Uefa istorie

Meciuri sezon 2019-2020

7 Sep 2019 17:00
FC Rusanu
5 3
Real Crangasi
7 Sep 2019 17:00
FC Rusanu
5
3
Real Crangasi
8 Sep 2019 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 5
FC Rapid 1923
8 Sep 2019 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4
5
FC Rapid 1923
8 Sep 2019 12:00
Marius Lacatus
2 1
FC Champion
8 Sep 2019 12:00
Marius Lacatus
2
1
FC Champion
Rocar 8 Sep 2019 18:00
AFC Comprest GIM
0 0
Dan Chilom
8 Sep 2019 18:00
Rocar
Comprest
0
0
Dan Chilom
14 Sep 2019 9:00
Real Crangasi
5 0
Liceul Pantelimon
14 Sep 2019 9:00
Real Crangasi
5
0
Liceul Pantelimon
14 Sep 2019 16:00
FC Rapid 1923
0 1
AFC Comprest GIM
14 Sep 2019 16:00
FC Rapid 1923
0
1
Comprest
14 Sep 2019 16:00
Dan Chilom
2 0
FC Rusanu
14 Sep 2019 16:00
Dan Chilom
2
0
FC Rusanu
15 Sep 2019 10:30
FC Champion
9 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
15 Sep 2019 10:30
FC Champion
9
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
21 Sep 2019 12:30
FC Rusanu
0 10
FC Rapid 1923
21 Sep 2019 12:30
FC Rusanu
0
10
FC Rapid 1923
21 Sep 2019 13:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3 2
Marius Lacatus
21 Sep 2019 13:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3
2
Marius Lacatus
Rocar 21 Sep 2019 13:00
AFC Comprest GIM
3 0
FC Champion
21 Sep 2019 13:00
Rocar
Comprest
3
0
FC Champion
22 Sep 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
0 3
Dan Chilom
22 Sep 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
0
3
Dan Chilom
28 Sep 2019 9:00
Marius Lacatus
0 9
AFC Comprest GIM
28 Sep 2019 9:00
Marius Lacatus
0
9
Comprest
28 Sep 2019 15:30
FC Rapid 1923
10 0
Liceul Pantelimon
28 Sep 2019 15:30
FC Rapid 1923
10
0
Liceul Pantelimon
29 Sep 2019 9:00
FC Champion
4 0
FC Rusanu
29 Sep 2019 9:00
FC Champion
4
0
FC Rusanu
29 Sep 2019 16:30
Dan Chilom
5 0
Real Crangasi
29 Sep 2019 16:30
Dan Chilom
5
0
Real Crangasi
5 Oct 2019 9:00
Real Crangasi
2 1
FC Rapid 1923
5 Oct 2019 9:00
Real Crangasi
2
1
FC Rapid 1923
Rocar 5 Oct 2019 12:00
AFC Comprest GIM
3 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
5 Oct 2019 12:00
Rocar
Comprest
3
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
6 Oct 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1 6
FC Champion
6 Oct 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1
6
FC Champion
6 Oct 2019 17:30
FC Rusanu
1 4
Marius Lacatus
6 Oct 2019 17:30
FC Rusanu
1
4
Marius Lacatus
12 Oct 2019 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
5 4
FC Rusanu
12 Oct 2019 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
5
4
FC Rusanu
12 Oct 2019 12:00
FC Champion
4 3
Real Crangasi
12 Oct 2019 12:00
FC Champion
4
3
Real Crangasi
13 Oct 2019 10:00
FC Rapid 1923
5 0
Dan Chilom
13 Oct 2019 10:00
FC Rapid 1923
5
0
Dan Chilom
13 Oct 2019 11:00
Marius Lacatus
4 4
Liceul Pantelimon
13 Oct 2019 11:00
Marius Lacatus
4
4
Liceul Pantelimon
19 Oct 2019 10:00
Dan Chilom
3 2
FC Champion
19 Oct 2019 10:00
Dan Chilom
3
2
FC Champion
19 Oct 2019 10:30
FC Rusanu
0 11
AFC Comprest GIM
19 Oct 2019 10:30
FC Rusanu
0
11
Comprest
19 Oct 2019 11:00
Real Crangasi
6 3
Marius Lacatus
19 Oct 2019 11:00
Real Crangasi
6
3
Marius Lacatus
20 Oct 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1 5
LPS Mircea Eliade
20 Oct 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1
5
LPS Mircea Eliade
26 Oct 2019 14:00
FC Champion
0 6
FC Rapid 1923
26 Oct 2019 14:00
FC Champion
0
6
FC Rapid 1923
27 Oct 2019 9:00
Marius Lacatus
1 4
Dan Chilom
27 Oct 2019 9:00
Marius Lacatus
1
4
Dan Chilom
Rocar 27 Oct 2019 13:00
AFC Comprest GIM
9 0
Liceul Pantelimon
27 Oct 2019 13:00
Rocar
Comprest
9
0
Liceul Pantelimon
27 Oct 2019 18:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 3
Real Crangasi
27 Oct 2019 18:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4
3
Real Crangasi
2 Nov 2019 10:30
FC Rapid 1923
8 1
Marius Lacatus
2 Nov 2019 10:30
FC Rapid 1923
8
1
Marius Lacatus
2 Nov 2019 11:00
Real Crangasi
3 7
AFC Comprest GIM
2 Nov 2019 11:00
Real Crangasi
3
7
Comprest
3 Nov 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1 3
FC Rusanu
3 Nov 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1
3
FC Rusanu
3 Nov 2019 14:00
Dan Chilom
0 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
