Liga 3 Seria 3

2019-2020
#
Club
M
V
E
I
GM
GP
+/-
P
1
V V V V V
>
16
11
4
1
43
9
34
37
2
V V V V V
>
16
11
4
1
34
9
25
37
3
E I V V V
>
16
9
3
4
29
18
11
30
4
V I I V V
>
16
9
1
6
28
14
14
28
5
I V V I I
>
16
8
3
5
30
18
12
27
6
I V I V E
>
15
7
3
5
17
20
-3
24
7
V V I I I
>
16
5
7
4
32
32
0
22
8
I I V V I
>
16
6
4
6
17
18
-1
22
9
E V I I I
>
16
6
3
7
24
24
0
21
10
E I I V V
>
16
6
3
7
35
39
-4
21
11
V V V I I
>
16
5
4
7
16
26
-10
19
12
E V V V I
>
16
5
3
8
23
29
-6
18
13
I V I I V
>
16
4
4
8
22
23
-1
16
14
I I I I V
>
16
4
2
10
19
32
-13
14
15
E I I I I
>
15
3
1
11
16
50
-34
10
16
I I I E I
>
16
2
3
11
9
33
-24
9
show in full screen
Progresul Spartac
CSM Slatina
Flacăra Moreni
CSM Alexandria
CS U Craiova II
Vediţa Coloneşti
ACS Unirea Bascov
Blejoi
Olimpic Cetate
Voluntari 2
Municipal Braşov
Astra II
Baloteşti
Tractorul Cetate
Sporting Roşiori
1 Progresul Spartac 1–0 1–1 4–1 4–0 4–0 2–0 9–0 4–1
2 CSM Slatina 2–2 5–1 1–0 3–0 2–0 3–0 1–0 1–0
3 Flacăra Moreni 2–2 2–1 4–0 1–1 0–0 3–0 3–0 5–0
4 CSM Alexandria 2–0 0–0 0–1 4–2 2–0 6–0 3–1 3–0
5 CS U Craiova II 1–2 2–0 2–0 4–0 1–3 6–1 1–1 3–2
6 Vediţa Coloneşti 0–2 1–1 0–1 2–0 2–1 2–1 1–0 1–0
7 ACS Unirea Bascov 1–4 2–1 2–2 3–2 4–4 1–4 4–2 5–0
8 Blejoi 1–0 4–0 2–0 0–2 0–2 1–1 1–1 2–1
9 Olimpic Cetate 0–1 1–2 3–1 1–2 3–0 1–3 2–0 3–0
10 Voluntari 2 0–3 3–3 1–2 3–3 2–3 3–2 0–4 5–1
11 Municipal Braşov 0–3 0–1 1–1 2–2 0–0 1–0 2–1 2–0
12 0–0 0–0 0–2 2–0 0–0 2–3 5–0 7–1
13 Astra II 0–1 3–0 0–1 0–1 3–3 1–0 1–2 2–2
14 Baloteşti 0–2 2–1 2–0 1–1 3–4 2–3 2–1 4–0
15 Tractorul Cetate 0–8 0–1 3–0 5–2 0–2 2–2 3–1
16 Sporting Roşiori 0–1 1–0 0–3 0–3 1–1 1–1 0–1 1–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Etapa 1
23 Aug 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
1 1
Baloteşti
23 Aug 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
1
1
Baloteşti
23 Aug 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
3 3
ACS Unirea Bascov
23 Aug 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
3
3
ACS Unirea Bascov
23 Aug 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
1 1
Olimpic Cetate
23 Aug 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
1
1
Olimpic Cetate
23 Aug 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
1 0
Sporting Roşiori
23 Aug 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
1
0
Sporting Roşiori
24 Aug 2019 0:00
Blejoi
1 1
Astra II
24 Aug 2019 0:00
Blejoi
1
1
Astra II
24 Aug 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
1 0
Tractorul Cetate
24 Aug 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
1
0
Tractorul Cetate
24 Aug 2019 0:00
0 2
CSM Alexandria
24 Aug 2019 0:00
0
2
CSM Alexandria
24 Aug 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
0 3
Progresul Spartac
24 Aug 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
0
3
Progresul Spartac
Etapa 2
30 Aug 2019 0:00
CSM Alexandria
0 0
Blejoi
30 Aug 2019 0:00
CSM Alexandria
0
0
Blejoi
30 Aug 2019 0:00
Astra II
0 1
Vediţa Coloneşti
30 Aug 2019 0:00
Astra II
0
1
Vediţa Coloneşti
30 Aug 2019 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
2 2
CS U Craiova II
30 Aug 2019 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
2
2
CS U Craiova II
31 Aug 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
1 0
31 Aug 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
1
0
31 Aug 2019 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
0 8
CSM Slatina
31 Aug 2019 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
0
8
CSM Slatina
31 Aug 2019 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
1 0
Flacăra Moreni
31 Aug 2019 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
1
0
Flacăra Moreni
31 Aug 2019 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
1 2
Voluntari 2
31 Aug 2019 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
1
2
Voluntari 2
Baza Sportiva FCSB 31 Aug 2019 0:00
Progresul Spartac
2 0
Baloteşti
31 Aug 2019 0:00
Baza Sportiva FCSB
Progresul Spartac
2
0
Baloteşti
| Baza Sportiva FCSB
Etapa 3
6 Sep 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
1 3
Olimpic Cetate
6 Sep 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
