Pantelimon
4 3
LPS Mircea Eliade
18 May 2019 0:00
Liceul Pantelimon
4
3
LPS Mircea Eliade
18 May 2019 0:00
CSA Steaua
0 2
Concordia Chiajna
18 May 2019 0:00
CSA Steaua
0
2
Concordia Chiajna
18 May 2019 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
6 1
AFC Comprest GIM
18 May 2019 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
6
1
Comprest
Etapa 7
25 May 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
5 0
Liceul Pantelimon
25 May 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
5
0
Liceul Pantelimon
25 May 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
3 1
FC Voluntari
25 May 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
3
1
FC Voluntari
25 May 2019 0:00
FC Rapid 1923
0 5
FC Metaloglobus
25 May 2019 0:00
FC Rapid 1923
0
5
FC Metaloglobus
25 May 2019 0:00
Concordia Chiajna
9 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
25 May 2019 0:00
Concordia Chiajna
9
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
25 May 2019 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 1
CSA Steaua
25 May 2019 0:00
Comprest
1
1
CSA Steaua
Etapa 8
1 Jun 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
1 0
ACS Elite FA
1 Jun 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
1
0
ACS Elite FA
1 Jun 2019 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
7 2
ACS Prosport FA
1 Jun 2019 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
7
2
ACS Prosport FA
1 Jun 2019 0:00
CSA Steaua
0 2
FC Rapid 1923
1 Jun 2019 0:00
CSA Steaua
0
2
FC Rapid 1923
1 Jun 2019 0:00
Concordia Chiajna
11 0
Liceul Pantelimon
1 Jun 2019 0:00
Concordia Chiajna
11
0
Liceul Pantelimon
1 Jun 2019 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
6 6
AFC Comprest GIM
1 Jun 2019 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
6
6
Comprest
Etapa 9
8 Jun 2019 0:00
Liceul Pantelimon
5 1
FC Voluntari
8 Jun 2019 0:00
Liceul Pantelimon
5
1
FC Voluntari
8 Jun 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
0 6
FC Metaloglobus
8 Jun 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
0
6
FC Metaloglobus
8 Jun 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
3 1
CSA Steaua
8 Jun 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
3
1
CSA Steaua
8 Jun 2019 0:00
FC Rapid 1923
1 3
LPS Mircea Eliade
8 Jun 2019 0:00
FC Rapid 1923
1
3
LPS Mircea Eliade
8 Jun 2019 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 4
Concordia Chiajna
8 Jun 2019 0:00
Comprest
1
4
Concordia Chiajna
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
d w l w w
16
12
2
2
79
30
49
38
2
w w w w w
16
11
3
2
80
24
56
36
3
l d w d l
16
9
4
3
57
24
33
31
4
l w w w w
16
9
1
6
84
27
57
28
5
l w d l w
16
8
2
6
37
33
4
26
6
w d l l l
16
8
1
7
28
36
-8
25
7
l l w l l
16
4
0
12
20
88
-68
12
8
w l d d l
16
1
3
12
22
80
-58
6
9
l l l l w
16
2
0
14
23
88
-65
6
LPS Mircea Eliade
FC Metaloglobus
ACS Prosport FA
Comprest
FC Voluntari
ACS Elite FA
CSS 2
CS Progresul 2005
AS Tricolor FC
1 LPS Mircea Eliade 4–0 6–4 7–2 7–3 3–0 4–0 9–1 10–0
2 FC Metaloglobus 7–2 1–1 1–4 5–1 11–1 11–1 6–0 5–2
3 ACS Prosport FA 1–1 1–6 2–1 0–2 7–0 5–1 6–1 10–1
4 Comprest 6–0 2–2 2–3 7–0 1–2 14–0 4–1 13–1
5 FC Voluntari 1–1 0–3 0–2 1–0 2–0 7–0 1–1 2–1
6 ACS Elite FA 0–3 1–2 0–0 3–2 0–1 4–0 5–1 5–1
7 CSS 2 3–6 0–8 1–7 1–12 3–2 0–2 3–1 1–2
8 CS Progresul 2005 1–7 4–4 1–1 1–11 3–9 2–3 0–2 3–2
9 AS Tricolor FC 1–9 0–8 0–7 2–3 0–5 0–2 3–4 7–1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Etapa 1
1 Sep 2018 0:00
CSS 2
3 2
FC Voluntari
1 Sep 2018 0:00
CSS 2
3
2
FC Voluntari
Rocar 1 Sep 2018 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
2 3
ACS Prosport FA
1 Sep 2018 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
2
3
ACS Prosport FA
1 Sep 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
1 7
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 Sep 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
1
7
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 Sep 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0 8
FC Metaloglobus
1 Sep 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0
8
FC Metaloglobus
Etapa 2
8 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
5 1
AS Tricolor FC
8 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
5
1
AS Tricolor FC
8 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
6 0
CS Progresul 2005
8 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
6
0
CS Progresul 2005
8 Sep 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
7 2
AFC Comprest GIM
8 Sep 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
7
2
Comprest
8 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
5 1
CSS 2
8 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
5
1
CSS 2
Etapa 3
15 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
0 2
ACS Prosport FA
15 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
0
2
ACS Prosport FA
15 Sep 2018 0:00
CSS 2
3 6
LPS Mircea Eliade
15 Sep 2018 0:00