3 Nov 2019 14:00
Dan Chilom
0
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
9 Nov 2019 8:00
FC Champion
4 0
Marius Lacatus
9 Nov 2019 8:00
FC Champion
4
0
Marius Lacatus
9 Nov 2019 10:00
FC Rapid 1923
3 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
9 Nov 2019 10:00
FC Rapid 1923
3
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
9 Nov 2019 13:00
Real Crangasi
1 2
FC Rusanu
9 Nov 2019 13:00
Real Crangasi
1
2
FC Rusanu
9 Nov 2019 14:00
Dan Chilom
4 2
AFC Comprest GIM
9 Nov 2019 14:00
Dan Chilom
4
2
Comprest
Rocar 16 Nov 2019 13:00
AFC Comprest GIM
4 1
FC Rapid 1923
16 Nov 2019 13:00
Rocar
Comprest
4
1
FC Rapid 1923
16 Nov 2019 16:30
FC Rusanu
1 3
Dan Chilom
16 Nov 2019 16:30
FC Rusanu
1
3
Dan Chilom
17 Nov 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1 3
Real Crangasi
17 Nov 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1
3
Real Crangasi
17 Nov 2019 16:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 0
FC Champion
17 Nov 2019 16:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
0
FC Champion
21 Nov 2019 9:30
Marius Lacatus
1 8
LPS Mircea Eliade
21 Nov 2019 9:30
Marius Lacatus
1
8
LPS Mircea Eliade
23 Nov 2019 10:00
FC Rapid 1923
7 0
FC Rusanu
23 Nov 2019 10:00
FC Rapid 1923
7
0
FC Rusanu
23 Nov 2019 10:00
Dan Chilom
1 1
Liceul Pantelimon
23 Nov 2019 10:00
Dan Chilom
1
1
Liceul Pantelimon
24 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Champion
1 2
AFC Comprest GIM
24 Nov 2019 14:00
FC Champion
1
2
Comprest
30 Nov 2019 10:00
Real Crangasi
0 6
Dan Chilom
30 Nov 2019 10:00
Real Crangasi
0
6
Dan Chilom
Rocar 30 Nov 2019 10:00
AFC Comprest GIM
14 0
Marius Lacatus
30 Nov 2019 10:00
Rocar
Comprest
14
0
Marius Lacatus
30 Nov 2019 10:00
FC Rusanu
1 3
FC Champion
30 Nov 2019 10:00
FC Rusanu
1
3
FC Champion
30 Nov 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1 8
FC Rapid 1923
30 Nov 2019 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
1
8
FC Rapid 1923
7 Dec 2019 11:00
FC Rapid 1923
7 5
Real Crangasi
7 Dec 2019 11:00
FC Rapid 1923
7
5
Real Crangasi
7 Dec 2019 12:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 4
AFC Comprest GIM
7 Dec 2019 12:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4
4
Comprest
7 Dec 2019 12:00
Marius Lacatus
0 5
FC Rusanu
7 Dec 2019 12:00
Marius Lacatus
0
5
FC Rusanu
8 Dec 2019 11:00
FC Champion
3 1
Liceul Pantelimon
8 Dec 2019 11:00
FC Champion
3
1
Liceul Pantelimon
29 Feb 2020 12:00
Real Crangasi
1 5
FC Champion
29 Feb 2020 12:00
Real Crangasi
1
5
FC Champion
29 Feb 2020 15:00
Dan Chilom
5 1
FC Rapid 1923
29 Feb 2020 15:00
Dan Chilom
5
1
FC Rapid 1923
29 Feb 2020 16:30
FC Rusanu
2 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
29 Feb 2020 16:30
FC Rusanu
2
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 Mar 2020 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
9 1
Marius Lacatus
1 Mar 2020 10:00
Liceul Pantelimon
9
1
Marius Lacatus
7 Mar 2020 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
6 1
Liceul Pantelimon
7 Mar 2020 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
6
1
Liceul Pantelimon
8 Mar 2020 9:00
FC Champion
1 2
Dan Chilom
8 Mar 2020 9:00
FC Champion
1
2
Dan Chilom
Rocar 8 Mar 2020 12:00
AFC Comprest GIM
6 1
FC Rusanu
8 Mar 2020 12:00
Rocar
Comprest
6
1
FC Rusanu
8 Mar 2020 15:00
Marius Lacatus
2 1
Real Crangasi
8 Mar 2020 15:00
Marius Lacatus
2
1
Real Crangasi
14 Mar 2020 12:00
Liceul Pantelimon
- -
AFC Comprest GIM
14 Mar 2020 12:00
Liceul Pantelimon
-
-
Comprest
Rocar 21 Mar 2020 12:00
AFC Comprest GIM
- -
Real Crangasi
21 Mar 2020 12:00
Rocar
Comprest
-
-
Real Crangasi
Marius Lacatus
- -
FC Rapid 1923
Marius Lacatus
-
-
FC Rapid 1923
LPS Mircea Eliade
- -
Dan Chilom
LPS Mircea Eliade
-
-
Dan Chilom
FC Rusanu
- -
Liceul Pantelimon
FC Rusanu
-
-
Liceul Pantelimon
FC Rapid 1923
- -
FC Champion
FC Rapid 1923
-
-
FC Champion
Dan Chilom
- -
Marius Lacatus
Dan Chilom
-
-
Marius Lacatus
Real Crangasi
- -
LPS Mircea Eliade
Real Crangasi
-
-
LPS Mircea Eliade

Meciuri sezon 2018-2019

1 Sep 2018 0:00
CSS 2
3 2
FC Voluntari
1 Sep 2018 0:00
CSS 2
3
2
FC Voluntari
Rocar 1 Sep 2018 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
2 3
ACS Prosport FA
1 Sep 2018 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
2
3
ACS Prosport FA
1 Sep 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
1 7
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 Sep 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
1
7
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 Sep 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0 8
FC Metaloglobus
1 Sep 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0
8
FC Metaloglobus
8 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
5 1
AS Tricolor FC
8 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
5
1
AS Tricolor FC
8 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
6 0
CS Progresul 2005
8 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
6
0
CS Progresul 2005
8 Sep 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
7 2
AFC Comprest GIM
8 Sep 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
7
2
Comprest
8 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
5 1
CSS 2
8 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
5
1
CSS 2
15 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
0 2
ACS Prosport FA
15 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
0
2
ACS Prosport FA
15 Sep 2018 0:00
CSS 2
3 6
LPS Mircea Eliade
15 Sep 2018 0:00
CSS 2
3
6
LPS Mircea Eliade
Rocar 15 Sep 2018 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
2 2
FC Metaloglobus
15 Sep 2018 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
2
2
FC Metaloglobus
15 Sep 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
2 3
ACS Elite FA
15 Sep 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
2
3
ACS Elite FA
22 Sep 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
7 1
CS Progresul 2005
22 Sep 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
7
1
CS Progresul 2005
22 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
3 2
AFC Comprest GIM
22 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
3
2
Comprest
22 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
11 1
CSS 2
22 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
11
1
CSS 2
22 Sep 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
7 3
FC Voluntari
22 Sep 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
7
3
FC Voluntari
29 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
1 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
29 Sep 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
1
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
29 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
0 3
FC Metaloglobus
29 Sep 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
0
3
FC Metaloglobus
29 Sep 2018 0:00
CSS 2
0 2
ACS Elite FA
29 Sep 2018 0:00
CSS 2
0
2
ACS Elite FA
Rocar 29 Sep 2018 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
13 1
AS Tricolor FC
29 Sep 2018 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
13
1
AS Tricolor FC
6 Oct 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
1 11
AFC Comprest GIM
6 Oct 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
1
11
Comprest
6 Oct 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
3 4
CSS 2
6 Oct 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
3
4
CSS 2
6 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
0 1
FC Voluntari
6 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
0
1
FC Voluntari
6 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
1 1
ACS Prosport FA
6 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
1
1
ACS Prosport FA
13 Oct 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 0
FC Metaloglobus
13 Oct 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4
0
FC Metaloglobus
13 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
7 0
ACS Elite FA
13 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
7
0
ACS Elite FA
13 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
2 1
AS Tricolor FC
13 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
2
1
AS Tricolor FC
13 Oct 2018 0:00
CSS 2
3 1
CS Progresul 2005
13 Oct 2018 0:00
CSS 2
3
1
CS Progresul 2005
Rocar 20 Oct 2018 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
14 0
CSS 2
20 Oct 2018 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
14
0
CSS 2
20 Oct 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
3 9
FC Voluntari
20 Oct 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
3
9
FC Voluntari
20 Oct 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0 7
ACS Prosport FA
20 Oct 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0
7
ACS Prosport FA
20 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
0 3
LPS Mircea Eliade
20 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
0
3
LPS Mircea Eliade
27 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
11 1
ACS Elite FA
27 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
11
1
ACS Elite FA
27 Oct 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
10 0
AS Tricolor FC
27 Oct 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
10
0
AS Tricolor FC
27 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
6 1
CS Progresul 2005
27 Oct 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
6
1
CS Progresul 2005
27 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
1 0
AFC Comprest GIM
27 Oct 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
1
0
Comprest
3 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
7 0
CSS 2
3 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
7
0
CSS 2
3 Nov 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
2 1
AFC Comprest GIM
3 Nov 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
2
1
Comprest
3 Nov 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
9 1
CS Progresul 2005
3 Nov 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
9
1
CS Progresul 2005
3 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
5 2
AS Tricolor FC
3 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
5
2
AS Tricolor FC
10 Nov 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0 2
ACS Elite FA
10 Nov 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0
2
ACS Elite FA
10 Nov 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
4 4
FC Metaloglobus
10 Nov 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
4
4
FC Metaloglobus
Rocar 10 Nov 2018 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
6 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
10 Nov 2018 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
6
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
10 Nov 2018 0:00
CSS 2
1 7
ACS Prosport FA
10 Nov 2018 0:00
CSS 2
1
7
ACS Prosport FA
17 Nov 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
0 2
FC Voluntari
17 Nov 2018 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
0
2
FC Voluntari
17 Nov 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 0
CSS 2
17 Nov 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
4
0
CSS 2
17 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
1 4
AFC Comprest GIM
17 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
1
4
Comprest
17 Nov 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
5 1
CS Progresul 2005
17 Nov 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
5
1
CS Progresul 2005
24 Nov 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
3 2
AS Tricolor FC
24 Nov 2018 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
3
2
AS Tricolor FC
Rocar 24 Nov 2018 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 2
ACS Elite FA
24 Nov 2018 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
1
2
ACS Elite FA
24 Nov 2018 0:00
CSS 2
0 8
FC Metaloglobus
24 Nov 2018 0:00
CSS 2
0
8
FC Metaloglobus
24 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
1 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
24 Nov 2018 0:00
FC Voluntari
1
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
8 Dec 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
6 4
ACS Prosport FA
8 Dec 2018 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
6
4
ACS Prosport FA
8 Dec 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
5 1
FC Voluntari
8 Dec 2018 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
5
1
FC Voluntari
8 Dec 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
4 0
CSS 2
8 Dec 2018 0:00
ACS Elite FA
4
0
CSS 2
8 Dec 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
2 3
AFC Comprest GIM
8 Dec 2018 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
2
3
Comprest
16 Mar 2019 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
7 2
LPS Mircea Eliade
16 Mar 2019 0:00
FC Metaloglobus
7
2
LPS Mircea Eliade
16 Mar 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
0 0
ACS Prosport FA
16 Mar 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
0
0
ACS Prosport FA
16 Mar 2019 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0 5
FC Voluntari
16 Mar 2019 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
0
5
FC Voluntari
16 Mar 2019 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
0 2
CSS 2
16 Mar 2019 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
0
2
CSS 2
23 Mar 2019 0:00
CSS 2
1 12
AFC Comprest GIM
23 Mar 2019 0:00
CSS 2
1
12
Comprest
23 Mar 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
1 1
CS Progresul 2005
23 Mar 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
1
1
CS Progresul 2005
23 Mar 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
10 1
AS Tricolor FC
23 Mar 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
10
1
AS Tricolor FC
23 Mar 2019 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3 0
ACS Elite FA
23 Mar 2019 0:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3
0
ACS Elite FA
30 Mar 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
1 2
FC Metaloglobus
30 Mar 2019 0:00
ACS Elite FA
1
2
FC Metaloglobus
30 Mar 2019 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
1 9
LPS Mircea Eliade
30 Mar 2019 0:00
AS Tricolor FC
1
9
LPS Mircea Eliade
30 Mar 2019 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
1 1
ACS Prosport FA
30 Mar 2019 0:00
CS Progresul 2005
1
1
ACS Prosport FA
Rocar 30 Mar 2019 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
7 0
FC Voluntari
30 Mar 2019 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
7
0
FC Voluntari
Rocar 9 Nov 2019 0:00
AFC Comprest GIM
4 1
CS Progresul 2005
9 Nov 2019 0:00
Rocar
Comprest
4
1
CS Progresul 2005
9 Nov 2019 0:00
CSS 2
1 2
AS Tricolor FC
9 Nov 2019 0:00
CSS 2
1
2
AS Tricolor FC
9 Nov 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
2 0
ACS Elite FA
9 Nov 2019 0:00
FC Voluntari
2
0
ACS Elite FA
9 Nov 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
1 6
FC Metaloglobus
9 Nov 2019 0:00
ACS Prosport FA
1
6
FC Metaloglobus

Meciuri sezon 2017-2018

2 Sep 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
0 8
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
2 Sep 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
0
8
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
2 Sep 2017 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
5 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 Sep 2017 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
5
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
Rocar 2 Sep 2017 17:00
AFC Comprest GIM
3 2
3 Kids Sport
2 Sep 2017 17:00
Rocar
Comprest
3
2
3 Kids Sport
3 Sep 2017 9:00
ACS Elite FA
4 2
CS Dinamo
3 Sep 2017 9:00
ACS Elite FA
4
2
CS Dinamo
3 Sep 2017 11:00
FC Voluntari
2 3
ACS Regal Sport
3 Sep 2017 11:00
FC Voluntari
2
3
ACS Regal Sport
3 Sep 2017 14:00
Dan Chilom
0 13
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
3 Sep 2017 14:00
Dan Chilom
0
13
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
5 Sep 2017 17:00
FC Metaloglobus
1 1
Juventus Bucuresti
5 Sep 2017 17:00
FC Metaloglobus
1
1
Juventus Bucuresti
9 Sep 2017 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
0 1
FC Metaloglobus
9 Sep 2017 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
0
1
FC Metaloglobus
9 Sep 2017 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
12 0
AFC Comprest GIM
9 Sep 2017 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
12
0
Comprest
9 Sep 2017 11:00
CS Dinamo
3 0
Dan Chilom
9 Sep 2017 11:00
CS Dinamo
3
0
Dan Chilom
9 Sep 2017 11:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
6 0
FC Voluntari
9 Sep 2017 11:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
6
0
FC Voluntari
9 Sep 2017 17:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 1
ACS Elite FA
9 Sep 2017 17:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
1
ACS Elite FA
10 Sep 2017 9:00
Juventus Bucuresti
6 1
CSA Steaua
10 Sep 2017 9:00
Juventus Bucuresti
6
1
CSA Steaua
10 Sep 2017 15:30
3 Kids Sport
3 2
Concordia Chiajna
10 Sep 2017 15:30
3 Kids Sport
3
2
Concordia Chiajna
16 Sep 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
1 4
ACS Regal Sport
16 Sep 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
1
4
ACS Regal Sport
16 Sep 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
2 3
LPS Mircea Eliade
16 Sep 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
2
3
LPS Mircea Eliade
16 Sep 2017 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
1 5
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
16 Sep 2017 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
1
5
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
16 Sep 2017 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
3 4
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
16 Sep 2017 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
3
4
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
Rocar 16 Sep 2017 17:00
AFC Comprest GIM
2 8
Juventus Bucuresti
16 Sep 2017 17:00
Rocar
Comprest
2
8
Juventus Bucuresti
17 Sep 2017 10:30
FC Voluntari
2 1
CS Dinamo
17 Sep 2017 10:30
FC Voluntari
2
1
CS Dinamo
17 Sep 2017 16:00
Dan Chilom
1 1
ACS Elite FA
17 Sep 2017 16:00
Dan Chilom
1
1
ACS Elite FA
23 Sep 2017 8:30
ACS Elite FA
0 0
FC Voluntari
23 Sep 2017 8:30
ACS Elite FA
0
0
FC Voluntari
23 Sep 2017 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
3 1
AFC Comprest GIM
23 Sep 2017 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
3
1
Comprest
23 Sep 2017 9:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
8 0
CSA Steaua
23 Sep 2017 9:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
8
0
CSA Steaua
23 Sep 2017 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 1
3 Kids Sport
23 Sep 2017 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4
1
3 Kids Sport
23 Sep 2017 16:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3 2
Concordia Chiajna
23 Sep 2017 16:00
Juventus Bucuresti
3
2
Concordia Chiajna
24 Sep 2017 10:00
CS Dinamo
0 4
FC Metaloglobus
24 Sep 2017 10:00
CS Dinamo
0
4
FC Metaloglobus
24 Sep 2017 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 0
Dan Chilom
24 Sep 2017 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
1
0
Dan Chilom
30 Sep 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
0 3
CS Dinamo
30 Sep 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
0
3
CS Dinamo
30 Sep 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
2 3
Juventus Bucuresti
30 Sep 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
2
3
Juventus Bucuresti
30 Sep 2017 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
1 1
ACS Elite FA
30 Sep 2017 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
1
1
ACS Elite FA
Rocar 30 Sep 2017 13:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 11
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
30 Sep 2017 13:00
Rocar
Comprest
1
11
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
1 Oct 2017 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
3 0
ACS Regal Sport
1 Oct 2017 10:00
Concordia Chiajna
3
0
ACS Regal Sport
1 Oct 2017 12:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
10 0
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 Oct 2017 12:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
10
0
LPS Mircea Eliade
1 Oct 2017 13:00
FC Voluntari
4 0
Dan Chilom
1 Oct 2017 13:00
FC Voluntari
4
0
Dan Chilom
5 Oct 2017 10:00
ACS Elite FA
2 1
CSA Steaua
5 Oct 2017 10:00
ACS Elite FA
2
1
CSA Steaua
7 Oct 2017 8:30
ACS Regal Sport
2 3
3 Kids Sport
7 Oct 2017 8:30
ACS Regal Sport
2
3
3 Kids Sport
7 Oct 2017 10:30
CS Dinamo
3 1
AFC Comprest GIM
7 Oct 2017 10:30
CS Dinamo
3
1
Comprest
7 Oct 2017 11:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
9 1
Concordia Chiajna
7 Oct 2017 11:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
9
1
Concordia Chiajna
7 Oct 2017 16:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2 3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
7 Oct 2017 16:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2
3
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
8 Oct 2017 16:30
Dan Chilom
0 5
FC Metaloglobus
8 Oct 2017 16:30
Dan Chilom
0
5
FC Metaloglobus