1
3
Olimpic Cetate
6 Sep 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
5 1
Sporting Roşiori
6 Sep 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
5
1
Sporting Roşiori
6 Sep 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
5 0
Tractorul Cetate
6 Sep 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
5
0
Tractorul Cetate
6 Sep 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
1 0
Astra II
6 Sep 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
1
0
Astra II
7 Sep 2019 0:00
Baloteşti
2 0
ACS Unirea Bascov
7 Sep 2019 0:00
Baloteşti
2
0
ACS Unirea Bascov
7 Sep 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
0 1
CSM Alexandria
7 Sep 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
0
1
CSM Alexandria
7 Sep 2019 0:00
Blejoi
1 1
Municipal Braşov
7 Sep 2019 0:00
Blejoi
1
1
Municipal Braşov
7 Sep 2019 0:00
0 0
Progresul Spartac
7 Sep 2019 0:00
0
0
Progresul Spartac
Etapa 4
13 Sep 2019 0:00
CSM Alexandria
2 0
CSM Slatina
13 Sep 2019 0:00
CSM Alexandria
2
0
CSM Slatina
13 Sep 2019 0:00
Astra II
0 1
Flacăra Moreni
13 Sep 2019 0:00
Astra II
0
1
Flacăra Moreni
14 Sep 2019 0:00
2 0
Blejoi
14 Sep 2019 0:00
2
0
Blejoi
14 Sep 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
2 2
Vediţa Coloneşti
14 Sep 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
2
2
Vediţa Coloneşti
14 Sep 2019 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
5 2
Voluntari 2
14 Sep 2019 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
5
2
Voluntari 2
14 Sep 2019 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
0 3
CS U Craiova II
14 Sep 2019 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
0
3
CS U Craiova II
14 Sep 2019 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
2 0
Baloteşti
14 Sep 2019 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
2
0
Baloteşti
Baza Sportiva FCSB 14 Sep 2019 12:00
Progresul Spartac
1 1
ACS Unirea Bascov
14 Sep 2019 12:00
Baza Sportiva FCSB
Progresul Spartac
1
1
ACS Unirea Bascov
| Baza Sportiva FCSB
Etapa 5
20 Sep 2019 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
4 4
Olimpic Cetate
20 Sep 2019 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
4
4
Olimpic Cetate
20 Sep 2019 0:00
Baloteşti
4 0
Sporting Roşiori
20 Sep 2019 0:00
Baloteşti
4
0
Sporting Roşiori
20 Sep 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
3 2
Tractorul Cetate
20 Sep 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
3
2
Tractorul Cetate
20 Sep 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
0 4
Astra II
20 Sep 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
0
4
Astra II
20 Sep 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
2 1
CSM Alexandria
20 Sep 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
2
1
CSM Alexandria
20 Sep 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
3 0
Municipal Braşov
20 Sep 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
3
0
Municipal Braşov
21 Sep 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
2 1
21 Sep 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
2
1
21 Sep 2019 0:00
Blejoi
1 0
Progresul Spartac
21 Sep 2019 0:00
Blejoi
1
0
Progresul Spartac
Etapa 6
27 Sep 2019 0:00
CSM Alexandria
4 2
Voluntari 2
27 Sep 2019 0:00
CSM Alexandria
4
2
Voluntari 2
27 Sep 2019 0:00
Astra II
0 1
CS U Craiova II
27 Sep 2019 0:00
Astra II
0
1
CS U Craiova II
28 Sep 2019 0:00
Blejoi
0 2
Vediţa Coloneşti
28 Sep 2019 0:00
Blejoi
0
2
Vediţa Coloneşti
28 Sep 2019 0:00
0 0
CSM Slatina
28 Sep 2019 0:00
0
0
CSM Slatina
28 Sep 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
0 1
Flacăra Moreni
28 Sep 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
0
1
Flacăra Moreni
28 Sep 2019 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
3 1
Baloteşti
28 Sep 2019 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
3
1
Baloteşti
28 Sep 2019 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
1 1
ACS Unirea Bascov
28 Sep 2019 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
1
1
ACS Unirea Bascov
Stadionul Progresul Spartac 28 Sep 2019 0:00
Progresul Spartac
4 1
Olimpic Cetate
28 Sep 2019 0:00
Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
4
1
Olimpic Cetate
| Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Etapa 7
4 Oct 2019 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
5 0
Tractorul Cetate
4 Oct 2019 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
5
0
Tractorul Cetate
4 Oct 2019 0:00
Baloteşti
2 1
Astra II
4 Oct 2019 0:00
Baloteşti
2
1
Astra II
4 Oct 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
2 0
CSM Alexandria
4 Oct 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
2
0
CSM Alexandria
4 Oct 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
3 2
Municipal Braşov
4 Oct 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
3
2
Municipal Braşov
4 Oct 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
3 0
4 Oct 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
3
0
4 Oct 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
2 0
Blejoi
4 Oct 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
2
0
Blejoi
5 Oct 2019 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
3 0
Sporting Roşiori
5 Oct 2019 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
3
0
Sporting Roşiori
5 Oct 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
0 2
Progresul Spartac
5 Oct 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
0
2
Progresul Spartac
Etapa 8
11 Oct 2019 0:00
CSM Alexandria
3 1
Baloteşti
11 Oct 2019 0:00
CSM Alexandria
3
1
Baloteşti
11 Oct 2019 0:00
Astra II
3 3
ACS Unirea Bascov
11 Oct 2019 0:00
Astra II
3
3
ACS Unirea Bascov
12 Oct 2019 0:00
2 3
Voluntari 2
12 Oct 2019 0:00
2
3
Voluntari 2
12 Oct 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
1 1
CSM Slatina
12 Oct 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
1
1
CSM Slatina
12 Oct 2019 0:00
Blejoi
4 0
Flacăra Moreni
12 Oct 2019 0:00
Blejoi
4
0
Flacăra Moreni
12 Oct 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
1 1
CS U Craiova II
12 Oct 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
1
1
CS U Craiova II
12 Oct 2019 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
3 0
Olimpic Cetate
12 Oct 2019 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
3
0
Olimpic Cetate
Stadionul Progresul Spartac 12 Oct 2019 0:00
Progresul Spartac
4 1
Sporting Roşiori
12 Oct 2019 0:00
Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
4
1
Sporting Roşiori
| Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Etapa 9
18 Oct 2019 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
2 1
CSM Alexandria
18 Oct 2019 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
2
1
CSM Alexandria
18 Oct 2019 0:00
Baloteşti
2 3
Municipal Braşov
18 Oct 2019 0:00
Baloteşti
2
3
Municipal Braşov
18 Oct 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
6 1
18 Oct 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
6
1
18 Oct 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
2 3
Blejoi
18 Oct 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
2
3
Blejoi
18 Oct 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
4 0
Vediţa Coloneşti
18 Oct 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
4
0
Vediţa Coloneşti
18 Oct 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
2 2
Progresul Spartac
18 Oct 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
2
2
Progresul Spartac
19 Oct 2019 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
1 0
Tractorul Cetate
19 Oct 2019 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
1
0
Tractorul Cetate
19 Oct 2019 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
1 3
Astra II
19 Oct 2019 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
1
3
Astra II
Etapa 10
19 Oct 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
5 1
Flacăra Moreni
19 Oct 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
5
1
Flacăra Moreni
19 Oct 2019 0:00
CSM Alexandria
0 1
Olimpic Cetate
19 Oct 2019 0:00
CSM Alexandria
0
1
Olimpic Cetate
19 Oct 2019 0:00
Astra II
2 2
Sporting Roşiori
19 Oct 2019 0:00
Astra II
2
2
Sporting Roşiori
26 Oct 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
2 1
Voluntari 2
26 Oct 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
2
1
Voluntari 2
26 Oct 2019 0:00
Blejoi
2 0
CS U Craiova II
26 Oct 2019 0:00
Blejoi
2
0
CS U Craiova II
26 Oct 2019 0:00
5 0
Baloteşti
26 Oct 2019 0:00
5
0
Baloteşti
26 Oct 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
0 0
ACS Unirea Bascov
26 Oct 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
0
0
ACS Unirea Bascov
Stadionul Progresul Spartac 26 Oct 2019 0:00
Progresul Spartac
9 0
Tractorul Cetate
26 Oct 2019 0:00
Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
9
0
Tractorul Cetate
| Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Etapa 11
1 Nov 2019 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
4 2
1 Nov 2019 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
4
2
1 Nov 2019 0:00
Baloteşti
1 1
Blejoi
1 Nov 2019 0:00
Baloteşti
1
1
Blejoi
1 Nov 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
4 0
Vediţa Coloneşti
1 Nov 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
4
0
Vediţa Coloneşti
1 Nov 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
3 3
CSM Slatina
1 Nov 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
3
3
CSM Slatina
1 Nov 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
2 2
Progresul Spartac
1 Nov 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
2
2
Progresul Spartac
2 Nov 2019 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
2 2
Astra II
2 Nov 2019 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
2
2
Astra II
2 Nov 2019 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
0 3
CSM Alexandria
2 Nov 2019 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
0
3
CSM Alexandria
2 Nov 2019 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
3 0
Municipal Braşov
2 Nov 2019 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
3
0
Municipal Braşov
Etapa 12
8 Nov 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
0 0
Voluntari 2
8 Nov 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
0
0
Voluntari 2
8 Nov 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
1 0
CS U Craiova II
8 Nov 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
1
0
CS U Craiova II
8 Nov 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
1 0
Baloteşti
8 Nov 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
1
0
Baloteşti
8 Nov 2019 0:00
Blejoi
0 2
ACS Unirea Bascov
8 Nov 2019 0:00
Blejoi
0
2
ACS Unirea Bascov
8 Nov 2019 0:00
0 0
Olimpic Cetate
8 Nov 2019 0:00
0
0
Olimpic Cetate
8 Nov 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
2 0
Sporting Roşiori
8 Nov 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
2
0
Sporting Roşiori
8 Nov 2019 0:00
CSM Alexandria
3 0
Tractorul Cetate
8 Nov 2019 0:00
CSM Alexandria
3
0
Tractorul Cetate
Stadionul Progresul Spartac 8 Nov 2019 0:00
Progresul Spartac
4 0
Astra II
8 Nov 2019 0:00
Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
4
0
Astra II
| Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Etapa 13
15 Nov 2019 0:00
Astra II
3 0
CSM Alexandria
15 Nov 2019 0:00
Astra II
3
0
CSM Alexandria
15 Nov 2019 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
3 2
Vediţa Coloneşti
15 Nov 2019 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
3
2
Vediţa Coloneşti
15 Nov 2019 0:00
Baloteşti
0 2
CSM Slatina
15 Nov 2019 0:00
Baloteşti
0
2
CSM Slatina
15 Nov 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
2 0
Flacăra Moreni
15 Nov 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
2
0
Flacăra Moreni
15 Nov 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
0 3
Progresul Spartac
15 Nov 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
0
3
Progresul Spartac
16 Nov 2019 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
0 2
Municipal Braşov
16 Nov 2019 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
0
2
Municipal Braşov
16 Nov 2019 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
0 1
16 Nov 2019 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
0
1
16 Nov 2019 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
3 1
Blejoi
16 Nov 2019 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
3
1
Blejoi
Etapa 14
22 Nov 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
1 2
CS U Craiova II
22 Nov 2019 0:00
Voluntari 2
1
2
CS U Craiova II
22 Nov 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
3 0
Baloteşti
22 Nov 2019 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
3
0
Baloteşti
22 Nov 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
3 0
ACS Unirea Bascov
22 Nov 2019 0:00
CSM Slatina
3
0
ACS Unirea Bascov
22 Nov 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
2 0
Olimpic Cetate
22 Nov 2019 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
2
0
Olimpic Cetate
22 Nov 2019 0:00
Blejoi
2 1
Sporting Roşiori
22 Nov 2019 0:00
Blejoi
2
1
Sporting Roşiori
22 Nov 2019 0:00
7 1
Tractorul Cetate
22 Nov 2019 0:00
7
1
Tractorul Cetate
22 Nov 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
2 1
Astra II
22 Nov 2019 0:00
Municipal Braşov
2
1
Astra II
Stadionul Progresul Spartac 22 Nov 2019 0:00
Progresul Spartac
1 0
CSM Alexandria
22 Nov 2019 0:00
Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
1
0
CSM Alexandria
| Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Etapa 15
29 Nov 2019 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
1 4
Flacăra Moreni
29 Nov 2019 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
1
4
Flacăra Moreni
29 Nov 2019 0:00
CSM Alexandria
2 0
Municipal Braşov
29 Nov 2019 0:00
CSM Alexandria
2
0
Municipal Braşov
29 Nov 2019 0:00
Astra II
1 2
29 Nov 2019 0:00
Astra II
1
2
29 Nov 2019 0:00
Baloteşti
3 4
Voluntari 2
29 Nov 2019 0:00
Baloteşti
3
4
Voluntari 2
29 Nov 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
1 2
Progresul Spartac
29 Nov 2019 0:00
CS U Craiova II
1
2
Progresul Spartac
30 Nov 2019 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
0 1
Blejoi
30 Nov 2019 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
0
1
Blejoi
30 Nov 2019 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
1 1
Vediţa Coloneşti
30 Nov 2019 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
1
1
Vediţa Coloneşti
30 Nov 2019 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
0 1
CSM Slatina
30 Nov 2019 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
0
1
CSM Slatina
Etapa 16
7 Mar 2020 15:00
Baloteşti
2 1
CS U Craiova II
7 Mar 2020 15:00
Baloteşti
2
1
CS U Craiova II
7 Mar 2020 15:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
1 4
Voluntari 2
7 Mar 2020 15:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
1
4
Voluntari 2
7 Mar 2020 15:00
Olimpic Cetate
1 2
Flacăra Moreni
7 Mar 2020 15:00
Olimpic Cetate
1
2
Flacăra Moreni
7 Mar 2020 15:00
Sporting Roşiori
0 1
CSM Slatina
7 Mar 2020 15:00
Sporting Roşiori
0
1
CSM Slatina
7 Mar 2020 15:00
Tractorul Cetate
- -
Vediţa Coloneşti
7 Mar 2020 15:00
Tractorul Cetate
-
-
Vediţa Coloneşti
7 Mar 2020 15:00
Astra II
1 0
Blejoi
7 Mar 2020 15:00
Astra II
1
0
Blejoi
7 Mar 2020 15:00
CSM Alexandria
6 0
7 Mar 2020 15:00
CSM Alexandria
6
0
Stadionul Progresul Spartac 7 Mar 2020 15:00
Progresul Spartac
4 0
Municipal Braşov
7 Mar 2020 15:00
Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
4
0
Municipal Braşov
| Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Etapa 17
14 Mar 2020 0:00
- -
Municipal Braşov
14 Mar 2020 0:00
-
-
Municipal Braşov
14 Mar 2020 0:00
Blejoi
- -
CSM Alexandria
14 Mar 2020 0:00
Blejoi
-
-
CSM Alexandria
14 Mar 2020 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
- -
Astra II
14 Mar 2020 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
-
-
Astra II
14 Mar 2020 0:00
CSM Slatina
- -
Tractorul Cetate
14 Mar 2020 0:00
CSM Slatina
-
-
Tractorul Cetate
14 Mar 2020 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
- -
Sporting Roşiori
14 Mar 2020 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
-
-
Sporting Roşiori
14 Mar 2020 0:00
Voluntari 2
- -
Olimpic Cetate
14 Mar 2020 0:00
Voluntari 2
-
-
Olimpic Cetate
14 Mar 2020 0:00
CS U Craiova II
- -
ACS Unirea Bascov
14 Mar 2020 0:00
CS U Craiova II
-
-
ACS Unirea Bascov
14 Mar 2020 0:00
Baloteşti
- -
Progresul Spartac
14 Mar 2020 0:00
Baloteşti
-
-
Progresul Spartac
Etapa 18
21 Mar 2020 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
- -
Baloteşti
21 Mar 2020 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
-
-
Baloteşti
21 Mar 2020 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
- -
CS U Craiova II
21 Mar 2020 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
-
-
CS U Craiova II
21 Mar 2020 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
- -
Voluntari 2
21 Mar 2020 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
-
-
Voluntari 2
21 Mar 2020 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
- -
Flacăra Moreni
21 Mar 2020 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
-
-
Flacăra Moreni
21 Mar 2020 0:00
Astra II
- -
CSM Slatina
21 Mar 2020 0:00
Astra II
-
-
CSM Slatina
21 Mar 2020 0:00
CSM Alexandria
- -
Vediţa Coloneşti
21 Mar 2020 0:00
CSM Alexandria
-
-
Vediţa Coloneşti
21 Mar 2020 0:00
Municipal Braşov
- -
Blejoi
21 Mar 2020 0:00
Municipal Braşov
-
-
Blejoi
Stadionul Progresul Spartac 21 Mar 2020 0:00
Progresul Spartac
- -
21 Mar 2020 0:00
Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
-
-
| Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Etapa 19
28 Mar 2020 0:00
Blejoi
- -
28 Mar 2020 0:00
Blejoi
-
-
28 Mar 2020 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
- -
Municipal Braşov
28 Mar 2020 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
-
-
Municipal Braşov
28 Mar 2020 0:00
CSM Slatina
- -
CSM Alexandria
28 Mar 2020 0:00
CSM Slatina
-
-
CSM Alexandria
28 Mar 2020 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
- -
Astra II
28 Mar 2020 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
-
-
Astra II
28 Mar 2020 0:00
Voluntari 2
- -
Tractorul Cetate
28 Mar 2020 0:00
Voluntari 2
-
-
Tractorul Cetate
28 Mar 2020 0:00
CS U Craiova II
- -
Sporting Roşiori
28 Mar 2020 0:00
CS U Craiova II
-
-
Sporting Roşiori
28 Mar 2020 0:00
Baloteşti
- -
Olimpic Cetate
28 Mar 2020 0:00
Baloteşti
-
-
Olimpic Cetate
28 Mar 2020 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
- -
Progresul Spartac
28 Mar 2020 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
-
-
Progresul Spartac
Etapa 20
4 Apr 2020 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
- -
ACS Unirea Bascov
4 Apr 2020 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
-
-
ACS Unirea Bascov
4 Apr 2020 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
- -
Baloteşti
4 Apr 2020 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
-
-
Baloteşti
4 Apr 2020 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
- -
CS U Craiova II
4 Apr 2020 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
-
-
CS U Craiova II
4 Apr 2020 0:00
Astra II
- -
Voluntari 2
4 Apr 2020 0:00
Astra II
-
-
Voluntari 2
4 Apr 2020 0:00
CSM Alexandria
- -
Flacăra Moreni
4 Apr 2020 0:00
CSM Alexandria
-
-
Flacăra Moreni
4 Apr 2020 0:00
Municipal Braşov
- -
CSM Slatina
4 Apr 2020 0:00
Municipal Braşov
-
-
CSM Slatina
4 Apr 2020 0:00
- -
Vediţa Coloneşti
4 Apr 2020 0:00
-
-
Vediţa Coloneşti
Stadionul Progresul Spartac 4 Apr 2020 0:00
Progresul Spartac
- -
Blejoi
4 Apr 2020 0:00
Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
-
-
Blejoi
| Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Etapa 21
8 Apr 2020 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
- -
Blejoi
8 Apr 2020 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
-
-
Blejoi
8 Apr 2020 0:00
CSM Slatina
- -
8 Apr 2020 0:00
CSM Slatina
-
-
8 Apr 2020 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
- -
Municipal Braşov
8 Apr 2020 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
-
-
Municipal Braşov
8 Apr 2020 0:00
Voluntari 2
- -
CSM Alexandria
8 Apr 2020 0:00
Voluntari 2
-
-
CSM Alexandria
8 Apr 2020 0:00
CS U Craiova II
- -
Astra II
8 Apr 2020 0:00
CS U Craiova II
-
-
Astra II
8 Apr 2020 0:00
Baloteşti
- -
Tractorul Cetate
8 Apr 2020 0:00
Baloteşti
-
-
Tractorul Cetate
8 Apr 2020 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
- -
Sporting Roşiori
8 Apr 2020 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
-
-
Sporting Roşiori
8 Apr 2020 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
- -
Progresul Spartac
8 Apr 2020 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
-
-
Progresul Spartac
Etapa 22
11 Apr 2020 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
- -
Olimpic Cetate
11 Apr 2020 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
-
-
Olimpic Cetate
11 Apr 2020 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
- -
ACS Unirea Bascov
11 Apr 2020 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
-
-
ACS Unirea Bascov
11 Apr 2020 0:00
Astra II
- -
Baloteşti
11 Apr 2020 0:00
Astra II
-
-
Baloteşti
11 Apr 2020 0:00
CSM Alexandria
- -
CS U Craiova II
11 Apr 2020 0:00
CSM Alexandria
-
-
CS U Craiova II
11 Apr 2020 0:00
Municipal Braşov
- -
Voluntari 2
11 Apr 2020 0:00
Municipal Braşov
-
-
Voluntari 2
11 Apr 2020 0:00
- -
Flacăra Moreni
11 Apr 2020 0:00
-
-
Flacăra Moreni
11 Apr 2020 0:00
Blejoi
- -
CSM Slatina
11 Apr 2020 0:00
Blejoi
-
-
CSM Slatina
Stadionul Progresul Spartac 11 Apr 2020 0:00
Progresul Spartac
- -
Vediţa Coloneşti
11 Apr 2020 0:00
Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
-
-
Vediţa Coloneşti
| Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Etapa 23
17 Apr 2020 0:00
CSM Slatina
- -
Vediţa Coloneşti
17 Apr 2020 0:00
CSM Slatina
-
-
Vediţa Coloneşti
17 Apr 2020 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
- -
Blejoi
17 Apr 2020 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
-
-
Blejoi
17 Apr 2020 0:00
Voluntari 2
- -
17 Apr 2020 0:00
Voluntari 2
-
-
17 Apr 2020 0:00
CS U Craiova II
- -
Municipal Braşov
17 Apr 2020 0:00
CS U Craiova II
-
-
Municipal Braşov
17 Apr 2020 0:00
Baloteşti
- -
CSM Alexandria
17 Apr 2020 0:00
Baloteşti
-
-
CSM Alexandria
17 Apr 2020 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
- -
Astra II
17 Apr 2020 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
-
-
Astra II
17 Apr 2020 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
- -
Tractorul Cetate
17 Apr 2020 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
-
-
Tractorul Cetate
17 Apr 2020 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
- -
Progresul Spartac
17 Apr 2020 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
-
-
Progresul Spartac
Etapa 24
25 Apr 2020 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
- -
Sporting Roşiori
25 Apr 2020 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
-
-
Sporting Roşiori
25 Apr 2020 0:00
Astra II
- -
Olimpic Cetate
25 Apr 2020 0:00
Astra II
-
-
Olimpic Cetate
25 Apr 2020 0:00
CSM Alexandria
- -
ACS Unirea Bascov
25 Apr 2020 0:00
CSM Alexandria
-
-
ACS Unirea Bascov
25 Apr 2020 0:00
Municipal Braşov
- -
Baloteşti
25 Apr 2020 0:00
Municipal Braşov
-
-
Baloteşti
25 Apr 2020 0:00
- -
CS U Craiova II
25 Apr 2020 0:00
-
-
CS U Craiova II
25 Apr 2020 0:00
Blejoi
- -
Voluntari 2
25 Apr 2020 0:00
Blejoi
-
-
Voluntari 2
25 Apr 2020 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
- -
Flacăra Moreni
25 Apr 2020 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
-
-
Flacăra Moreni
Stadionul Progresul Spartac 25 Apr 2020 0:00
Progresul Spartac
- -
CSM Slatina
25 Apr 2020 0:00
Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
-
-
CSM Slatina
| Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Etapa 25
2 May 2020 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
- -
CSM Slatina
2 May 2020 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
-
-
CSM Slatina
2 May 2020 0:00
Voluntari 2
- -
Vediţa Coloneşti
2 May 2020 0:00
Voluntari 2
-
-
Vediţa Coloneşti
2 May 2020 0:00
CS U Craiova II
- -
Blejoi
2 May 2020 0:00
CS U Craiova II
-
-
Blejoi
2 May 2020 0:00
Baloteşti
- -
2 May 2020 0:00
Baloteşti
-
-
2 May 2020 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
- -
Municipal Braşov
2 May 2020 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
-
-
Municipal Braşov
2 May 2020 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
- -
CSM Alexandria
2 May 2020 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
-
-
CSM Alexandria
2 May 2020 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
- -
Astra II
2 May 2020 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
-
-
Astra II
2 May 2020 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
- -
Progresul Spartac
2 May 2020 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
-
-
Progresul Spartac
Etapa 26
6 May 2020 0:00
Astra II
- -
Tractorul Cetate
6 May 2020 0:00
Astra II
-
-
Tractorul Cetate
6 May 2020 0:00
CSM Alexandria
- -
Sporting Roşiori
6 May 2020 0:00
CSM Alexandria
-
-
Sporting Roşiori
6 May 2020 0:00
Municipal Braşov
- -
Olimpic Cetate
6 May 2020 0:00
Municipal Braşov
-
-
Olimpic Cetate
6 May 2020 0:00
- -
ACS Unirea Bascov
6 May 2020 0:00
-
-
ACS Unirea Bascov
6 May 2020 0:00
Blejoi
- -
Baloteşti
6 May 2020 0:00
Blejoi
-
-
Baloteşti
6 May 2020 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
- -
CS U Craiova II
6 May 2020 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
-
-
CS U Craiova II
6 May 2020 0:00
CSM Slatina
- -
Voluntari 2
6 May 2020 0:00
CSM Slatina
-
-
Voluntari 2
Stadionul Progresul Spartac 6 May 2020 0:00
Progresul Spartac
- -
Flacăra Moreni
6 May 2020 0:00
Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
-
-
Flacăra Moreni
| Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Etapa 27
9 May 2020 0:00
Voluntari 2
- -
Flacăra Moreni
9 May 2020 0:00
Voluntari 2
-
-
Flacăra Moreni
9 May 2020 0:00
CS U Craiova II
- -
CSM Slatina
9 May 2020 0:00
CS U Craiova II
-
-
CSM Slatina
9 May 2020 0:00
Baloteşti
- -
Vediţa Coloneşti
9 May 2020 0:00
Baloteşti
-
-
Vediţa Coloneşti
9 May 2020 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
- -
Blejoi
9 May 2020 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
-
-
Blejoi
9 May 2020 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
- -
9 May 2020 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
-
-
9 May 2020 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
- -
Municipal Braşov
9 May 2020 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
-
-
Municipal Braşov
9 May 2020 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
- -
CSM Alexandria
9 May 2020 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
-
-
CSM Alexandria
9 May 2020 0:00
Astra II
- -
Progresul Spartac
9 May 2020 0:00
Astra II
-
-
Progresul Spartac
Etapa 28
16 May 2020 0:00
CSM Alexandria
- -
Astra II
16 May 2020 0:00
CSM Alexandria
-
-
Astra II
16 May 2020 0:00
Municipal Braşov
- -
Tractorul Cetate
16 May 2020 0:00
Municipal Braşov
-
-
Tractorul Cetate
16 May 2020 0:00
- -
Sporting Roşiori
16 May 2020 0:00
-
-
Sporting Roşiori
16 May 2020 0:00
Blejoi
- -
Olimpic Cetate
16 May 2020 0:00
Blejoi
-
-
Olimpic Cetate
16 May 2020 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
- -
ACS Unirea Bascov
16 May 2020 0:00
Vediţa Coloneşti
-
-
ACS Unirea Bascov
16 May 2020 0:00
CSM Slatina
- -
Baloteşti
16 May 2020 0:00
CSM Slatina
-
-
Baloteşti
16 May 2020 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
- -
CS U Craiova II
16 May 2020 0:00
Flacăra Moreni
-
-
CS U Craiova II
Stadionul Progresul Spartac 16 May 2020 0:00
Progresul Spartac
- -
Voluntari 2
16 May 2020 0:00
Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Progresul Spartac
-
-
Voluntari 2
| Stadionul Progresul Spartac
Etapa 29
23 May 2020 0:00
CS U Craiova II
- -
Voluntari 2
23 May 2020 0:00
CS U Craiova II
-
-
Voluntari 2
23 May 2020 0:00
Baloteşti
- -
Flacăra Moreni
23 May 2020 0:00
Baloteşti
-
-
Flacăra Moreni
23 May 2020 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
- -
CSM Slatina
23 May 2020 0:00
ACS Unirea Bascov
-
-
CSM Slatina
23 May 2020 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
- -
Vediţa Coloneşti
23 May 2020 0:00
Olimpic Cetate
-
-
Vediţa Coloneşti
23 May 2020 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
- -
Blejoi
23 May 2020 0:00
Sporting Roşiori
-
-
Blejoi
23 May 2020 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
- -
23 May 2020 0:00
Tractorul Cetate
-
-
23 May 2020 0:00
Astra II
- -
Municipal Braşov
23 May 2020 0:00
Astra II
-
-
Municipal Braşov
23 May 2020 0:00
CSM Alexandria
- -
Progresul Spartac
23 May 2020 0:00
CSM Alexandria
-
-
Progresul Spartac
Etapa 30
30 May 2020 0:00
Municipal Braşov
- -
CSM Alexandria
30 May 2020 0:00
Municipal Braşov
-
-
CSM Alexandria
30 May 2020 0:00
- -
Astra II
30 May 2020 0:00
-
-
Astra II
30 May 2020 0:00
Blejoi
- -