CSS 2
3
6
LPS Mircea Eliade
Rocar 15 Sep 2018 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
2 2
FC Metaloglobus
15 Sep 2018 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
2
2
FC Metaloglobus
15 Sep 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
2 3
ACS Elite FA
15 Sep 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
2
3
ACS Elite FA
Etapa 4
22 Sep 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
7 1
CS Progresul 2005
22 Sep 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
7
1
CS Progresul 2005
22 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
3 2
AFC Comprest GIM
22 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
3
2
Comprest
22 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
11 1
CSS 2
22 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
11
1
CSS 2
22 Sep 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
7 3
FC Voluntari
22 Sep 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
7
3
FC Voluntari
Etapa 5
29 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
1 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
29 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
1
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
29 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
0 3
FC Metaloglobus
29 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
0
3
FC Metaloglobus
29 Sep 2018 0:00
CSS 2
0 2
ACS Elite FA
29 Sep 2018 0:00
CSS 2
0
2
ACS Elite FA
Rocar 29 Sep 2018 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
13 1
AS Tricolor FC
29 Sep 2018 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
13
1
AS Tricolor FC
Etapa 6
6 Oct 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
1 11
AFC Comprest GIM
6 Oct 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
1
11
Comprest
6 Oct 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
3 4
CSS 2
6 Oct 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
3
4
CSS 2
6 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
0 1
FC Voluntari
6 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
0
1
FC Voluntari
6 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
1 1
ACS Prosport FA
6 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
1
1
ACS Prosport FA
Etapa 7
13 Oct 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 0
FC Metaloglobus
13 Oct 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4
0
FC Metaloglobus
13 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
7 0
ACS Elite FA
13 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
7
0
ACS Elite FA
13 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
2 1
AS Tricolor FC
13 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
2
1
AS Tricolor FC
13 Oct 2018 0:00
CSS 2
3 1
CS Progresul 2005
13 Oct 2018 0:00
CSS 2
3
1
CS Progresul 2005
Etapa 8
Rocar 20 Oct 2018 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
14 0
CSS 2
20 Oct 2018 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
14
0
CSS 2
20 Oct 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
3 9
FC Voluntari
20 Oct 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
3
9
FC Voluntari
20 Oct 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0 7
ACS Prosport FA
20 Oct 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0
7
ACS Prosport FA
20 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
0 3
LPS Mircea Eliade
20 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
0
3
LPS Mircea Eliade
Etapa 9
27 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
11 1
ACS Elite FA
27 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
11
1
ACS Elite FA
27 Oct 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
10 0
AS Tricolor FC
27 Oct 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
10
0
AS Tricolor FC
27 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
6 1
CS Progresul 2005
27 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
6
1
CS Progresul 2005
27 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
1 0
AFC Comprest GIM
27 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
1
0
Comprest
Etapa 10
3 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
7 0
CSS 2
3 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
7
0
CSS 2
3 Nov 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
2 1
AFC Comprest GIM
3 Nov 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
2
1
Comprest
3 Nov 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
9 1
CS Progresul 2005
3 Nov 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
9
1
CS Progresul 2005
3 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
5 2
AS Tricolor FC
3 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
5
2
AS Tricolor FC
Etapa 11
10 Nov 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0 2
ACS Elite FA
10 Nov 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0
2
ACS Elite FA
10 Nov 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
4 4