12 Oct 2017 17:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 5
FC Voluntari
12 Oct 2017 17:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
5
FC Voluntari
14 Oct 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
1 2
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
14 Oct 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
1
2
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
14 Oct 2017 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
3 0
FC Voluntari
14 Oct 2017 10:00
FC Metaloglobus
3
0
FC Voluntari
14 Oct 2017 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5 1
ACS Regal Sport
14 Oct 2017 10:30
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
5
1
ACS Regal Sport
Rocar 14 Oct 2017 12:00
AFC Comprest GIM
0 1
ACS Elite FA
14 Oct 2017 12:00
Rocar
Comprest
0
1
ACS Elite FA
14 Oct 2017 12:00
CSA Steaua
0 2
Dan Chilom
14 Oct 2017 12:00
CSA Steaua
0
2
Dan Chilom
14 Oct 2017 16:00
Concordia Chiajna
3 0
CS Dinamo
14 Oct 2017 16:00
Concordia Chiajna
3
0
CS Dinamo
21 Oct 2017 8:00
ACS Elite FA
1 1
Concordia Chiajna
21 Oct 2017 8:00
ACS Elite FA
1
1
Concordia Chiajna
21 Oct 2017 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
2 4
Juventus Bucuresti
21 Oct 2017 9:00
ACS Regal Sport
2
4
Juventus Bucuresti
21 Oct 2017 9:00
CS Dinamo
0 1
3 Kids Sport
21 Oct 2017 9:00
CS Dinamo
0
1
3 Kids Sport
21 Oct 2017 11:30
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
0 4
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
21 Oct 2017 11:30
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
0
4
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
21 Oct 2017 16:00
FC Metaloglobus
4 1
LPS Mircea Eliade
21 Oct 2017 16:00
FC Metaloglobus
4
1
LPS Mircea Eliade
22 Oct 2017 8:00
FC Voluntari
7 3
CSA Steaua
22 Oct 2017 8:00
FC Voluntari
7
3
CSA Steaua
22 Oct 2017 14:30
Dan Chilom
1 4
AFC Comprest GIM
22 Oct 2017 14:30
Dan Chilom
1
4
Comprest
28 Oct 2017 9:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1 2
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
28 Oct 2017 9:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1
2
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
28 Oct 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
8 0
CS Dinamo
28 Oct 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
8
0
CS Dinamo
28 Oct 2017 10:30
Concordia Chiajna
4 0
Dan Chilom
28 Oct 2017 10:30
Concordia Chiajna
4
0
Dan Chilom
28 Oct 2017 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 5
ACS Regal Sport
28 Oct 2017 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
5
ACS Regal Sport
28 Oct 2017 12:00
CSA Steaua
0 7
FC Metaloglobus
28 Oct 2017 12:00
CSA Steaua
0
7
FC Metaloglobus
Rocar 28 Oct 2017 15:00
AFC Comprest GIM
0 4
FC Voluntari
28 Oct 2017 15:00
Rocar
Comprest
0
4
FC Voluntari
29 Oct 2017 14:00
3 Kids Sport
0 0
ACS Elite FA
29 Oct 2017 14:00
3 Kids Sport
0
0
ACS Elite FA
4 Nov 2017 8:00
ACS Elite FA
0 8
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 Nov 2017 8:00
ACS Elite FA
0
8
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 Nov 2017 8:00
FC Voluntari
2 5
Concordia Chiajna
4 Nov 2017 8:00
FC Voluntari
2
5
Concordia Chiajna
4 Nov 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
2 2
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 Nov 2017 9:00
CSA Steaua
2
2
LPS Mircea Eliade
4 Nov 2017 12:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
11 0
ACS Regal Sport
4 Nov 2017 12:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
11
0
ACS Regal Sport
5 Nov 2017 9:00
FC Metaloglobus
12 1
AFC Comprest GIM
5 Nov 2017 9:00
FC Metaloglobus
12
1
Comprest
5 Nov 2017 11:00
CS Dinamo
3 2
Juventus Bucuresti
5 Nov 2017 11:00
CS Dinamo
3
2
Juventus Bucuresti
5 Nov 2017 15:00
Dan Chilom
1 2
3 Kids Sport
5 Nov 2017 15:00
Dan Chilom
1
2
3 Kids Sport
11 Nov 2017 9:30
ACS Regal Sport
3 1
CS Dinamo
11 Nov 2017 9:30
ACS Regal Sport
3
1
CS Dinamo
11 Nov 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
6 0
Dan Chilom
11 Nov 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
6
0
Dan Chilom
11 Nov 2017 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0 14
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
11 Nov 2017 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
0
14
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
11 Nov 2017 12:30
Juventus Bucuresti
10 1
ACS Elite FA
11 Nov 2017 12:30
Juventus Bucuresti
10
1
ACS Elite FA
Rocar 12 Nov 2017 9:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 4
CSA Steaua
12 Nov 2017 9:00
Rocar
Comprest
1
4
CSA Steaua
12 Nov 2017 13:00
3 Kids Sport
1 2
FC Voluntari
12 Nov 2017 13:00
3 Kids Sport
1
2
FC Voluntari
12 Nov 2017 14:30
Concordia Chiajna
4 2
FC Metaloglobus
12 Nov 2017 14:30
Concordia Chiajna
4
2
FC Metaloglobus
18 Nov 2017 8:00
ACS Elite FA
0 5
ACS Regal Sport
18 Nov 2017 8:00
ACS Elite FA
0
5
ACS Regal Sport
18 Nov 2017 9:00
FC Metaloglobus
3 0
3 Kids Sport
18 Nov 2017 9:00
FC Metaloglobus
3
0
3 Kids Sport
18 Nov 2017 9:00
CS Dinamo
0 9
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
18 Nov 2017 9:00
CS Dinamo
0
9
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
19 Nov 2017 11:00
CSA Steaua
1 7
Concordia Chiajna
19 Nov 2017 11:00
CSA Steaua
1
7
Concordia Chiajna
Rocar 19 Nov 2017 12:30
AFC Comprest GIM
2 5
LPS Mircea Eliade
19 Nov 2017 12:30
Rocar
Comprest
2
5
LPS Mircea Eliade
19 Nov 2017 13:30
Dan Chilom
5 0
Juventus Bucuresti
19 Nov 2017 13:30
Dan Chilom
5
0
Juventus Bucuresti
25 Nov 2017 9:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
6 0
ACS Elite FA
25 Nov 2017 9:00
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
6
0
ACS Elite FA
25 Nov 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
2 0
CSA Steaua
25 Nov 2017 10:00
3 Kids Sport
2
0
CSA Steaua
26 Nov 2017 9:30
Concordia Chiajna
6 1
AFC Comprest GIM
26 Nov 2017 9:30
Concordia Chiajna
6
1
Comprest
26 Nov 2017 9:30
ACS Regal Sport
2 0
Dan Chilom
26 Nov 2017 9:30
ACS Regal Sport
2
0
Dan Chilom
26 Nov 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
1 5
FC Metaloglobus
26 Nov 2017 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
1
5
FC Metaloglobus
26 Nov 2017 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2 1
CS Dinamo
26 Nov 2017 10:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
2
1
CS Dinamo
26 Nov 2017 12:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2 3
FC Voluntari
26 Nov 2017 12:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2
3
FC Voluntari
10 Mar 2018 8:30
3 Kids Sport
4 8
AFC Comprest GIM
10 Mar 2018 8:30
3 Kids Sport
4
8
Comprest
10 Mar 2018 8:30
ACS Regal Sport
3 1
FC Voluntari
10 Mar 2018 8:30
ACS Regal Sport
3
1
FC Voluntari
10 Mar 2018 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1 3
FC Metaloglobus
10 Mar 2018 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
1
3
FC Metaloglobus
10 Mar 2018 14:30
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
12 0
Dan Chilom
10 Mar 2018 14:30
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
12
0
Dan Chilom
11 Mar 2018 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4 0
CSA Steaua
11 Mar 2018 10:00
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
4
0
CSA Steaua
11 Mar 2018 10:00
CS Dinamo
6 2
ACS Elite FA
11 Mar 2018 10:00
CS Dinamo
6
2
ACS Elite FA
11 Mar 2018 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3 6
Concordia Chiajna
11 Mar 2018 11:00
LPS Mircea Eliade
3
6
Concordia Chiajna
17 Mar 2018 8:30
FC Voluntari
2 1
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
17 Mar 2018 8:30
FC Voluntari
2
1
SC Fotbal Club FCSB SA
17 Mar 2018 9:00
CSA Steaua
2 1
Juventus Bucuresti
17 Mar 2018 9:00
CSA Steaua
2
1
Juventus Bucuresti
17 Mar 2018 13:00
ACS Elite FA
0 2
LPS Mircea Eliade
17 Mar 2018 13:00
ACS Elite FA
0
2
LPS Mircea Eliade
Rocar 17 Mar 2018 14:00
AFC Comprest GIM
1 6
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
17 Mar 2018 14:00
Rocar
Comprest
1
6
SC Dinamo 1948 SA
17 Mar 2018 15:30
FC Metaloglobus
1 1
ACS Regal Sport
17 Mar 2018 15:30
FC Metaloglobus
1
1
ACS Regal Sport
18 Mar 2018 9:30
Concordia Chiajna
9 1
3 Kids Sport
18 Mar 2018 9:30
Concordia Chiajna
9
1
3 Kids Sport
31 Mar 2018 9:00
ACS Elite FA
0 1
Dan Chilom
31 Mar 2018 9:00
ACS Elite FA
0
1
Dan Chilom
31 Mar 2018 9:00
CS Dinamo
0 2
FC Voluntari
31 Mar 2018 9:00
CS Dinamo
0
2
FC Voluntari
31 Mar 2018 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2 0
AFC Comprest GIM
31 Mar 2018 10:00
Juventus Bucuresti
2