FC Metaloglobus
10 Nov 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
4
4
FC Metaloglobus
Rocar 10 Nov 2018 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
6 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
10 Nov 2018 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
6
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
10 Nov 2018 0:00
CSS 2
1 7
ACS Prosport FA
10 Nov 2018 0:00
CSS 2
1
7
ACS Prosport FA
Etapa 12
17 Nov 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
0 2
FC Voluntari
17 Nov 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
0
2
FC Voluntari
17 Nov 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 0
CSS 2
17 Nov 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4
0
CSS 2
17 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
1 4
AFC Comprest GIM
17 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
1
4
Comprest
17 Nov 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
5 1
CS Progresul 2005
17 Nov 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
5
1
CS Progresul 2005
Etapa 13
24 Nov 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
3 2
AS Tricolor FC
24 Nov 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
3
2
AS Tricolor FC
Rocar 24 Nov 2018 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 2
ACS Elite FA
24 Nov 2018 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
1
2
ACS Elite FA
24 Nov 2018 0:00
CSS 2
0 8
FC Metaloglobus
24 Nov 2018 0:00
CSS 2
0
8
FC Metaloglobus
24 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
1 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
24 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
1
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
Etapa 14
8 Dec 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
6 4
ACS Prosport FA
8 Dec 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
6
4
ACS Prosport FA
8 Dec 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
5 1
FC Voluntari
8 Dec 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
5
1
FC Voluntari
8 Dec 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
4 0
CSS 2
8 Dec 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
4
0
CSS 2
8 Dec 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
2 3
AFC Comprest GIM
8 Dec 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
2
3
Comprest
Etapa 15
Rocar 9 Nov 2019 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
4 1
CS Progresul 2005
9 Nov 2019 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
4
1
CS Progresul 2005
9 Nov 2019 0:00
CSS 2
1 2
AS Tricolor FC
9 Nov 2019 0:00
CSS 2
1
2
AS Tricolor FC
9 Nov 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
2 0
ACS Elite FA
9 Nov 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
2
0
ACS Elite FA
9 Nov 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
1 6
FC Metaloglobus
9 Nov 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
1
6
FC Metaloglobus
Etapa 16
16 Mar 2019 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
7 2
LPS Mircea Eliade
16 Mar 2019 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
7
2
LPS Mircea Eliade
16 Mar 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
0 0
ACS Prosport FA
16 Mar 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
0
0
ACS Prosport FA
16 Mar 2019 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0 5
FC Voluntari
16 Mar 2019 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0
5
FC Voluntari
16 Mar 2019 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
0 2
CSS 2
16 Mar 2019 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
0
2
CSS 2
Etapa 17
23 Mar 2019 0:00
CSS 2
1 12
AFC Comprest GIM
23 Mar 2019 0:00
CSS 2
1
12
Comprest
23 Mar 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
1 1
CS Progresul 2005
23 Mar 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
1
1
CS Progresul 2005
23 Mar 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
10 1
AS Tricolor FC
23 Mar 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
10
1
AS Tricolor FC
23 Mar 2019 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3 0
ACS Elite FA
23 Mar 2019 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3
0
ACS Elite FA
Etapa 18
30 Mar 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
1 2
FC Metaloglobus
30 Mar 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
1
2
FC Metaloglobus
30 Mar 2019 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
1 9
LPS Mircea Eliade
30 Mar 2019 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
1
9
LPS Mircea Eliade
30 Mar 2019 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
1 1
ACS Prosport FA
30 Mar 2019 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
1
1
ACS Prosport FA
Rocar 30 Mar 2019 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
7 0
FC Voluntari
30 Mar 2019 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
7
0
FC Voluntari

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *